U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich KG Ost Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Burgthann 8 7 1 0 36 39 : 3 2.75
2. (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 9 7 2 0 50 58 : 8 2.56
3. 1. FC Deining 9 6 2 1 18 28 : 10 2.22
4. (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 9 6 0 3 -4 20 : 24 2.0
5. SV Höhenberg 9 5 0 4 -6 16 : 22 1.67
6. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 9 3 0 6 -13 11 : 24 1.0
7. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 9 2 2 5 -8 10 : 18 0.89
8. SV Rasch 9 2 1 6 -17 15 : 32 0.78
9. JFG Reichswald 9 II 8 1 0 7 -5 17 : 22 0.38
10. (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 9 1 0 8 -51 7 : 58 0.33
11. 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
27.06.2020 12:30  TSV Burgthann – 1. FC Deining Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  SV Rasch – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – SV Höhenberg Abse.
27.06.2020 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
20.06.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – SV Rasch Abse.
20.06.2020 14:00  SV Höhenberg – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III Abse.
20.06.2020 11:30  1. FC Deining – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
20.06.2020 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – TSV Burgthann Abse.
23.05.2020 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd Abse.
23.05.2020 11:30  1. FC Deining – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
23.05.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – SV Höhenberg Abse.
23.05.2020 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
22.05.2020 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
16.05.2020 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV Burgthann Abse.
16.05.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III Abse.
16.05.2020 14:00  SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Deining Abse.
16.05.2020 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – SV Rasch Abse.
15.05.2020 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
09.05.2020 12:30  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
09.05.2020 11:30  1. FC Deining – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  SV Rasch – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
09.05.2020 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SV Höhenberg Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
02.05.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – 1. FC Deining Abse.
02.05.2020 12:30  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III Abse.
02.05.2020 11:00  SV Rasch – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
01.05.2020 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Höhenberg Abse.
28.04.2020 18:15  JFG Reichswald 9 II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
25.04.2020 14:00  SV Höhenberg – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd Abse.
25.04.2020 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – SV Rasch Abse.
25.04.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach Abse.
25.04.2020 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
24.04.2020 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
18.04.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – SV Höhenberg Abse.
18.04.2020 11:00  SV Rasch – TSV Burgthann Abse.
18.04.2020 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – 1. FC Deining Abse.
17.04.2020 18:15  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III Abse.
17.04.2020 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd Abse.
04.04.2020 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
04.04.2020 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
04.04.2020 12:30  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
04.04.2020 11:30  1. FC Deining – SV Rasch Abse.
03.04.2020 17:00  TSV Burgthann – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – TSV Burgthann Abse.
28.03.2020 11:00  SV Rasch – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
28.03.2020 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – SV Höhenberg Abse.
27.03.2020 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG Reichswald 9 II Abse.
27.03.2020 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – 1. FC Deining Abse.
21.03.2020 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach Abse.
21.03.2020 14:00  SV Höhenberg – SV Rasch Abse.
21.03.2020 11:30  1. FC Deining – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III Abse.
21.03.2020 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. Abse.
20.03.2020 17:00  TSV Burgthann – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
14.03.2020 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – TSV Burgthann Abse.
23.11.2019 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Rasch 3:1
23.11.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 0:2
23.11.2019 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 1:5
23.11.2019 11:30  1. FC Deining – TSV Burgthann 0:5
23.11.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 1:2
16.11.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – SV Höhenberg 2:3
16.11.2019 11:00  TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 9:0
16.11.2019 11:00  SV Rasch – JFG Reichswald 9 II 3:1
15.11.2019 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – 1. FC Deining 2:2
15.11.2019 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 3:1
09.11.2019 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 4:0
09.11.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – TSV Burgthann 0:6
09.11.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – 1. FC Deining 0:13
08.11.2019 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 1:5
07.11.2019 18:00  1. FC Deining – SV Höhenberg 2:0
02.11.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – JFG Reichswald 9 II 3:2
02.11.2019 11:00  TSV Burgthann – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 6:0
02.11.2019 11:00  SV Rasch – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 0:9
02.11.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 2:0
26.10.2019 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – 1. FC Deining 0:2
26.10.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 3:1
25.10.2019 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Rasch 0:0
24.10.2019 18:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 2:3
22.10.2019 18:00  SV Rasch – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 3:4
19.10.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 3:0
19.10.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 0:4
19.10.2019 11:30  1. FC Deining – JFG Reichswald 9 II 3:1
19.10.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 1:3
18.10.2019 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – SV Rasch 9:1
15.10.2019 18:00  TSV Burgthann – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 3:0
12.10.2019 14:30  JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 9:0
12.10.2019 14:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Höhenberg 1:0
12.10.2019 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – TSV Burgthann 1:1
11.10.2019 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 3:2
05.10.2019 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 4:1
05.10.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – JFG Reichswald 9 II 2:1
05.10.2019 13:00  TSV Burgthann – SV Rasch 7:1
05.10.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 0:5
05.10.2019 11:30  1. FC Deining – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 1:1
01.10.2019 18:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – TSV Burgthann 0:2
28.09.2019 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 2:3
28.09.2019 11:00  SV Rasch – 1. FC Deining 1:3
28.09.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 1:15
27.09.2019 17:30  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III 2:0
21.09.2019 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 0:3
21.09.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach 1:7
21.09.2019 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SV Rasch 1:4
20.09.2019 18:00  1. FC Deining – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 4:5
17.09.2019 17:00  SV Rasch – SV Höhenberg 2:4
14.09.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. III – 1. FC Deining 0:2
14.09.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Burgthann 1:2
14.09.2019 10:00  (SG) DJK-SV Pilsach – (SG) 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 11:2
13.09.2019 17:00  1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 7:2
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz