U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 9 6 1 2 15 25 : 10 19
2. 1.FC Altdorf 8 5 3 0 11 17 : 6 18
3. (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe 9 5 2 2 2 24 : 22 17
4. (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 9 5 1 3 1 17 : 16 16
5. SV Rednitzhembach 10 5 1 4 6 25 : 19 16
6. JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 9 5 0 4 4 24 : 20 15
7. TSV 4 Feucht 9 4 2 3 10 32 : 22 14
8. TSV Wolkersdorf 8 2 1 5 -9 9 : 18 7
9. (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 9 1 2 6 -17 10 : 27 5
10. TSV Katzwang 7 0 3 4 -6 12 : 18 3
11. JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 7 1 0 6 -17 8 : 25 3

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang – SV Rednitzhembach 2:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 2:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:1    
    JFG Wendelstein III n.a. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 1:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang – TSV Wolkersdorf    
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe – SV Rednitzhembach 3:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 7:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 3:1    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – TSV 4 Feucht 2:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Rednitzhembach – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 6:1    
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe – TSV Katzwang 5:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TSV Wolkersdorf 3:0    
    JFG Wendelstein III n.a. – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 1:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang – TSV 4 Feucht 2:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 1:0    
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SV Rednitzhembach 3:2    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    SV Rednitzhembach – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:1    
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 2:1    
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten – TSV Katzwang 2:2    
    JFG Wendelstein III n.a. – TSV 4 Feucht 6:4    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – TSV Wolkersdorf 5:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang – JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 1:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 6:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:2    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – SV Rednitzhembach 3:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Rednitzhembach – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:0    
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 2:1    
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:4    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – TSV Katzwang 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 0:5    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Rednitzhembach 4:5    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:1    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 2:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV Rednitzhembach – JFG Wendelstein III n.a. 4:2    
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe – TSV 4 Feucht 3:7    
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:3    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 2:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – TSV Katzwang 1:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 0:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten 4:1    
    JFG Wendelstein III n.a. – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe 4:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – SV Rednitzhembach 0:1    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 1:4