Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FB Reichertshofen 20 14 3 3 19 44 : 25 42
2. TSV Winkelhaid 18 12 3 3 29 46 : 17 36
3. 1. FC Altdorf 19 12 3 4 21 44 : 23 33
4. TSV Pavelsbach 19 9 1 9 -7 38 : 45 28
5. 1. FC Deining 20 9 4 7 8 40 : 32 28
6. SV Unterferrieden 20 9 4 7 2 40 : 38 28
7. SV Höhenberg 19 9 4 6 2 27 : 25 25
8. SG Allersberg 21 7 5 9 -13 36 : 49 23
9. FC Trautmannshofen 19 6 7 6 11 41 : 30 22
10. ASV Neumarkt II 20 8 2 10 -9 37 : 46 20
11. SV Postbauer 19 6 2 11 -25 21 : 46 17
12. TSV Pyrbaum 19 4 5 10 -13 29 : 42 14
13. FC Sindlbach 20 4 5 11 -25 22 : 47 14
14. SV Stauf zg. 17 2 0 15 0 0 : 0 0

 
25.10.2020 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Altdorf 1:2
25.10.2020 15:00  SV Postbauer – SV Höhenberg Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Sindlbach – FB Reichertshofen 3:1
25.10.2020 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – FC Trautmannshofen 0:0
25.10.2020 15:00  1. FC Deining – SG Allersberg 2:2
18.10.2020 16:00  TSV Winkelhaid – FC Sindlbach 3:1
18.10.2020 16:00  TSV Pavelsbach – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1
18.10.2020 16:00  SV Höhenberg – ASV Neumarkt II 0:1
18.10.2020 16:00  SG Allersberg – SV Unterferrieden 5:3
18.10.2020 16:00  FB Reichertshofen – 1. FC Deining 2:1
18.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Altdorf – SV Postbauer Abse.
11.10.2020 16:00  TSV Pyrbaum – SG Allersberg 1:3
11.10.2020 16:00  TSV Pavelsbach – FB Reichertshofen 1:5
11.10.2020 16:00  SV Unterferrieden – FC Trautmannshofen 3:2
11.10.2020 16:00  FC Sindlbach – 1. FC Altdorf 0:4
11.10.2020 16:00  ASV Neumarkt II – SV Postbauer 4:2
11.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Deining – SV Höhenberg 1:3
04.10.2020 16:00  TSV Winkelhaid – SV Unterferrieden 5:1
04.10.2020 16:00  SV Stauf zg. – FC Sindlbach 4:3
04.10.2020 16:00  SV Postbauer – SG Allersberg 1:0
04.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Deining – TSV Pyrbaum 5:1
04.10.2020 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – SV Höhenberg Abse.
03.10.2020 16:00  ASV Neumarkt II – FB Reichertshofen 1:2
27.09.2020 16:00  TSV Winkelhaid – TSV Pavelsbach 3:0
27.09.2020 16:00  SV Höhenberg – SV Unterferrieden 0:1
27.09.2020 16:00  SG Allersberg – FC Sindlbach 3:3
27.09.2020 16:00  FB Reichertshofen – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1
27.09.2020 16:00  ASV Neumarkt II – SV Stauf zg. 2:0
27.09.2020 16:00  1. FC Altdorf – 1. FC Deining 3:0
27.09.2020 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – SV Postbauer 4:0
20.09.2020 16:00  TSV Winkelhaid – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1
20.09.2020 16:00  TSV Pyrbaum – SV Unterferrieden 1:1
20.09.2020 16:00  TSV Pavelsbach – SV Postbauer 4:2
20.09.2020 16:00  SG Allersberg – SV Höhenberg 2:2
20.09.2020 16:00  FB Reichertshofen – FC Trautmannshofen 1:1
20.09.2020 16:00  1. FC Altdorf – SV Stauf zg. 8:0
19.09.2020 16:00  FC Sindlbach – 1. FC Deining 1:2
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – FC Sindlbach Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Postbauer – TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Höhenberg – FB Reichertshofen Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – TSV Pavelsbach Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – SG Allersberg Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – ASV Neumarkt II Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – FC Trautmannshofen Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FC Sindlbach – SV Postbauer Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  1. FC Deining – SV Unterferrieden Abse.
03.06.2020 19:00  SV Höhenberg – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SV Postbauer – 1. FC Deining Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SV Höhenberg – TSV Pavelsbach Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SG Allersberg – FB Reichertshofen Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – FC Sindlbach Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  1. FC Deining – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – SG Allersberg Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – SV Postbauer Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Sindlbach – FC Trautmannshofen Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  1. FC Deining – ASV Neumarkt II Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SV Höhenberg – FC Sindlbach Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SG Allersberg – TSV Pavelsbach Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – 1. FC Deining Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – TSV Winkelhaid Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – SV Unterferrieden Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
13.04.2020 16:00  FC Sindlbach – TSV Pavelsbach Abse.
11.04.2020 16:00  SV Unterferrieden – FB Reichertshofen Abse.
11.04.2020 16:00  1. FC Altdorf – ASV Neumarkt II Abse.
