U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich KG Nord Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV 1932 Kornburg 8 4 1 3 19 25 : 6 13
2. SV Eintracht Penzendorf 7 4 1 2 20 32 : 12 13
3. SV Unterreichenbach II 8 4 2 2 7 28 : 21 11
4. TSV Katzwang II 8 2 4 2 16 26 : 10 9
5. (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II 7 3 0 4 2 18 : 16 9
6. TSV 194 Feucht II 9 2 1 6 -13 6 : 19 6
7. TSV Wolkersdorf II 9 1 2 6 -25 5 : 30 5
8. JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. 7 0 1 6 -26 4 : 30 1
9. (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 8 8 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. 9 5 2 2 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II 4:6    
    TSV 1932 Kornburg – SV Eintracht Penzendorf 4:1    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II 1:3    
    JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. – TSV Wolkersdorf II 1:1    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 1:8    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – TSV Katzwang II 1:1    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II – JFG Wendelstein IV n.a.    
    SV Eintracht Penzendorf – TSV 194 Feucht II 8:0    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TSV 1932 Kornburg    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. – TSV Wolkersdorf II 6:0    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:3    
    JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. – SV Eintracht Penzendorf    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 0:4    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 5:1    
    SV Eintracht Penzendorf – TSV Katzwang II 3:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. 4:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II 2:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – SV Eintracht Penzendorf 0:11    
    TSV 1932 Kornburg – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. 1:5    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Unterreichenbach II 4:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht II 0:0    
    TSV 1932 Kornburg – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 1:2    
    SV Eintracht Penzendorf – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II 5:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 7:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. – (SV Eintracht Penzendorf\    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II – SV Unterreichenbach II 7:6    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – TSV 1932 Kornburg 2:0    
    JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. 1:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. – TSV Katzwang II 1:1    
    TSV 1932 Kornburg – JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. 11:0    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 1:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – SV Eintracht Penzendorf 4:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II 10:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. 0:3    
    JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. – TSV 194 Feucht II 0:1    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV 1932 Kornburg 2:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II 3:1    
    TSV 1932 Kornburg – TSV Wolkersdorf II 5:0    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – TSV Katzwang II 0:4    
    JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. – (SG) SC Großschwarzenlohe II o.W. 0:13    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – TSV 194 Feucht II 1:0    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach II – TSV 1932 Kornburg 1:3    
    SV Eintracht Penzendorf – (SG) SV 1960 Leerstetten II o.W. 5:6    
    TSV Katzwang II – JFG Wendelstein IV n.a. 13:0    
Wahlabo