Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SVG Steinachgrund 30 21 3 6 36 84 : 48 66
2. TSV Burgfarrnbach 29 18 4 7 39 69 : 30 58
3. TSV Markt Erlbach 30 15 3 12 3 59 : 56 48
4. DJK Falke 30 12 11 7 1 47 : 46 47
5. SV Burggrafenhof 30 12 10 8 3 60 : 57 46
6. SV Fürth Poppenreuth 28 12 8 8 11 53 : 42 44
7. Post SV 30 11 8 11 14 72 : 58 41
8. TSV Fischbach 30 11 7 12 3 60 : 57 40
9. FC Stein 30 11 7 12 -5 44 : 49 40
10. DJK Eibach 29 11 7 11 -14 47 : 61 40
11. SV Wacker Nürnberg 30 12 4 14 2 60 : 58 40
12. SC Germania 30 11 6 13 -12 52 : 64 39
13. ASC Boxdorf 30 11 6 13 -3 61 : 64 39
14. SV Eyüp Sultan 30 9 1 20 -26 55 : 81 28
15. TB St. Johannis 88 29 8 3 18 -29 35 : 64 27
16. SpVgg Nürnberg 29 4 8 17 -23 44 : 67 20

30. Spieltag

 
    SV Eyüp Sultan – DJK Falke 1:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SC Germania 2:2    
    Post SV – ASC Boxdorf 4:1    
    FC Stein – TSV Fischbach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:3    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – TB St. Johannis 88 5:1    

29. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – DJK Falke 3:4    
    DJK Eibach – SVG Steinachgrund 6:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – FC Stein 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – Post SV 0:3    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Burggrafenhof 4:6    
    SC Germania – SV Eyüp Sultan 5:0    

28. Spieltag

 
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TSV Markt Erlbach 2:2    
    DJK Falke – SC Germania 3:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – ASC Boxdorf 1:5    
    SV Burggrafenhof – TSV Fischbach 1:1    
    Post SV TSV Burgfarrnbach 3:4    
    FC Stein – SV Wacker Nürnberg 3:0    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – DJK Eibach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0    

27. Spieltag

 
    ASC Boxdorf – DJK Falke 2:2    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SC Germania 4:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SVG Steinachgrund 2:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SpVgg Nürnberg 2:0    
    DJK Eibach – FC Stein 4:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – Post SV 0:4    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Burggrafenhof 5:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Eyüp Sultan 8:3    

26. Spieltag

 
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Markt Erlbach 5:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:3    
    SC Germania – ASC Boxdorf 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Falke 1:2    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TSV Burgfarrnbach 6:4    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:2    
    Post SV – DJK Eibach 4:0    
    FC Stein – TB St. Johannis 88 2:3    

25. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – DJK Falke 0:0    
    TSV Fischbach – SC Germania 1:1    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – ASC Boxdorf 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Nürnberg 4:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – FC Stein 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – Post SV 1:3    
    DJK Eibach – SV Burggrafenhof 3:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:4    

24. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Nürnberg – TSV Markt Erlbach 3:5    
    Post SV SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:2    
    FC Stein – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    ASC Boxdorf – TSV Fischbach 2:2    
    SC Germania – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:5    
    DJK Falke – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – DJK Eibach 2:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0    

23. Spieltag

 
    DJK Eibach – DJK Falke 1:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SC Germania 4:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – ASC Boxdorf 5:0    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – TSV Fischbach 2:3    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – FC Stein 1:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – Post SV 2:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SV Burggrafenhof 4:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SV Eyüp Sultan 2:0    

22. Spieltag

 
    FC Stein – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:1    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SVG Steinachgrund 4:1    
    Post SV SpVgg Nürnberg 3:1    
    TSV Fischbach – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:1    
    SC Germania – DJK Eibach 1:3    
    DJK Falke – TB St. Johannis 88 1:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – DJK Falke 1:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SC Germania 2:5    
    DJK Eibach – ASC Boxdorf 3:7    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 0:2    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:3    
    FC Stein – Post SV 0:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Burggrafenhof 0:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Eyüp Sultan 1:5    

20. Spieltag

 
    Post SV TSV Markt Erlbach 6:0    
    SC Germania – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:4    
    DJK Falke – SVG Steinachgrund 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SpVgg Nürnberg 0:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – FC Stein 4:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:0    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Eibach 1:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – TB St. Johannis 88 3:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Nürnberg – DJK Falke 0:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SC Germania 1:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – ASC Boxdorf 1:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Fischbach 1:4    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:0    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:0    
    Post SV SV Burggrafenhof 2:2    
    FC Stein – SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1    

