Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 30 21 5 4 48 88 : 40 68
2. FSV Schönberg 30 19 6 5 34 75 : 41 63
3. SV Henfenfeld 30 16 9 5 52 79 : 27 57
4. SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 30 17 5 8 20 60 : 40 56
5. SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 30 16 7 7 26 84 : 58 55
6. TSV Lauf 30 15 7 8 23 68 : 45 52
7. SG Am Lichtenstein 30 15 6 9 14 58 : 44 51
8. FSV Weißenbrunn 30 15 4 11 19 78 : 59 49
9. SV Schwaig 2 30 14 6 10 -1 61 : 62 48
10. SV Osternohe 30 11 4 15 3 57 : 54 37
11. SK Heuchling 30 11 3 16 -24 49 : 73 36
12. TSV Rückersdorf 30 10 3 17 -20 72 : 92 33
13. SV Offenhausen 30 8 6 16 -16 52 : 68 30
14. TV Leinburg 30 6 5 19 -35 48 : 83 23
15. SC Eckenhaid 2 30 3 4 23 -72 37 : 19 13
16. SpVgg Neunkirchen 30 2 2 26 -71 23 : 94 8

30. Spieltag

 
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SV Henfenfeld 1:0    
    TV Leinburg – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:4    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Schwaig 2 4:4    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Osternohe 8:4    
    FSV Schönberg – SK Heuchling 4:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 3:6    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TSV Lauf 2:2    

29. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 3:1    
    TSV Lauf – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 4:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    SK Heuchling – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:3    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SV Osternohe 1:3    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Offenhausen 1:4    
    SV Schwaig 2 – TV Leinburg 3:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 2:1    

28. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 4:2    
    SV Henfenfeld – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:2    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SV Schwaig 2 1:1    
    TV Leinburg – SpVgg Neunkirchen 5:1    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Osternohe 1:1    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SK Heuchling 3:6    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TSV Rückersdorf 2:0    
    FSV Schönberg – TSV Lauf 1:1    

27. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig 2 – SV Henfenfeld 1:8    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Am Lichtenstein 3:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    TSV Lauf – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:0    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – TSV Rückersdorf 0:4    
    SK Heuchling – SV Offenhausen 4:2    
    SV Osternohe – TV Leinburg 1:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:1    

26. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Schwaig 2 2:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – SpVgg Neunkirchen 6:0    
    SV Osternohe – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 3:4    
    TV Leinburg – SK Heuchling 1:4    
    SV Offenhausen – TSV Rückersdorf 4:2    
    TSV Lauf – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:1    

25. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – SV Henfenfeld 0:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:6    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Schwaig 2 8:3    
    FSV Schönberg – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SC Eckenhaid 2 5:1    
    TSV Lauf – SV Offenhausen 1:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf – TV Leinburg 2:4    
    SK Heuchling – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 2:1    

24. Spieltag

 
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:3    
    SV Offenhausen – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:4    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – FSV Schönberg 5:2    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Osternohe 2:1    
    SV Henfenfeld – SK Heuchling 5:1    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – TSV Rückersdorf 6:3    
    TV Leinburg – TSV Lauf 1:4    

23. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Henfenfeld 3:2    
    SK Heuchling – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:3    
    SV Osternohe – SV Schwaig 2 5:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Neunkirchen 5:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SC Eckenhaid 2 7:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Offenhausen 3:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – TV Leinburg 5:2    
    TSV Lauf – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:0    

22. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 3:6    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:1    
    TV Leinburg – FSV Schönberg 1:3    
    SV Offenhausen – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Osternohe 0:3    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SK Heuchling 2:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TSV Rückersdorf 4:2    
    SV Henfenfeld – TSV Lauf 2:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:1    
    TSV Lauf – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Schwaig 2 1:3    
    SK Heuchling – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Osternohe 2:0    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SV Offenhausen 1:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TV Leinburg 2:2    
    FSV Schönberg – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    SV Offenhausen – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:4    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:1    
    SV Henfenfeld – FSV Schönberg 0:1    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:4    
    TV Leinburg – SC Eckenhaid 2 2:2    
    SV Osternohe – SK Heuchling 1:3    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TSV Rückersdorf 3:3    
    TSV Lauf – SV Schwaig 2 4:1    

19. Spieltag

 
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Henfenfeld 0:3    
    FSV Schönberg – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SV Schwaig 2 2:0    
    TSV Lauf – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Osternohe 2:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SK Heuchling 3:1    
    SV Offenhausen – TV Leinburg 2:1    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:3    

