U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 1 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Tuspo Heroldsberg 12 8 4 0 41 55 : 14 28
2. 1. FC Nürnberg III 10 8 1 1 68 75 : 7 25
3. Post SV II 12 7 3 2 24 39 : 15 24
4. VfL Nürnberg 10 7 2 1 30 54 : 24 23
5. KSD Hajduk 12 5 5 2 11 35 : 24 20
6. DJK Eibach 10 5 0 5 16 40 : 24 15
7. SV Wacker 9 4 3 2 14 29 : 15 15
8. SV Laufamholz 8 3 4 1 17 22 : 5 13
9. Tuspo Nürnberg 10 3 3 4 12 32 : 20 12
10. TSV Fischbach 10 3 1 6 -26 13 : 39 10
11. 1. SC Feucht III 11 1 0 10 -33 10 : 43 3
12. SC Germania II 10 0 0 10 -85 4 : 89 0
13. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 10 0 0 10 -89 7 : 96 0

13. Spieltag

 
    Post SV II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 9:2    
    KSD Hajduk – Tuspo Heroldsberg 0:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 8:0    
    VfL Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 2:2    
    SV Laufamholz – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1    
    1. SC Feucht III – TSV Fischbach 0:1    
    Post SV II – SC Germania II 13:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – VfL Nürnberg 2:2    
    Post SV II – TSV Fischbach 2:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht III 4:3    
    SV Wacker – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:5    
    KSD Hajduk – DJK Eibach 2:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – TSV Fischbach 1:3    
    SC Germania II – Tuspo Heroldsberg 0:17    
    DJK Eibach – VfL Nürnberg 1:4    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – KSD Hajduk 16:0    
    Post SV II – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – DJK Eibach 6:2    
    VfL Nürnberg – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:11    
    TSV Fischbach – SC Germania II 4:0    
    SV Wacker – 1. SC Feucht III 3:0    
    KSD Hajduk – SV Laufamholz 1:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SC Germania II – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:11    
    TSV Fischbach – Tuspo Heroldsberg 2:3    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – DJK Eibach 7:2    
    1. SC Feucht III – KSD Hajduk 0:6    
    Post SV II – SV Wacker 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:2    
    VfL Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht III 6:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 5:0    
    SV Wacker – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 8:0    
    KSD Hajduk – Post SV II 0:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – KSD Hajduk 0:9    
    SC Germania II – SV Wacker 2:9    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Tuspo Heroldsberg 2:4    
    SV Laufamholz – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:2    
    DJK Eibach – 1. SC Feucht III 4:0    
    VfL Nürnberg – Post SV II 4:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SV Laufamholz 1:1    
    VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 11:1    
    Post SV II – DJK Eibach 4:1    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – 1. SC Feucht III 5:0    
    SV Wacker – TSV Fischbach 4:1    
    KSD Hajduk – SC Germania II 11:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – DJK Eibach 1:12    
    SC Germania II – VfL Nürnberg 1:11    
    TSV Fischbach – KSD Hajduk 1:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Wacker 2:2    
    1. SC Feucht III – SV Laufamholz 0:4    
    Post SV II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – 1. SC Feucht III 6:1    
    VfL Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 9:0    
    DJK Eibach – SC Germania II 2:0    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 25:1    
    SV Laufamholz – Post SV II 0:0    
    KSD Hajduk – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SV Laufamholz 0:6    
    SC Germania II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Eibach 0:14    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 4:5    
    SV Wacker – Tuspo Heroldsberg 1:3    
    Post SV II – 1. SC Feucht III 3:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – Post SV II 3:1    
    DJK Eibach – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:0    
    SV Laufamholz – SC Germania II 9:0    
    1. SC Feucht III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 5:1    
    KSD Hajduk – SV Wacker 1:1    
Mit.-Banner