17.11.2019 14:30  TSV Pyrbaum – FC Sindlbach 4:0
17.11.2019 14:30  TSV Pavelsbach – 1. FC Deining 3:2
17.11.2019 14:30  SV Höhenberg – SV Stauf zg. 5:0
17.11.2019 14:30  SG Allersberg – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1
17.11.2019 14:30  FB Reichertshofen – SV Postbauer 1:2
17.11.2019 14:30  1. FC Altdorf – FC Trautmannshofen 2:2
10.11.2019 14:30  SV Unterferrieden – TSV Pavelsbach 4:0
10.11.2019 14:30  SV Postbauer – TSV Winkelhaid 1:7
10.11.2019 14:30  SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1
10.11.2019 14:30  FC Trautmannshofen – SG Allersberg 2:3
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Winkelhaid – FC Trautmannshofen 2:2
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Pyrbaum – SV Postbauer 1:1
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Pavelsbach – ASV Neumarkt II 7:2
03.11.2019 14:30  SG Allersberg – 1. FC Altdorf 1:5
03.11.2019 14:30  FC Sindlbach – SV Unterferrieden 0:3
03.11.2019 14:30  FB Reichertshofen – SV Höhenberg 3:2
03.11.2019 14:30  1. FC Deining – SV Stauf zg. 4:1
31.10.2019 18:30  FB Reichertshofen – SV Stauf zg. 2:0
27.10.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – SV Höhenberg 2:3
27.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Deining 2:2
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – SG Allersberg 0:3
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – FC Sindlbach 0:0
27.10.2019 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Pavelsbach 5:0
27.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – FB Reichertshofen 3:0
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – 1. FC Altdorf 0:2
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – FC Trautmannshofen 1:1
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – SV Höhenberg 2:3
20.10.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – SV Unterferrieden 1:8
20.10.2019 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – SG Allersberg 2:1
20.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Deining – SV Postbauer 1:2
19.10.2019 16:00  FC Sindlbach – ASV Neumarkt II 4:2
13.10.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – SV Unterferrieden 4:3
13.10.2019 15:00  SV Höhenberg – TSV Pyrbaum 3:1
13.10.2019 15:00  SG Allersberg – TSV Winkelhaid 0:3
13.10.2019 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – 1. FC Deining 2:4
13.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – TSV Pavelsbach 2:1
12.10.2019 16:00  FC Trautmannshofen – FC Sindlbach 5:2
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – FB Reichertshofen 1:2
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – SG Allersberg 3:2
06.10.2019 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – ASV Neumarkt II 4:3
06.10.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – SV Postbauer 1:2
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Sindlbach – SV Höhenberg 1:1
06.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Deining – FC Trautmannshofen 2:1
03.10.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – SV Stauf zg. 4:0
29.09.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – SV Stauf zg. 5:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Deining 0:2
29.09.2019 15:00  SG Allersberg – TSV Pyrbaum 1:3
29.09.2019 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – SV Unterferrieden 4:1
29.09.2019 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – TSV Pavelsbach 1:1
29.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – FC Sindlbach 5:1
28.09.2019 16:00  SV Postbauer – ASV Neumarkt II 0:5
22.09.2019 16:00  SV Unterferrieden – SV Höhenberg 1:0
22.09.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – FB Reichertshofen 1:3
22.09.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – TSV Winkelhaid 1:5
22.09.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – ASV Neumarkt II 1:3
22.09.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – FC Trautmannshofen 2:0
22.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Deining – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1
22.09.2019 13:00  FC Sindlbach – SG Allersberg 0:0
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – SV Stauf zg. 1:2
15.09.2019 15:00  SV Höhenberg – SV Postbauer 1:0
15.09.2019 15:00  SG Allersberg – 1. FC Deining 3:1
15.09.2019 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – ASV Neumarkt II 1:2
15.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – SV Unterferrieden 1:2
14.09.2019 17:00  FB Reichertshofen – FC Sindlbach 0:0
14.09.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1
08.09.2019 16:00  1. FC Deining – FB Reichertshofen 0:3
08.09.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – TSV Pavelsbach 1:3
08.09.2019 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – SG Allersberg 3:0
08.09.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – FC Trautmannshofen 2:4
08.09.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – 1. FC Altdorf 1:3
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Sindlbach – TSV Winkelhaid 0:2
08.09.2019 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – SV Höhenberg 3:1
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – 1. FC Deining 1:1
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – FC Sindlbach 5:1
01.09.2019 15:00  SG Allersberg – SV Postbauer 3:2
01.09.2019 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – SV Unterferrieden 2:1
31.08.2019 16:00  SV Höhenberg – FC Trautmannshofen 1:1
30.08.2019 18:30  ASV Neumarkt II – 1. FC Altdorf 3:3
25.08.2019 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – TSV Winkelhaid 1:1
25.08.2019 15:00  SV Stauf zg. – SV Höhenberg 0:4
25.08.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – FB Reichertshofen 1:4
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – 1. FC Altdorf 1:1
25.08.2019 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – SG Allersberg 5:1
25.08.2019 15:00  1. FC Deining – TSV Pavelsbach 4:0
23.08.2019 18:30  FC Sindlbach – TSV Pyrbaum 5:2
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid – SV Postbauer 3:0
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Deining 2:2
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Pavelsbach – SV Unterferrieden 3:2
18.08.2019 15:00  SG Allersberg – FC Trautmannshofen 2:6
18.08.2019 15:00  FC Sindlbach – SV Stauf zg. 4:3
18.08.2019 15:00  FB Reichertshofen – ASV Neumarkt II 5:1
18.08.2019 15:00  1. FC Altdorf – SV Höhenberg 2:3
11.08.2019 18:00  SV Stauf zg. – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4
11.08.2019 15:00  SV Unterferrieden – TSV Pyrbaum 3:3
11.08.2019 15:00  SV Postbauer – TSV Pavelsbach 0:2
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen – FB Reichertshofen 3:5
11.08.2019 15:00  ASV Neumarkt II – TSV Winkelhaid 0:3
11.08.2019 15:00  1. FC Deining – FC Sindlbach 5:0
10.08.2019 14:00  SV Höhenberg – SG Allersberg 1:1