18. Spieltag

 
    SV Burggrafenhof – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:0    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:3    
    ASC Boxdorf – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    SC Germania – SpVgg Nürnberg 1:0    
    DJK Falke – FC Stein 1:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – Post SV 2:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – DJK Eibach 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TB St. Johannis 88 4:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    Post SV – DJK Falke 2:2    
    FC Stein – SC Germania 2:0    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – ASC Boxdorf 0:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Fischbach 2:3    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SV Wacker Nürnberg 0:2    
    TSV Markt Erlbach – DJK Eibach 5:1    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SV Eyüp Sultan 5:4    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TSV Markt Erlbach 4:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SVG Steinachgrund 0:3    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 1:5    
    ASC Boxdorf – FC Stein 1:2    
    SC Germania – Post SV 3:2    
    DJK Falke – SV Burggrafenhof 5:1    
    DJK Eibach – TB St. Johannis 88 1:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SV Eyüp Sultan 0:3    
    SC Germania – SV Burggrafenhof 3:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – Post SV 5:0    
    TSV Fischbach – FC Stein 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:4    
    DJK Eibach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Markt Erlbach 0:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – TSV Markt Erlbach 2:4    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – DJK Eibach 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:2    
    FC Stein – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:2    
    Post SV TSV Fischbach 2:4    
    SV Burggrafenhof – ASC Boxdorf 1:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SC Germania 1:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 2:1    
    SC Germania – DJK Falke 2:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Eyüp Sultan 2:3    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Burggrafenhof 1:1    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – Post SV 2:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – FC Stein 0:2    
    DJK Eibach – SpVgg Nürnberg 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – ASC Boxdorf 0:0    
    SC Germania – TSV Markt Erlbach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 3:1    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    FC Stein – DJK Eibach 0:2    
    Post SV SV Wacker Nürnberg 7:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TSV Fischbach 0:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SpVgg Nürnberg 4:2    
    ASC Boxdorf – SC Germania 1:3    
    DJK Falke – TSV Fischbach 1:0    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Burggrafenhof 1:3    
    DJK Eibach – Post SV 2:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 FC Stein 2:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:6    
    SC Germania – TSV Fischbach 2:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – TSV Markt Erlbach 4:3    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 1:7    
    FC Stein – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:0    
    Post SV TB St. Johannis 88 5:1    
    SV Burggrafenhof – DJK Eibach 1:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – Post SV 2:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FC Stein 4:0    
    TSV Fischbach – ASC Boxdorf 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SC Germania 6:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – DJK Falke 4:0    
    DJK Eibach – SV Eyüp Sultan 0:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SV Burggrafenhof 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – DJK Eibach 1:2    
    SC Germania – SV Wacker Nürnberg 0:2    
    ASC Boxdorf – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:0    
    TSV Fischbach – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:2    
    FC Stein – SpVgg Nürnberg 0:0    
    Post SV – SVG Steinachgrund 1:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – TB St. Johannis 88 2:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – FC Stein 2:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Burggrafenhof 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – Post SV 3:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TSV Fischbach 5:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – ASC Boxdorf 7:1    
    DJK Eibach – SC Germania 2:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – DJK Falke 1:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 1:0    
    SC Germania – TB St. Johannis 88 3:0    
    ASC Boxdorf – DJK Eibach 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TSV Markt Erlbach 0:1    
    Post SV FC Stein 3:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – SpVgg Nürnberg 1:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – Post SV 1:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SC Germania 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – DJK Falke 1:1    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan 5:1    
    FC Stein – SV Burggrafenhof 2:3    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Burgfarrnbach 3:1    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Fischbach 1:6    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – ASC Boxdorf 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – SpVgg Nürnberg 4:1    
    SC Germania – SVG Steinachgrund 1:7    
    ASC Boxdorf – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:3    
    TSV Fischbach – TB St. Johannis 88 2:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – DJK Eibach 3:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Markt Erlbach 1:3    
    SV Burggrafenhof – Post SV 4:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – FC Stein 4:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Burggrafenhof 0:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – TSV Fischbach 3:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASC Boxdorf 3:2    
    SpVgg Nürnberg – SC Germania 3:3    
    FC Stein – DJK Falke 1:1    
    Post SV SV Eyüp Sultan 0:4    
    DJK Eibach – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:5    
    TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:4    

2. Spieltag

 
    DJK Falke – Post SV 1:0    
    SC Germania – FC Stein 1:3    
    ASC Boxdorf – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Fürth Poppenreuth 0:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 4:2    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Markt Erlbach 2:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan – SV Burggrafenhof 0:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Markt Erlbach – SV Eyüp Sultan 3:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach – SpVgg Nürnberg 2:2    
    FC Stein – ASC Boxdorf 2:2    
    Post SV SC Germania 3:0    
    SV Burggrafenhof – DJK Falke 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – DJK Eibach 0:0