U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 2 Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FC Röthenbach 19 18 0 1 11 117 : 16 51
2. SK Heuchling 17 16 0 1 83 93 : 10 45
3. (SG) FC Stöckach 19 11 1 7 8 53 : 45 31
4. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 19 10 3 6 13 62 : 49 30
5. Baiersdorfer SV II 19 8 3 8 -10 29 : 39 26
6. TV 1848 Erlangen II 18 9 1 8 -8 40 : 48 25
7. 1. FC Hersbruck 19 8 3 8 -7 37 : 44 24
8. SK Lauf II 18 8 1 9 -9 46 : 55 22
9. (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 19 6 2 11 -22 28 : 50 20
10. SC Uttenreuth 20 3 1 16 -52 22 : 74 7
11. JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 18 2 0 16 -97 17 : 114 3
12. SpVgg Reuth zg. 11 1 1 9 0 0 : 0 0

20. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – TV 1848 Erlangen II 6:2    
    1. FC Röthenbach – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 14:0    
    SK Heuchling – (SK Lauf II\    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:3    

19. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:5    
    Baiersdorfer SV II – TV 1848 Erlangen II 0:2    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 4:1    
    SC Uttenreuth – SK Heuchling 0:7    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Röthenbach 1:11    

18. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Hersbruck – Baiersdorfer SV II 0:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SK Lauf II 8:5    
    1. FC Röthenbach – SC Uttenreuth 11:0    
    SK Heuchling – (SG) FC Stöckach    

17. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:2    
    SK Lauf II – TV 1848 Erlangen II 1:4    
    Baiersdorfer SV II – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 2:5    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – 1. FC Röthenbach 1:4    

16. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – Baiersdorfer SV II 0:1    
    SK Heuchling – 1. FC Hersbruck 10:0    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – SK Lauf II 0:5    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) FC Stöckach 4:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Stöckach – TV 1848 Erlangen II 4:0    
    SC Uttenreuth – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 7:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV II – SK Lauf II 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – SK Heuchling 1:4    
    1. FC Hersbruck – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SK Heuchling – Baiersdorfer SV II 6:0    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:1    
    1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 13:0    
    SK Lauf II – SC Uttenreuth 5:2    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) FC Stöckach 0:5    

13. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:1    
    1. FC Hersbruck – TV 1848 Erlangen II 1:3    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SK Lauf II 6:1    
    Baiersdorfer SV II – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    SK Heuchling – 1. FC Röthenbach 1:3    

12. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – Baiersdorfer SV II 8:0    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:7    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 1:0    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SK Heuchling 1:9    
    SC Uttenreuth – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:4    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – SK Heuchling 0:5    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:5    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:0    
    SC Uttenreuth – SpVgg Reuth zg. 2:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – Baiersdorfer SV II 4:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 3:1    
    SpVgg Reuth zg. – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:3    
    1. FC Hersbruck – SC Uttenreuth 2:1    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – SK Lauf II 0:1    
    SK Heuchling – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 15:1    
    1. FC Röthenbach – TV 1848 Erlangen II 5:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – SpVgg Reuth zg. 0:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:8    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – 1. FC Röthenbach 1:10    
    SK Lauf II – SK Heuchling 0:6    
    SC Uttenreuth – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 0:1    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:3    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 6:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – Baiersdorfer SV II 0:6    
    1. FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Reuth zg. 1:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) FC Stöckach 3:1    
    SK Heuchling – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    1. FC Röthenbach – SK Lauf II 7:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:1    
    SpVgg Reuth zg. – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:1    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – TV 1848 Erlangen II 1:7    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:4    
    SC Uttenreuth – 1. FC Röthenbach 1:3    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SK Heuchling 0:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SC Uttenreuth 8:1    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – SK Lauf II 0:3    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – Baiersdorfer SV II 0:1    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:4    
    SK Heuchling – SpVgg Reuth zg. 2:0    
    1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) FC Stöckach 10:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    SpVgg Reuth zg. – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:11    
    1. FC Hersbruck – SK Heuchling 0:6    
    SK Lauf II – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 8:1    
    SC Uttenreuth – TV 1848 Erlangen II 1:9    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 3:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SpVgg Reuth zg. 5:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – (SG) FC Stöckach 6:1    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – SC Uttenreuth 0:3    
    SK Lauf II – Baiersdorfer SV II 1:3    
    SK Heuchling – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 4:1    
    1. FC Röthenbach – 1. FC Hersbruck 4:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – SK Heuchling 0:3    
    SpVgg Reuth zg. – TV 1848 Erlangen II 1:7    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:2    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:4    
    SC Uttenreuth – SK Lauf II 0:8    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 6:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 3:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen II – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:3    
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – SpVgg Reuth zg. 1:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SK Lauf II 1:1    
    SC Uttenreuth – Baiersdorfer SV II 1:3    
    1. FC Röthenbach – SK Heuchling 1:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV II – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:4    
    SpVgg Reuth zg. – SK Lauf II 0:6    
    1. FC Hersbruck – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 8:1    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – TV 1848 Erlangen II 3:3    
    SK Heuchling – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 7:2    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SC Uttenreuth 4:2    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz