Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Falke Nürnberg 8 5 2 1 7 17 : 10 17
2. Tuspo Nürnberg 8 4 3 1 10 15 : 5 15
3. SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 7 4 3 0 10 16 : 6 15
4. Türkspor Nürnberg II 8 5 0 3 5 22 : 17 15
5. TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 8 4 2 2 5 10 : 5 14
6. SV Laufamholz 8 3 3 2 0 16 : 16 12
7. TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg 8 3 2 3 -2 13 : 15 11
8. ASN-Pfeil Phönix 8 3 1 4 0 19 : 19 10
9. ASC Boxdorf 8 3 0 5 1 20 : 19 9
10. VfL Nürnberg 7 2 2 3 -1 12 : 13 8
11. TSV Fischbach 8 2 1 5 -12 9 : 21 7
12. TV Glaishammer 8 1 3 4 -7 9 : 16 6
13. SV Eyüp Sultan 8 1 3 4 -5 13 : 18 6
14. Post SV Nürnberg II 8 1 3 4 -11 12 : 23 6

 
26.09.2021 15:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg -Post SV Nürnberg II 2:2
26.09.2021 15:00  TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg –TV Glaishammer 1:0
26.09.2021 15:00  SV Laufamholz -Tuspo Nürnberg 2:1
26.09.2021 15:00  SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg –TSV Fischbach 7:0
26.09.2021 15:00  DJK Falke Nürnberg –SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1
26.09.2021 15:00  ASC Boxdorf -ASN-Pfeil Phönix 3:4
26.09.2021 12:30  Türkspor Nürnberg II –VfL Nürnberg 2:3
19.09.2021 15:00  VfL Nürnberg -ASC Boxdorf 3:1
19.09.2021 15:00  Tuspo Nürnberg –SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 0:0
19.09.2021 15:00  TV Glaishammer -Türkspor Nürnberg II 1:3
19.09.2021 15:00  TSV Fischbach –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg 2:3
19.09.2021 15:00  SV Eyüp Sultan –SV Laufamholz 2:2
19.09.2021 15:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix -DJK Falke Nürnberg 2:4
19.09.2021 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg II –TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 0:2
12.09.2021 15:00  TV Glaishammer –VfL Nürnberg 1:1
12.09.2021 15:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg -Tuspo Nürnberg 0:1
12.09.2021 15:00  TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg –TSV Fischbach 3:0
12.09.2021 15:00  SV Laufamholz -ASN-Pfeil Phönix 1:1
12.09.2021 15:00  SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg –SV Eyüp Sultan 1:1
12.09.2021 15:00  DJK Falke Nürnberg -ASC Boxdorf 4:3
12.09.2021 12:30  Türkspor Nürnberg II -Post SV Nürnberg II 7:1
05.09.2021 15:00  VfL Nürnberg -DJK Falke Nürnberg 1:1
05.09.2021 15:00  TSV Fischbach -Türkspor Nürnberg II 1:2
05.09.2021 15:00  SV Eyüp Sultan –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg 2:2
05.09.2021 15:00  Post SV Nürnberg II –TV Glaishammer 3:3
05.09.2021 15:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix –SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 2:3
05.09.2021 15:00  ASC Boxdorf –SV Laufamholz 5:3
03.09.2021 18:00  TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg -Tuspo Nürnberg 0:0
29.08.2021 15:00  TV Glaishammer –TSV Fischbach 1:1
29.08.2021 15:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg -ASN-Pfeil Phönix 3:2
29.08.2021 15:00  TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg –SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1
29.08.2021 15:00  SV Laufamholz -DJK Falke Nürnberg 1:4
29.08.2021 15:00  SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg -ASC Boxdorf 3:2
29.08.2021 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg II –VfL Nürnberg 3:2
29.08.2021 12:30  Türkspor Nürnberg II -Tuspo Nürnberg 1:5
22.08.2021 15:00  VfL Nürnberg –SV Laufamholz 2:3
22.08.2021 15:00  Tuspo Nürnberg –TV Glaishammer 2:0
22.08.2021 15:00  TSV Fischbach -Post SV Nürnberg II 2:0
22.08.2021 15:00  SV Eyüp Sultan -Türkspor Nürnberg II 1:5
22.08.2021 15:00  DJK Falke Nürnberg –SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 0:1
22.08.2021 15:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix –TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 3:2
22.08.2021 15:00  ASC Boxdorf –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg 1:2
15.08.2021 15:00  Türkspor Nürnberg II -ASN-Pfeil Phönix 2:1
15.08.2021 15:00  TV Glaishammer –SV Eyüp Sultan 2:1
15.08.2021 15:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg -DJK Falke Nürnberg 1:2
15.08.2021 15:00  TSV Fischbach –VfL Nürnberg 2:0
15.08.2021 15:00  TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg -ASC Boxdorf 0:1
15.08.2021 15:00  SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg –SV Laufamholz 1:1
15.08.2021 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg II -Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1
08.08.2021 15:00  Tuspo Nürnberg –TSV Fischbach 5:1
08.08.2021 15:00  SV Laufamholz –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg 3:0
08.08.2021 15:00  SV Eyüp Sultan -Post SV Nürnberg II 4:2
08.08.2021 15:00  DJK Falke Nürnberg –TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 0:0
08.08.2021 15:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix –TV Glaishammer 4:1
08.08.2021 15:00  ASC Boxdorf -Türkspor Nürnberg II 4:0