Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Lauterhofen 19 12 3 4 17 35 : 18 39
2. DJK-SV Berg 19 10 6 3 13 43 : 30 36
3. TSV Meckenhausen 19 9 4 6 10 41 : 31 31
4. DJK Göggelsbuch 19 9 3 7 0 34 : 34 30
5. SC Pollanten 19 8 5 6 3 31 : 28 29
6. FC Holzheim 18 8 4 6 8 40 : 32 28
7. FC Ezelsdorf 19 8 3 8 3 37 : 34 27
8. SF Hofstetten 20 8 1 11 -11 33 : 44 25
9. TSV 194 Feucht 19 7 4 8 -11 35 : 46 25
10. TSV Wolfstein 17 7 2 8 2 32 : 30 23
11. TSV Berching 20 6 5 9 -3 28 : 31 23
12. SV Rasch 19 7 2 10 -6 40 : 46 23
13. Henger SV 20 4 5 11 -16 25 : 41 17
14. SV Pölling 17 4 3 10 -9 23 : 32 15

 
15.11.2020 14:30  TSV Wolfstein – SC Pollanten Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  SV Lauterhofen – DJK Göggelsbuch Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  FC Holzheim – SV Rasch Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  DJK-SV Berg – SV Pölling Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  SV Pölling – FC Holzheim Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – TSV Berching Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SV Rasch – TSV Wolfstein Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SC Pollanten – SF Hofstetten Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Holzheim – SV Pölling Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – DJK-SV Berg Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – Henger SV Abse.
18.10.2020 16:00  TSV Berching – FC Ezelsdorf 1:1
18.10.2020 16:00  TSV 194 Feucht – DJK Göggelsbuch 3:1
18.10.2020 16:00  Henger SV – TSV Meckenhausen 2:2
18.10.2020 16:00  DJK-SV Berg – SC Pollanten 2:1
18.10.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – FC Holzheim 1:5
17.10.2020 16:00  TSV Wolfstein – SV Lauterhofen 0:3
17.10.2020 16:00  SV Pölling – SV Rasch 1:4
11.10.2020 16:00  TSV Wolfstein – Henger SV 3:0
11.10.2020 16:00  TSV Meckenhausen – SF Hofstetten 3:2
11.10.2020 16:00  SV Rasch – TSV 194 Feucht 0:4
11.10.2020 16:00  SV Lauterhofen – TSV Berching 2:1
11.10.2020 16:00  SC Pollanten – FC Holzheim 1:4
11.10.2020 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Pölling 1:0
11.10.2020 16:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – DJK-SV Berg 1:1
04.10.2020 16:00  SV Pölling – SF Hofstetten 3:4
04.10.2020 16:00  Henger SV – SC Pollanten 1:0
04.10.2020 16:00  FC Holzheim – TSV Berching 1:1
27.09.2020 16:00  TSV Berching – DJK Göggelsbuch 4:0
27.09.2020 16:00  TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Wolfstein 1:0
27.09.2020 16:00  SV Pölling – SC Pollanten 1:3
27.09.2020 16:00  Henger SV – SV Lauterhofen 0:2
27.09.2020 16:00  DJK-SV Berg – TSV Meckenhausen 4:3
27.09.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – FC Ezelsdorf 0:1
20.09.2020 16:00  TSV 194 Feucht – FC Holzheim 4:0
20.09.2020 16:00  SV Lauterhofen – FC Ezelsdorf 3:0
20.09.2020 16:00  Henger SV – SV Pölling 1:3
20.09.2020 16:00  DJK-SV Berg – SV Rasch 1:1
20.09.2020 16:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – TSV Meckenhausen 2:2
20.09.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – TSV Berching 3:2
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Rasch – TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Pölling – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – Henger SV Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SC Pollanten – SV Lauterhofen Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Holzheim – TSV Wolfstein Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – DJK Göggelsbuch Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – TSV Berching Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – SV Pölling Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV Berching – SV Rasch Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SF Hofstetten Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – FC Holzheim Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  Henger SV – DJK-SV Berg Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – SC Pollanten Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  TSV Berching – Henger SV Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – TSV Wolfstein Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FC Holzheim – DJK Göggelsbuch Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Rasch Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  SV Pölling – SV Lauterhofen Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  SC Pollanten – TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – DJK-SV Berg Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – FC Holzheim Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Berching Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  SV Rasch – Henger SV Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – SF Hofstetten Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – SV Pölling Abse.
15.05.2020 18:30  FC Ezelsdorf – SC Pollanten Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  TSV Berching – TSV Wolfstein Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SF Hofstetten – DJK Göggelsbuch Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SC Pollanten – SV Rasch Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  Henger SV – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  FC Holzheim – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – SV Lauterhofen Abse.
09.05.2020 15:00  SV Pölling – TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
09.04.2020 18:30  TSV Wolfstein – TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
22.03.2020 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SV Pölling Abse.
