Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Rückersdorf 27 20 3 4 41 70 : 29 63
2. FSV Weißenbrunn 27 16 4 7 70 99 : 29 52
3. SV Henfenfeld 27 15 7 5 34 66 : 32 52
4. SpVgg Sittenbachtal 27 16 3 8 40 73 : 33 51
5. 1.FC Hersbruck II 27 15 6 6 25 51 : 26 51
6. SK Heuchling 27 14 2 11 11 59 : 48 44
7. SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 27 13 5 9 10 58 : 48 44
8. SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 27 13 2 12 21 67 : 46 41
9. FSV Schönberg 27 12 4 11 20 60 : 40 40
10. SG Am Lichtenstein 27 10 6 11 -6 48 : 54 36
11. TSV Lauf 27 10 5 12 -8 39 : 47 35
12. TV Leinburg 27 10 4 13 -12 44 : 56 34
13. SpVgg Diepersdorf II 27 9 1 17 -10 47 : 57 28
14. 1.FC Röthenbach 27 5 8 14 -34 36 : 70 23
15. SV Offenhausen 27 4 2 21 -67 17 : 84 14
16. SV Schwaig II 27 2 2 23 -135 16 : 151 8

27. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – FSV Schönberg 1:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:3    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SK Heuchling 3:4    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SV Henfenfeld 0:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:3    
    1.FC Röthenbach – TV Leinburg 1:2    
    SV Schwaig II – TSV Lauf 0:10    
    SV Offenhausen – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:1    

26. Spieltag

 
    SK Heuchling – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:2    
    SV Henfenfeld – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 3:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 4:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Offenhausen 2:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Schwaig II 7:2    
    TSV Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 0:1    
    TV Leinburg – TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:2    

25. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig II – FSV Schönberg 0:12    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Offenhausen 7:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 4:0    
    SK Heuchling – SV Henfenfeld 2:0    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – TV Leinburg 1:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – TSV Lauf 6:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:3    

24. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:2    
    TV Leinburg – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 1:2    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SK Heuchling 4:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SV Offenhausen 4:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Schwaig II 20:0    
    FSV Schönberg – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TSV Rückersdorf 4:1    
    TSV Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 2:1    

23. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rückersdorf – FSV Schönberg 3:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:2    
    SV Schwaig II – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 0:6    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SV Offenhausen 0:1    
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 5:2    
    SK Heuchling – TV Leinburg 2:4    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – TSV Lauf 3:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:2    

22. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:4    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 3:1    
    TSV Lauf – SK Heuchling 1:0    
    TV Leinburg – SV Henfenfeld 0:2    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Schwaig II 2:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 1:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TSV Rückersdorf 1:1    
    FSV Schönberg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:1    

21. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – FSV Schönberg 2:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 2:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SV Offenhausen 2:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SV Schwaig II 6:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TV Leinburg 0:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – TSV Lauf 4:0    
    SK Heuchling – SG Am Lichtenstein 3:2    

20. Spieltag

 
    TV Leinburg – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:4    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 3:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SK Heuchling 3:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Henfenfeld 1:2    
    TSV Lauf – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:1    
    SV Schwaig II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 1:1    
    SV Offenhausen – TSV Rückersdorf 0:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 2:5    

19. Spieltag

 
    SV Henfenfeld – FSV Schönberg 1:1    
    SK Heuchling – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:2    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SV Offenhausen 3:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Schwaig II 2:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 4:0    
    TV Leinburg – TSV Lauf 3:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Am Lichtenstein 4:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Lauf – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:3    
    SV Offenhausen – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 0:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SK Heuchling 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Henfenfeld 5:0    
    FSV Schönberg – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 0:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TV Leinburg 3:6    
    1.FC Röthenbach – TSV Rückersdorf 0:6    
    SV Schwaig II – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:10    

