Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK-SV Berg 15 12 1 2 30 45 : 15 37
2. TSV 4 Feucht 15 10 2 3 29 42 : 13 32
3. SV Unterferrieden 15 8 3 4 7 27 : 20 27
4. 1. FC Altdorf 16 8 3 5 1 23 : 22 27
5. SG Allersberg 16 6 6 4 -1 31 : 32 24
6. SV Höhenberg 16 6 4 6 -3 26 : 29 22
7. TSV Pyrbaum 16 6 3 7 2 34 : 32 21
8. SV Postbauer 16 6 3 7 -9 25 : 34 21
9. SC Oberölsbach 15 6 2 7 3 30 : 27 20
10. TSV Pavelsbach 15 5 3 7 -13 23 : 36 18
11. FSV Berngau 15 4 4 7 -2 22 : 24 16
12. FB Reichertshofen 15 5 1 9 -11 20 : 31 16
13. FC Sindlbach 16 2 5 9 -13 27 : 40 11
14. FC Holzheim II 15 2 4 9 -20 19 : 39 10

16. Spieltag

 
    FSV Berngau – DJK-SV Berg    
    FC Sindlbach – TSV Pyrbaum 5:2    
    SV Postbauer – SG Allersberg 2:2    
    FC Holzheim II – TSV 4 Feucht    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Altdorf 2:2    
    TSV Pavelsbach – FB Reichertshofen    
    SV Unterferrieden – SC Oberölsbach    

15. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Höhenberg 0:2    
    SG Allersberg – FC Sindlbach 2:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FSV Berngau 1:1    
    DJK-SV Berg – SV Unterferrieden 4:1    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV Pavelsbach 0:2    
    1. FC Altdorf – FC Holzheim II 3:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Postbauer 3:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pavelsbach – DJK-SV Berg 2:3    
    SV Unterferrieden – TSV Pyrbaum 2:2    
    FSV Berngau – SG Allersberg 0:3    
    FC Sindlbach – TSV 4 Feucht 0:6    
    SV Postbauer – 1. FC Altdorf 4:2    
    SV Höhenberg – FC Holzheim II 0:2    
    FB Reichertshofen – SC Oberölsbach 0:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – SC Oberölsbach 3:1    
    FB Reichertshofen – TSV Pyrbaum 1:2    
    SG Allersberg – TSV Pavelsbach 6:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Unterferrieden 2:1    
    1. FC Altdorf – FSV Berngau 1:0    
    FC Holzheim II – FC Sindlbach 3:3    
    SV Postbauer – SV Höhenberg 3:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – DJK-SV Berg 2:4    
    FC Sindlbach – SV Postbauer 2:3    
    FSV Berngau – FC Holzheim II 2:1    
    SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Altdorf 0:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – TSV 4 Feucht 0:3    
    FB Reichertshofen – SG Allersberg 4:1    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV Pyrbaum 2:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – FC Sindlbach 2:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – DJK-SV Berg 3:2    
    SG Allersberg – SC Oberölsbach 1:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FB Reichertshofen 3:0    
    1. FC Altdorf – TSV Pavelsbach 1:1    
    FC Holzheim II – SV Unterferrieden 1:3    
    SV Postbauer – FSV Berngau 3:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – SG Allersberg 7:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg 3:1    
    FSV Berngau – FC Sindlbach 4:1    
    SV Unterferrieden – SV Postbauer 1:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – FC Holzheim II 3:3    
    FB Reichertshofen – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – FSV Berngau 2:2    
    FC Sindlbach – SV Unterferrieden 1:2    
    SG Allersberg – TSV Pyrbaum 4:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – DJK-SV Berg 0:2    
    1. FC Altdorf – SC Oberölsbach 2:1    
    FC Holzheim II – FB Reichertshofen 1:3    
    SV Postbauer – TSV Pavelsbach 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – 1. FC Altdorf 1:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 4 Feucht 1:2    
    SG Allersberg – SV Höhenberg 0:0    
    SV Unterferrieden – FSV Berngau 2:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach – FC Sindlbach 2:1    
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Postbauer 0:3    
    SC Oberölsbach – FC Holzheim II 6:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – SV Unterferrieden 2:1    
    FC Sindlbach – FB Reichertshofen 2:3    
    FSV Berngau – TSV Pavelsbach 1:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SG Allersberg 1:1    
    1. FC Altdorf – TSV Pyrbaum 0:4    
    FC Holzheim II – DJK-SV Berg 1:3    
    SV Postbauer – SC Oberölsbach 0:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – SV Postbauer 4:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Holzheim II 0:1    
    SG Allersberg – 1. FC Altdorf 0:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Höhenberg 4:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SV Unterferrieden 0:4    
    FB Reichertshofen – FSV Berngau 0:3    
    SC Oberölsbach – FC Sindlbach 3:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – TSV Pavelsbach 2:1    
    FC Sindlbach – DJK-SV Berg 1:1    
    FSV Berngau – SC Oberölsbach 0:1    
    SV Unterferrieden – FB Reichertshofen 1:1    
    1. FC Altdorf – TSV 4 Feucht 2:1    
    FC Holzheim II – SG Allersberg 3:3    
    SV Postbauer – TSV Pyrbaum 0:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – FSV Berngau 2:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Sindlbach 2:2    
    SG Allersberg – SV Postbauer 1:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FC Holzheim II 5:0    
    1. FC Altdorf – SV Höhenberg 1:2    
    FB Reichertshofen – TSV Pavelsbach 1:2    
    SC Oberölsbach – SV Unterferrieden 1:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – FB Reichertshofen 2:3    
    FC Sindlbach – SG Allersberg 1:2    
    FSV Berngau – TSV Pyrbaum 4:1    
    SV Unterferrieden – DJK-SV Berg 2:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SC Oberölsbach 3:3    
    FC Holzheim II – 1. FC Altdorf 1:2    
    SV Postbauer – TSV 4 Feucht 0:6    

2. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg – TSV Pavelsbach 5:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Unterferrieden 1:3    
    SG Allersberg – FSV Berngau 2:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – FC Sindlbach 1:2    
    1. FC Altdorf – SV Postbauer 3:1    
    FC Holzheim II – SV Höhenberg 0:2    
    SC Oberölsbach – FB Reichertshofen 3:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – SC Oberölsbach 3:1    
    FC Sindlbach – 1. FC Altdorf 0:2    
    FSV Berngau – TSV 4 Feucht 2:2    
    SV Unterferrieden – SG Allersberg 1:3    
    TSV Pavelsbach – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1    
    FB Reichertshofen – DJK-SV Berg 0:3    
    SV Postbauer – FC Holzheim II 1:1