24.11.2019 14:30  TSV Meckenhausen – TSV 194 Feucht 2:1
24.11.2019 14:30  SV Rasch – SV Lauterhofen 1:2
24.11.2019 14:30  SC Pollanten – TSV Berching 3:0
24.11.2019 14:30  FC Holzheim – DJK-SV Berg 1:3
24.11.2019 14:30  FC Ezelsdorf – Henger SV 6:1
24.11.2019 14:30  DJK Göggelsbuch – TSV Wolfstein 0:1
17.11.2019 14:30  TSV Berching – FC Holzheim 2:2
17.11.2019 14:30  SF Hofstetten – SV Rasch 2:3
17.11.2019 14:30  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV 194 Feucht 2:2
10.11.2019 14:30  TSV Meckenhausen – SV Lauterhofen 4:2
10.11.2019 14:30  SV Rasch – DJK Göggelsbuch 4:6
10.11.2019 14:30  SC Pollanten – TSV 194 Feucht 0:0
10.11.2019 14:30  FC Holzheim – Henger SV 5:2
10.11.2019 14:30  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV Wolfstein 4:1
09.11.2019 14:30  SV Pölling – TSV Berching 1:1
09.11.2019 14:30  SF Hofstetten – DJK-SV Berg 3:2
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Wolfstein – FC Holzheim 1:2
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Meckenhausen – SV Rasch 1:4
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Berching – DJK-SV Berg 2:2
03.11.2019 14:30  SV Lauterhofen – SC Pollanten 3:0
03.11.2019 14:30  Henger SV – SF Hofstetten 2:0
03.11.2019 14:30  DJK Göggelsbuch – FC Ezelsdorf 2:2
01.11.2019 14:30  SV Rasch – SF Hofstetten 1:2
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Rasch – TSV Berching 1:3
27.10.2019 15:00  SF Hofstetten – TSV 194 Feucht 5:1
27.10.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – DJK Göggelsbuch 1:2
27.10.2019 15:00  FC Holzheim – SV Lauterhofen 2:0
27.10.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV Meckenhausen 0:1
27.10.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – Henger SV 2:2
26.10.2019 15:00  SV Pölling – TSV Wolfstein 3:3
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – SF Hofstetten 6:0
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – SC Pollanten 2:1
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – DJK-SV Berg 0:4
20.10.2019 15:00  SV Rasch – FC Ezelsdorf 3:1
20.10.2019 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – SV Pölling 1:0
20.10.2019 15:00  Henger SV – TSV Berching 0:3
20.10.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – FC Holzheim 3:0
13.10.2019 15:00  TSV Berching – TSV 194 Feucht 3:1
13.10.2019 15:00  SV Pölling – DJK Göggelsbuch 1:2
13.10.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – FC Ezelsdorf 4:3
13.10.2019 15:00  Henger SV – SV Rasch 6:0
13.10.2019 15:00  FC Holzheim – TSV Meckenhausen 4:2
13.10.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – TSV Wolfstein 5:3
11.10.2019 18:30  SF Hofstetten – SV Lauterhofen 3:0
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – TSV Berching 2:0
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – SV Pölling 4:0
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – Henger SV 1:0
06.10.2019 15:00  SV Rasch – SC Pollanten 1:1
06.10.2019 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – DJK-SV Berg 1:1
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – FC Holzheim 2:1
06.10.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – SF Hofstetten 2:0
03.10.2019 16:00  TSV Wolfstein – TSV 194 Feucht 3:1
29.09.2019 15:00  TSV Berching – SV Lauterhofen 0:2
29.09.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SV Rasch 4:3
29.09.2019 15:00  SV Pölling – FC Ezelsdorf 2:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SF Hofstetten – TSV Meckenhausen 1:0
29.09.2019 15:00  Henger SV – TSV Wolfstein 1:1
29.09.2019 15:00  FC Holzheim – SC Pollanten 1:1
29.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – DJK Göggelsbuch 1:2
22.09.2019 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – DJK-SV Berg 1:3
22.09.2019 15:00  SV Rasch – FC Holzheim 3:5
22.09.2019 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – Henger SV 3:1
22.09.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – SV Pölling 2:0
22.09.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SF Hofstetten 5:1
22.09.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – TSV Berching 3:0
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – SV Rasch 0:1
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Berching – TSV Meckenhausen 0:2
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SV Lauterhofen 2:2
15.09.2019 15:00  SF Hofstetten – SC Pollanten 0:1
15.09.2019 15:00  Henger SV – DJK Göggelsbuch 0:2
15.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – FC Ezelsdorf 3:1
08.09.2019 15:00  SV Rasch – SV Pölling 2:1
08.09.2019 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – TSV Wolfstein 4:1
08.09.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – DJK-SV Berg 1:1
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Holzheim – SF Hofstetten 1:2
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV Berching 2:1
08.09.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – TSV 194 Feucht 4:1
07.09.2019 16:00  TSV Meckenhausen – Henger SV 0:0
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Wolfstein – DJK Göggelsbuch 2:1
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Berching – SC Pollanten 0:1
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Meckenhausen 1:8
01.09.2019 15:00  SF Hofstetten – SV Pölling 1:1
01.09.2019 15:00  Henger SV – FC Ezelsdorf 3:1
01.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Berg – FC Holzheim 2:1
31.08.2019 16:00  SV Lauterhofen – SV Rasch 3:0
25.08.2019 15:00  TSV Meckenhausen – TSV Wolfstein 1:3
25.08.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – Henger SV 3:1
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV 194 Feucht 2:4
25.08.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – SV Lauterhofen 0:1
24.08.2019 15:00  SV Pölling – DJK-SV Berg 3:0
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SC Pollanten 4:4
18.08.2019 15:00  SV Lauterhofen – TSV Meckenhausen 0:0
18.08.2019 15:00  Henger SV – FC Holzheim 2:2
18.08.2019 15:00  DJK Göggelsbuch – SV Rasch 0:7
17.08.2019 15:00  TSV Berching – SV Pölling 2:1
16.08.2019 18:30  DJK-SV Berg – SF Hofstetten 3:2
11.08.2019 15:00  SV Pölling – Henger SV 2:0
11.08.2019 15:00  SC Pollanten – TSV Wolfstein 3:2
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Holzheim – TSV 194 Feucht 3:0
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Lauterhofen 2:1
10.08.2019 17:00  SV Rasch – DJK-SV Berg 1:3
09.08.2019 19:00  TSV Berching – SF Hofstetten 2:1
09.08.2019 18:30  TSV Meckenhausen – DJK Göggelsbuch 3:1
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz