Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Höhenberg 14 11 2 1 21 33 : 12 35
2. SV Lauterhofen 12 11 1 0 27 34 : 7 34
3. TSV 4 Feucht 11 8 1 2 21 30 : 9 25
4. FC Holzheim II 12 6 2 4 7 25 : 18 20
5. SV Unterferrieden 12 6 0 6 3 25 : 22 18
6. 1. FC Schwand 12 5 2 5 -2 16 : 18 17
7. FSV Berngau 12 5 2 5 -1 24 : 25 17
8. 1. FC Altdorf 12 5 0 7 -2 20 : 22 15
9. DJK-SV Berg 12 4 1 7 -7 18 : 25 13
10. FC Sindlbach 13 4 0 9 -10 20 : 30 12
11. TSV Pyrbaum 11 3 3 5 -4 18 : 22 12
12. FC Wendelstein II 13 3 1 9 -19 29 : 48 10
13. SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 12 3 1 8 -16 20 : 36 10
14. TSV Burgthann 12 3 0 9 -18 16 : 34 9

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – FC Sindlbach 2:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Unterferrieden – SV Lauterhofen 0:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – DJK-SV Berg 1:2    
    SV Lauterhofen – SV Höhenberg 3:0    
    FC Wendelstein II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 9:6    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Unterferrieden 0:2    
    TSV Burgthann – 1. FC Schwand 3:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FSV Berngau 1:1    
    FC Holzheim II – FC Sindlbach 3:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – FC Wendelstein II 2:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – FSV Berngau 1:3    
    SV Lauterhofen – 1. FC Altdorf 1:0    
    FC Wendelstein II – DJK-SV Berg 1:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg 1:1    
    TSV Burgthann – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 1:2    
    FC Holzheim II – 1. FC Schwand 1:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – FC Wendelstein II 5:1    
    SV Lauterhofen – FC Sindlbach 2:0    
    1. FC Schwand – FSV Berngau 2:0    
    SV Unterferrieden – FC Holzheim II 3:2    
    SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    SV Höhenberg – TSV Burgthann 5:0    
    DJK-SV Berg – TSV Pyrbaum 1:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – 1. FC Schwand 2:3    
    FSV Berngau – SV Unterferrieden 1:4    
    FC Wendelstein II – SV Lauterhofen 1:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4    
    TSV Burgthann – DJK-SV Berg 3:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Höhenberg 1:2    
    FC Holzheim II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 4:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – TSV Burgthann 3:1    
    FC Wendelstein II – FC Sindlbach 5:2    
    SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Schwand 3:1    
    SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FSV Berngau 2:3    
    SV Höhenberg – FC Holzheim II 1:0    
    DJK-SV Berg – TSV 4 Feucht 1:4    

7. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – SV Unterferrieden 5:1    
    FSV Berngau – SV Höhenberg 1:3    
    1. FC Schwand – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 0:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Wendelstein II 3:2    
    TSV Burgthann – SV Lauterhofen 0:5    
    TSV 4 Feucht – 1. FC Altdorf 4:0    
    FC Holzheim II – DJK-SV Berg 2:3    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – FC Holzheim II 2:3    
    SV Lauterhofen – TSV 4 Feucht 2:0    
    FC Wendelstein II – TSV Burgthann 2:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Sindlbach 2:4    
    SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SV Unterferrieden 0:4    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Schwand 3:2    
    DJK-SV Berg – FSV Berngau 1:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 1:3    
    FSV Berngau – 1. FC Altdorf 4:0    
    1. FC Schwand – DJK-SV Berg 1:0    
    SV Unterferrieden – SV Höhenberg 0:3    
    TSV Burgthann – TSV Pyrbaum 4:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FC Wendelstein II 5:0    
    FC Holzheim II – SV Lauterhofen 3:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – 1. FC Schwand 0:1    
    SV Lauterhofen – FSV Berngau 4:0    
    FC Wendelstein II – FC Holzheim II 1:5    
    TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    TSV Burgthann – FC Sindlbach 0:2    
    SV Höhenberg – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 4:1    
    DJK-SV Berg – SV Unterferrieden 2:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – SV Höhenberg 0:3    
    FSV Berngau – FC Wendelstein II 7:2    
    1. FC Schwand – SV Lauterhofen 1:4    
    SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Altdorf 1:3    
    SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – DJK-SV Berg 4:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TSV Burgthann 4:1    
    FC Holzheim II – TSV Pyrbaum 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 1:0    
    SV Lauterhofen – SV Unterferrieden 3:2    
    FC Wendelstein II – 1. FC Schwand 2:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FSV Berngau 5:0    
    TSV Burgthann – FC Holzheim II 0:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FC Sindlbach 2:0    
    DJK-SV Berg – SV Höhenberg 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    FC Sindlbach – DJK-SV Berg 3:1    
    FSV Berngau – TSV Burgthann 3:0    
    1. FC Schwand – TSV Pyrbaum 0:0    
    SV Unterferrieden – FC Wendelstein II 4:1    
    SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SV Lauterhofen 0:3    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1    
    FC Holzheim II – TSV 4 Feucht 0:3    
Mit.-Banner