17. Spieltag

 
    TV Leinburg – FSV Schönberg 2:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:0    
    SK Heuchling – SV Offenhausen 6:1    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SV Schwaig II 4:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 1:1    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – TSV Rückersdorf 0:1    
    TSV Lauf – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:3    

16. Spieltag

 
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:5    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 2:4    
    SV Schwaig II – SK Heuchling 2:7    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Henfenfeld 0:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 0:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TV Leinburg 5:1    
    FSV Schönberg – TSV Lauf 0:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TSV Lauf 7:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – TV Leinburg 0:2    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:7    
    SV Schwaig II – SV Henfenfeld 1:12    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SK Heuchling 2:4    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 4:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – FSV Schönberg 3:4    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 2:0    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Rückersdorf 0:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SV Henfenfeld 1:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Schwaig II 2:0    
    TV Leinburg – SV Offenhausen 3:0    
    TSV Lauf – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 3:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 1:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:3    
    SV Offenhausen – TSV Lauf 1:1    
    SV Schwaig II – TV Leinburg 2:3    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Henfenfeld 2:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SK Heuchling 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 4:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:0    
    SK Heuchling – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 1:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    TV Leinburg – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:1    
    TSV Lauf – SV Schwaig II 6:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Offenhausen 2:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SK Heuchling 2:0    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SV Henfenfeld 1:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:4    
    SV Offenhausen – FSV Schönberg 1:3    
    SV Schwaig II – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach – TSV Lauf 1:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – TV Leinburg 3:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 4:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SV Schwaig II 3:0    
    SV Offenhausen – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 3:4    
    SV Henfenfeld – SK Heuchling 2:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 3:0    
    TV Leinburg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:2    
    TSV Lauf – TSV Rückersdorf 0:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SV Henfenfeld 3:1    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – TV Leinburg 6:0    
    SK Heuchling – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:3    
    SV Offenhausen – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 0:6    
    SV Schwaig II – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – FSV Schönberg 2:5    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SG Am Lichtenstein 5:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – TSV Lauf 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 9:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SV Schwaig II 2:1    
    SV Offenhausen – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SV Henfenfeld 2:2    
    TV Leinburg – SK Heuchling 2:2    
    TSV Lauf – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 0:4    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 0:1    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:0    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Lauf 2:1    
    SV Henfenfeld – TV Leinburg 3:1    
    SV Schwaig II – SV Offenhausen 1:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:4    
    TSV Rückersdorf – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – FSV Schönberg 1:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 5:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    SV Offenhausen – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 0:3    
    SV Schwaig II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 1:11    
    TV Leinburg – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 0:4    
    TSV Lauf – SV Henfenfeld 0:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SK Heuchling 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – TV Leinburg 4:2    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:3    
    SK Heuchling – FSV Schönberg 3:2    
    SV Henfenfeld – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – TSV Lauf 1:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SV Schwaig II 1:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SV Offenhausen 4:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:4    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SV Henfenfeld 0:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SK Heuchling 4:6    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 1:2    
    SV Offenhausen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 0:1    
    SV Schwaig II – TSV Rückersdorf 0:8    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:0    
    TSV Lauf – TV Leinburg 1:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 0:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – TSV Lauf 0:2    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – SV Offenhausen 4:0    
    SK Heuchling – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – FSV Schönberg 2:2    
    TV Leinburg – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 3:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SV Schwaig II 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – TV Leinburg 0:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 7:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SV Henfenfeld 0:4    
    SV Offenhausen – SK Heuchling 0:4    
    SV Schwaig II – SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof 0:10    
    1.FC Röthenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:5    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TSV Lauf 0:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:4    
    SG Weigendorf / Hartmannshof – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 7:0    
    SK Heuchling – SV Schwaig II 1:0    
    SV Henfenfeld – SV Offenhausen 4:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 1:5    
    TV Leinburg – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:0    
    TSV Lauf – FSV Schönberg 1:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – TSV Rückersdorf 0:1