Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FC Ottensoos 30 24 6 0 62 85 : 23 78
2. TSV Neunhof 30 18 7 5 25 65 : 40 61
3. ASV Pegnitz 30 14 7 9 17 49 : 32 49
4. DJK Weingarts 30 15 4 11 9 53 : 44 49
5. SV Gößweinstein 30 13 6 11 7 64 : 57 45
6. TSC Pottenstein 30 13 5 12 4 62 : 58 44
7. SC Kühlenfels 30 13 5 12 -10 58 : 68 44
8. 1. FC Reichenschwand 30 12 7 11 -4 55 : 59 43
9. SC Uttenreuth 30 11 7 12 5 49 : 44 40
10. SK Lauf II 30 12 4 14 3 58 : 55 40
11. SV Ermreuth 30 11 7 12 -2 60 : 62 40
12. 1. FC Schnaittach 30 11 6 13 6 54 : 48 39
13. TSV Brand 30 9 12 9 1 46 : 45 39
14. TSV Kirchehrenbach 30 5 7 18 -40 37 : 77 22
15. SG Oberes Pegnitztal 30 5 4 21 -41 36 : 77 19
16. ASV Michelfeld 30 5 4 21 -42 37 : 79 19

30. Spieltag

 
    FC Ottensoos – TSC Pottenstein 4:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – SC Kühlenfels 4:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:3    
    TSV Neunhof – SV Ermreuth 3:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – TSV Kirchehrenbach 6:3    
    TSV Brand – SV Gößweinstein 2:0    
    DJK Weingarts – 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:0    
    SC Uttenreuth – SK Lauf II 4:2    

29. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – SC Uttenreuth 4:3    
    SK Lauf II – DJK Weingarts 1:3    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Brand 2:2    
    SV Gößweinstein – ASV Michelfeld 5:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – TSV Neunhof 2:5    
    SV Ermreuth – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 8:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – ASV Pegnitz 0:4    
    SC Kühlenfels – FC Ottensoos 0:0    

28. Spieltag

 
    DJK Weingarts – SC Uttenreuth 2:2    
    TSC Pottenstein – SC Kühlenfels 7:3    
    FC Ottensoos – 1. FC Schnaittach 5:2    
    ASV Pegnitz – SV Ermreuth 2:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – TSV Kirchehrenbach 1:4    
    TSV Neunhof – SV Gößweinstein 4:4    
    ASV Michelfeld – 1. FC Reichenschwand 0:3    
    TSV Brand – SK Lauf II 1:3    

27. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSC Pottenstein 2:0    
    SC Uttenreuth – SC Kühlenfels 2:0    
    DJK Weingarts – TSV Brand 0:2    
    SK Lauf II – ASV Michelfeld 5:1    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Neunhof 0:4    
    SV Gößweinstein – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Pegnitz 2:3    
    SV Ermreuth – FC Ottensoos 1:2    

26. Spieltag

 
    TSV Brand – SC Uttenreuth 1:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – DJK Weingarts 3:2    
    SC Kühlenfels – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:1    
    TSC Pottenstein – SV Ermreuth 4:1    
    FC Ottensoos – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – SV Gößweinstein 5:2    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:4    
    TSV Neunhof – SK Lauf II 0:4    

25. Spieltag

 
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – TSC Pottenstein 0:4    
    SV Ermreuth – SC Kühlenfels 1:4    
    SC Uttenreuth – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:0    
    TSV Brand – ASV Michelfeld 5:0    
    DJK Weingarts – TSV Neunhof 0:0    
    SK Lauf II – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 3:0    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – ASV Pegnitz 1:2    
    SV Gößweinstein – FC Ottensoos 0:5    

24. Spieltag

 
    ASV Michelfeld – SC Uttenreuth 0:4    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – DJK Weingarts 2:3    
    TSV Neunhof – TSV Brand 0:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SV Ermreuth 1:1    
    SC Kühlenfels – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:3    
    TSC Pottenstein – SV Gößweinstein 3:4    
    FC Ottensoos – 1. FC Reichenschwand 7:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – SK Lauf II 0:1    

23. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Reichenschwand – TSC Pottenstein 2:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – SC Kühlenfels 1:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:4    
    SC Uttenreuth – SV Ermreuth 4:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – TSV Neunhof 1:2    
    TSV Brand – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 1:1    
    DJK Weingarts – ASV Pegnitz 3:1    
    SK Lauf II – FC Ottensoos 0:3    

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    FC Ottensoos – DJK Weingarts 4:2    
    ASV Pegnitz – TSV Brand 1:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – ASV Michelfeld 2:1    
    SV Ermreuth – TSV Kirchehrenbach 5:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SV Gößweinstein 2:1    
    SC Kühlenfels – 1. FC Reichenschwand 6:1    
    TSC Pottenstein – SK Lauf II 5:3    

21. Spieltag

 
    DJK Weingarts – TSC Pottenstein 0:1    
    SK Lauf II – SC Kühlenfels 2:4    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:3    
    SV Gößweinstein – SV Ermreuth 1:2    
    SC Uttenreuth – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:0    
    TSV Neunhof – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 1:0    
    ASV Michelfeld – ASV Pegnitz 0:0    
    TSV Brand – FC Ottensoos 2:2    

20. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SC Uttenreuth 0:3    
    SC Kühlenfels – DJK Weingarts 4:0    
    TSC Pottenstein – TSV Brand 2:3    
    FC Ottensoos – ASV Michelfeld 0:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – TSV Neunhof 1:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SV Gößweinstein 2:2    
    SV Ermreuth – 1. FC Reichenschwand 1:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SK Lauf II 5:1    

19. Spieltag

 
    ASV Michelfeld – TSC Pottenstein 2:5    
    TSV Brand – SC Kühlenfels 5:0    
    DJK Weingarts – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:1    
    SK Lauf II – SV Ermreuth 2:0    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:2    
    SC Uttenreuth – SV Gößweinstein 2:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – ASV Pegnitz 1:1    
    TSV Neunhof – FC Ottensoos 2:2    

18. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – SC Uttenreuth 3:0    
    SV Ermreuth – DJK Weingarts 0:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Brand 4:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – ASV Michelfeld 2:1    
    TSC Pottenstein – TSV Neunhof 0:5    
    FC Ottensoos – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 3:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SK Lauf II 1:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – TSC Pottenstein 2:0    
    TSV Neunhof – SC Kühlenfels 4:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:4    
    SV Ermreuth – TSV Brand 1:1    
    DJK Weingarts – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:0    
    SK Lauf II – SV Gößweinstein 1:2    
    SC Uttenreuth – 1. FC Reichenschwand 1:3    
    ASV Pegnitz – FC Ottensoos 1:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    FC Ottensoos – SC Uttenreuth 2:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – DJK Weingarts 1:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – TSV Brand 1:0    
    SV Ermreuth – ASV Michelfeld 2:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Neunhof 0:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:1    
    TSC Pottenstein – ASV Pegnitz 1:0    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SK Lauf II 1:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – FC Ottensoos 1:1    
    SC Kühlenfels – ASV Pegnitz 1:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 1:2    
    SV Ermreuth – TSV Neunhof 3:4    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Michelfeld 3:3    
    SV Gößweinstein – TSV Brand 7:1    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – DJK Weingarts 0:5    
    SK Lauf II – SC Uttenreuth 2:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – TSC Pottenstein 4:2    
    DJK Weingarts – SK Lauf II 3:2    
    TSV Brand – 1. FC Reichenschwand 1:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – SV Gößweinstein 0:1    
    TSV Neunhof – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SV Ermreuth 0:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – 1. FC Schnaittach 0:2    
    FC Ottensoos – SC Kühlenfels 6:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – DJK Weingarts 1:3    
    SC Kühlenfels – TSC Pottenstein 3:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach – FC Ottensoos 0:4    
    SV Ermreuth – ASV Pegnitz 2:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 0:3    
    SV Gößweinstein – TSV Neunhof 3:3    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – ASV Michelfeld 5:0    
    SK Lauf II – TSV Brand 1:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – 1. FC Schnaittach 0:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – SC Uttenreuth 2:0    
    TSV Brand – DJK Weingarts 0:0    
    ASV Michelfeld – SK Lauf II 0:1    
    TSV Neunhof – 1. FC Reichenschwand 3:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SV Gößweinstein 1:3    
    ASV Pegnitz – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:0    
    FC Ottensoos – SV Ermreuth 3:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – TSV Brand 3:0    
    DJK Weingarts – ASV Michelfeld 1:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SC Kühlenfels 7:1    
    SV Ermreuth – TSC Pottenstein 3:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – FC Ottensoos 0:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – ASV Pegnitz 2:0    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 4:0    
    SK Lauf II – TSV Neunhof 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – SV Ermreuth 3:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SC Uttenreuth 0:0    
    ASV Michelfeld – TSV Brand 1:2    
    TSV Neunhof – DJK Weingarts 1:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SK Lauf II 2:3    
    ASV Pegnitz – 1. FC Reichenschwand 1:2    
    FC Ottensoos – SV Gößweinstein 3:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – ASV Michelfeld 3:1    
    DJK Weingarts – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 4:0    
    TSV Brand – TSV Neunhof 1:0    
    SV Ermreuth – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SC Kühlenfels 2:0    
    SV Gößweinstein – TSC Pottenstein 2:2    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – FC Ottensoos 2:3    
    SK Lauf II – ASV Pegnitz 2:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – SV Gößweinstein 3:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:3    
    SV Ermreuth – SC Uttenreuth 3:2    
    TSV Neunhof – ASV Michelfeld 4:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – TSV Brand 2:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – DJK Weingarts 2:0    
    FC Ottensoos – SK Lauf II 1:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – TSV Neunhof 0:3    
    DJK Weingarts – FC Ottensoos 0:3    
    TSV Brand – ASV Pegnitz 1:2    
    ASV Michelfeld – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SV Ermreuth 2:2    
    SV Gößweinstein – 1. FC Schnaittach 0:3    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SC Kühlenfels 2:2    
    SK Lauf II – TSC Pottenstein 2:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – DJK Weingarts 1:0    
    SC Kühlenfels – SK Lauf II 2:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach – 1. FC Reichenschwand 0:1    
    SV Ermreuth – SV Gößweinstein 2:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SC Uttenreuth 1:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – TSV Neunhof 1:3    
    ASV Pegnitz – ASV Michelfeld 2:1    
    FC Ottensoos – TSV Brand 3:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:2    
    DJK Weingarts – SC Kühlenfels 3:2    
    TSV Brand – TSC Pottenstein 2:0    
    ASV Michelfeld – FC Ottensoos 0:4    
    TSV Neunhof – ASV Pegnitz 2:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – TSV Kirchehrenbach 4:1    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SV Ermreuth 3:3    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – ASV Michelfeld 2:1    
    SC Kühlenfels – TSV Brand 3:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – DJK Weingarts 1:5    
    SV Ermreuth – SK Lauf II 4:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – 1. FC Reichenschwand 0:3    
    SV Gößweinstein – SC Uttenreuth 2:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:0    
    FC Ottensoos – TSV Neunhof 3:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – ASV Pegnitz 0:0    
    DJK Weingarts – SV Ermreuth 2:1    
    TSV Brand – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:2    
    ASV Michelfeld – SC Kühlenfels 5:1    
    TSV Neunhof – TSC Pottenstein 2:2    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – FC Ottensoos 2:5    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SV Gößweinstein 3:0    
    SK Lauf II – TSV Kirchehrenbach 6:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSC Pottenstein – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 5:1    
    SC Kühlenfels – TSV Neunhof 1:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach – ASV Michelfeld 2:3    
    SV Ermreuth – TSV Brand 2:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – DJK Weingarts 0:1    
    SV Gößweinstein – SK Lauf II 2:1    
    1. FC Reichenschwand – SC Uttenreuth 1:1    
    FC Ottensoos – ASV Pegnitz 1:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth – FC Ottensoos 0:1    
    DJK Weingarts – SV Gößweinstein 0:5    
    TSV Brand – TSV Kirchehrenbach 0:0    
    ASV Michelfeld – SV Ermreuth 0:2    
    TSV Neunhof – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SC Kühlenfels 1:2    
    ASV Pegnitz – TSC Pottenstein 3:0    
    SK Lauf II – 1. FC Reichenschwand 0:2