18. Spieltag

 
    TV Leinburg – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:3    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 0:3    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Schwaig 2 3:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:4    
    SV Henfenfeld – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:1    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SV Offenhausen 2:0    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Rückersdorf 2:2    
    SV Osternohe – TSV Lauf 2:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    SV Offenhausen – SV Henfenfeld 1:3    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Schwaig 2 3:1    
    FSV Schönberg – SpVgg Neunkirchen 5:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SV Osternohe 3:1    
    TSV Lauf – SK Heuchling 0:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TSV Rückersdorf 7:2    
    TV Leinburg – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:1    
    SK Heuchling – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 2:4    
    SV Osternohe – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:3    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Offenhausen 0:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – TV Leinburg 4:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – TSV Lauf 2:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TV Leinburg 3:2    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SV Offenhausen 1:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SC Eckenhaid 2 2:0    
    SV Osternohe – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:0    
    SK Heuchling – FSV Schönberg 2:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – TSV Rückersdorf 7:1    
    TSV Lauf – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 3:3    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Henfenfeld 0:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – TSV Lauf 0:1    
    FSV Schönberg – TSV Rückersdorf 3:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SK Heuchling 4:1    
    SV Osternohe – SC Eckenhaid 2 1:2    
    SV Offenhausen – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:1    
    TV Leinburg – SV Schwaig 2 0:0    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 4:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Henfenfeld 0:2    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TV Leinburg 1:2    
    SV Osternohe – SV Offenhausen 6:0    
    SK Heuchling – SC Eckenhaid 2 1:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – FSV Weißenbrunn 4:1    
    TSV Lauf – FSV Schönberg 1:3    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Schwaig 2 2:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 3:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 2:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TSV Lauf 5:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SC Eckenhaid 2 5:2    
    SV Offenhausen – SK Heuchling 2:0    
    TV Leinburg – SV Osternohe 0:3    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – FSV Schönberg 1:5    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:1    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 3:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Henfenfeld 0:2    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SV Osternohe 2:0    
    SK Heuchling – TV Leinburg 3:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Offenhausen 3:6    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – TSV Lauf 2:4    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Osternohe 4:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2:0    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 4:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – FSV Schönberg 3:5    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 0:2    
    SV Offenhausen – TSV Lauf 1:2    
    TV Leinburg – TSV Rückersdorf 2:7    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SK Heuchling 2:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SV Offenhausen 3:2    
    FSV Schönberg – SC Eckenhaid 2 3:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Schwaig 2 2:4    
    SV Osternohe – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:1    
    SK Heuchling – SV Henfenfeld 0:6    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:3    
    TSV Lauf – TV Leinburg 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – TSV Rückersdorf 0:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SK Heuchling 3:0    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SV Osternohe 1:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:4    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:1    
    SV Offenhausen – FSV Schönberg 2:4    
    TV Leinburg – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:6    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – TSV Lauf 2:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 5:2    
    FSV Schönberg – TV Leinburg 5:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Offenhausen 2:0    
    SV Osternohe – SpVgg Neunkirchen 1:0    
    SK Heuchling – SV Schwaig 2 0:5    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:4    
    TSV Lauf – SV Henfenfeld 2:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SV Henfenfeld 1:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TSV Lauf 1:4    
    SV Schwaig 2 – TSV Rückersdorf 4:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SK Heuchling 0:2    
    SV Osternohe – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:0    
    SV Offenhausen – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:1    
    TV Leinburg – FSV Weißenbrunn 4:4    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – FSV Schönberg 1:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Offenhausen 3:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SG Am Lichtenstein 7:1    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Henfenfeld 1:4    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 5:1    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – TV Leinburg 2:7    
    SK Heuchling – SV Osternohe 3:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:0    
    TSV Lauf – SV Schwaig 2 0:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – FSV Weißenbrunn 4:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – FSV Schönberg 0:2    
    SV Schwaig 2 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 0:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TSV Lauf 0:6    
    SV Osternohe – TSV Rückersdorf 5:2    
    SK Heuchling – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:2    
    TV Leinburg – SV Offenhausen 2:1    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SC Eckenhaid 2 8:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TV Leinburg 2:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2:1    
    SV Schwaig 2 – FSV Schönberg 0:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:0    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SV Henfenfeld 0:6    
    SV Offenhausen – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SK Heuchling 3:1    
    TSV Lauf – SV Osternohe 4:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Offenhausen 3:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SC Eckenhaid 2 4:0    
    SV Schwaig 2 – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:3    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    SV Osternohe – SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 1:2    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Lauf 1:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 4:4    
    SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – TV Leinburg 2:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal Gruppe 1 – SK Heuchling 2:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Osternohe 3:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SpVgg Neunkirchen 5:0    
    SC Eckenhaid 2 – SV Schwaig 2 0:2    
    SV Offenhausen – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:2    
    TV Leinburg – SV Henfenfeld 0:0    
    TSV Lauf – TSV Rückersdorf 4:2