U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 2 Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. VdS Spardorf 10 8 2 0 46 56 : 10 26
2. (SG) ASV Pegnitz 10 8 1 1 29 36 : 7 25
3. (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 10 7 3 0 36 47 : 11 24
4. SK Lauf II 10 6 1 3 16 37 : 21 19
5. JFG Klumpertal 9 5 2 2 7 24 : 17 17
6. (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 9 4 0 5 3 28 : 25 12
7. 1. FC Hersbruck 9 3 2 4 -5 15 : 20 11
8. (SG) FC Stöckach 9 3 2 4 -7 15 : 22 11
9. FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 9 2 3 4 -3 21 : 24 9
10. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 10 2 0 8 -36 12 : 48 6
11. (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal 9 0 1 8 -28 10 : 38 1
12. 1. FC Röthenbach 10 0 1 9 -58 8 : 66 1

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – 1. FC Röthenbach 2:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 1:2    
    (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 1:1    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SK Lauf II 1:3    
    VdS Spardorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 7:0    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 3:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – 1. FC Röthenbach 5:0    
    1. FC Hersbruck – JFG Klumpertal __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SK Lauf II – VdS Spardorf 2:8    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) FC Stöckach 3:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 3:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:7    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:0    
    (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 7:1    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – VdS Spardorf 0:4    
    JFG Klumpertal – SK Lauf II 4:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 1:6    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:1    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 4:3    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Röthenbach 5:1    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – JFG Klumpertal 4:1    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – VdS Spardorf 1:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 0:4    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SK Lauf II 1:6    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal 1:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 1:7    
    VdS Spardorf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 5:1    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 6:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – (SG) FC Stöckach 2:3    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – JFG Klumpertal 1:1    
    (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen – VdS Spardorf 2:2    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:0    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 11:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – 1. FC Röthenbach 6:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 0:9    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 1:9    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 1:2    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal 8:0    
    VdS Spardorf – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:1    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 0:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – VdS Spardorf 2:4    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 3:0    
    (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen – 1. FC Röthenbach 8:2    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – JFG Klumpertal 1:3    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – SK Lauf II 1:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) FC Stöckach 2:4    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen 0:9    
    1. FC Hersbruck – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 2:2    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 6:3    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal 7:0    
    JFG Klumpertal – VdS Spardorf 1:5    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal – JFG Klumpertal 3:5    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – SK Lauf II 2:6    
    (SG) SG Siemens Erlangen – 1. FC Hersbruck 3:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 3:0    
    VdS Spardorf – 1. FC Röthenbach 16:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 0:3