Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SVG Steinachgrund 17 15 1 1 37 55 : 18 46
2. TSV Burgfarrnbach 17 11 2 4 25 41 : 16 35
3. TSV Markt Erlbach 16 9 1 6 3 27 : 24 28
4. SV Fürth Poppenreuth 16 8 4 4 12 29 : 17 28
5. SV Wacker Nürnberg 17 8 2 7 8 41 : 33 26
6. SC Germania 16 8 2 6 -3 28 : 31 26
7. DJK Eibach 17 7 4 6 -8 23 : 31 25
8. SV Eyüp Sultan 17 7 0 10 -6 29 : 35 21
9. DJK Falke 16 5 5 6 -6 21 : 27 20
10. SV Burggrafenhof 16 5 5 6 -4 23 : 27 20
11. TB St. Johannis 88 17 5 3 9 -12 23 : 35 18
12. FC Stein 16 4 5 7 -11 18 : 29 17
13. ASC Boxdorf 17 4 4 9 -10 27 : 37 16
14. TSV Fischbach 16 4 4 8 -3 31 : 34 16
15. Post SV 17 3 5 9 -10 33 : 43 14
16. SpVgg Nürnberg 16 2 7 7 -12 28 : 40 13

18. Spieltag

 
    ASC Boxdorf – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – Post SV 2:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – DJK Eibach 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TB St. Johannis 88 4:1    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TSV Markt Erlbach 4:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SVG Steinachgrund 0:3    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 1:5    
    ASC Boxdorf – FC Stein 1:2    
    SC Germania – Post SV 3:2    
    DJK Falke – SV Burggrafenhof 5:1    
    DJK Eibach – TB St. Johannis 88 1:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SV Eyüp Sultan 0:3    
    SC Germania – SV Burggrafenhof 3:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – Post SV 5:0    
    TSV Fischbach – FC Stein 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:4    
    DJK Eibach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Markt Erlbach 0:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – TSV Markt Erlbach 2:4    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – DJK Eibach 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:2    
    FC Stein – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:2    
    Post SV TSV Fischbach 2:4    
    SV Burggrafenhof – ASC Boxdorf 1:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SC Germania 1:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:1    
    SC Germania – DJK Falke 2:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Eyüp Sultan 2:3    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Burggrafenhof 1:1    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – Post SV 2:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – FC Stein 0:2    
    DJK Eibach – SpVgg Nürnberg 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – ASC Boxdorf 0:0    
    SC Germania – TSV Markt Erlbach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 3:1    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    FC Stein – DJK Eibach 0:2    
    Post SV SV Wacker Nürnberg 7:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TSV Fischbach 0:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SpVgg Nürnberg 4:2    
    ASC Boxdorf – SC Germania 1:3    
    DJK Falke – TSV Fischbach 1:0    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Burggrafenhof 1:3    
    DJK Eibach – Post SV 2:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 FC Stein 2:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:6    
    SC Germania – TSV Fischbach 2:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – TSV Markt Erlbach 4:3    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 1:7    
    FC Stein – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:0    
    Post SV TB St. Johannis 88 5:1    
    SV Burggrafenhof – DJK Eibach 1:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – Post SV 2:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FC Stein 4:0    
    TSV Fischbach – ASC Boxdorf 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SC Germania 6:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – DJK Falke 4:0    
    DJK Eibach – SV Eyüp Sultan 0:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SV Burggrafenhof 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – DJK Eibach 1:2    
    SC Germania – SV Wacker Nürnberg 0:2    
    ASC Boxdorf – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:0    
    TSV Fischbach – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:2    
    FC Stein – SpVgg Nürnberg 0:0    
    Post SV – SVG Steinachgrund 1:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TB St. Johannis 88 2:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – FC Stein 2:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Burggrafenhof 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – Post SV 3:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TSV Fischbach 5:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – ASC Boxdorf 7:1    
    DJK Eibach – SC Germania 2:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – DJK Falke 1:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:0    
    SC Germania – TB St. Johannis 88 3:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – DJK Eibach 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TSV Markt Erlbach 0:1    
    Post SV FC Stein 3:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SpVgg Nürnberg 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – Post SV 1:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SC Germania 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – DJK Falke 1:1    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan 5:1    
    FC Stein – SV Burggrafenhof 2:3    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Burgfarrnbach 3:1    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Fischbach 1:6    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – ASC Boxdorf 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SpVgg Nürnberg 4:1    
    SC Germania – SVG Steinachgrund 1:7    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:3    
    TSV Fischbach – TB St. Johannis 88 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – DJK Eibach 3:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – Post SV 4:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – FC Stein 4:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Burggrafenhof 0:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TSV Fischbach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASC Boxdorf 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SC Germania 3:3    
    FC Stein – DJK Falke 1:1    
    Post SV SV Eyüp Sultan 0:4    
    DJK Eibach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:5    
    TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:4    

2. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – Post SV 1:0    
    SC Germania – FC Stein 1:3    
    ASC Boxdorf – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 4:2    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Markt Erlbach 2:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SV Burggrafenhof 0:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:2    
    FC Stein – ASC Boxdorf 2:2    
    Post SV SC Germania 3:0    
    SV Burggrafenhof – DJK Falke 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – DJK Eibach 0:0    
Mit.-Banner