Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Moggast 21 14 4 3 27 54 : 27 46
2. ASV Michelfeld 18 12 3 3 21 38 : 17 39
3. SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 21 12 2 7 14 44 : 30 38
4. ASV Forth 19 11 3 5 25 50 : 25 36
5. SV Kirchenbirkig/R 19 11 2 6 12 29 : 17 35
6. FC Troschenreuth 20 9 7 4 6 38 : 32 34
7. FC Thuisbrunn 21 10 2 9 9 43 : 34 32
8. SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 21 8 8 5 0 40 : 40 32
9. FC Pegnitz 21 8 6 7 10 52 : 42 30
10. SpVgg Weißenohe 19 9 0 10 6 47 : 41 27
11. Hiltpoltsteiner SV 21 8 3 10 -4 52 : 56 27
12. SC Eckenhaid 17 7 4 6 5 32 : 27 25
13. FC Eschenau 20 5 4 11 -16 37 : 53 19
14. ASV Herpersdorf 20 3 5 12 -23 17 : 40 14
15. FC Betzenstein 19 3 2 14 -32 25 : 57 11
16. FC Dormitz 21 0 3 18 -60 23 : 83 3

 
29.11.2020 14:30  FC Betzenstein – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
22.11.2020 14:30  FC Betzenstein – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
22.11.2020 14:30  ASV Forth – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Troschenreuth Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SV Moggast Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – ASV Forth Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  FC Eschenau – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
15.11.2020 14:30  ASV Herpersdorf – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  FC Troschenreuth – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  FC Thuisbrunn – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  FC Eschenau – SV Kirchenbirkig/R Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  FC Dormitz – SV Moggast Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  ASV Forth – FC Betzenstein Abse.
08.11.2020 12:15  FC Pegnitz – ASV Herpersdorf Abse.
01.11.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – FC Pegnitz Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  SC Eckenhaid – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  FC Thuisbrunn – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  FC Betzenstein – FC Eschenau Abse.
01.11.2020 14:30  ASV Herpersdorf – Hiltpoltsteiner SV Abse.
31.10.2020 14:30  FC Troschenreuth – FC Dormitz Abse.
31.10.2020 14:30  ASV Michelfeld – ASV Forth Abse.
25.10.2020 15:30  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Betzenstein Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SpVgg Weißenohe 4:3
25.10.2020 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SV Moggast 3:5
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – SV Kirchenbirkig/R Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Pegnitz – FC Troschenreuth Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Eschenau – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  ASV Forth – ASV Herpersdorf Abse.
22.10.2020 19:00  SC Eckenhaid – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
18.10.2020 15:30  FC Betzenstein – FC Thuisbrunn 0:1
18.10.2020 15:30  ASV Michelfeld – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:0
18.10.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – ASV Forth 3:1
18.10.2020 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:1
18.10.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – FC Pegnitz 3:3
18.10.2020 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Eschenau 4:2
17.10.2020 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
11.10.2020 15:30  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Betzenstein 4:2
11.10.2020 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 2:0
11.10.2020 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – ASV Herpersdorf 0:5
11.10.2020 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Dormitz 7:1
11.10.2020 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – ASV Michelfeld 1:2
11.10.2020 15:00  FC Pegnitz – SC Eckenhaid 5:2
11.10.2020 15:00  FC Eschenau – SV Moggast 3:3
11.10.2020 15:00  ASV Forth – FC Troschenreuth 3:2
04.10.2020 15:30  ASV Michelfeld – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 1:0
04.10.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 4:1
04.10.2020 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 2:1
04.10.2020 15:00  FC Pegnitz – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 4:1
04.10.2020 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Thuisbrunn 1:1
03.10.2020 16:00  ASV Forth – FC Dormitz 5:2
03.10.2020 15:30  FC Troschenreuth – FC Eschenau 1:1
27.09.2020 16:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – ASV Herpersdorf 2:0
27.09.2020 16:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SC Eckenhaid 1:2
27.09.2020 16:00  FC Thuisbrunn – SV Moggast 0:0
27.09.2020 16:00  FC Eschenau – FC Dormitz 3:2
27.09.2020 16:00  ASV Forth – FC Pegnitz 3:1
27.09.2020 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Michelfeld 3:1
27.09.2020 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Betzenstein 2:1
27.09.2020 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Troschenreuth 2:2
20.09.2020 16:00  FC Troschenreuth – FC Thuisbrunn 1:0
20.09.2020 16:00  FC Pegnitz – FC Eschenau 2:1
20.09.2020 16:00  ASV Michelfeld – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 2:3
20.09.2020 16:00  ASV Herpersdorf – SpVgg Weißenohe 1:2
20.09.2020 15:30  SC Eckenhaid – FC Betzenstein 1:2
20.09.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:4
19.09.2020 16:00  SV Moggast – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 0:3
14.06.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – SV Kirchenbirkig/R Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Pegnitz – FC Thuisbrunn Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Betzenstein Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  ASV Forth – FC Eschenau Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Dormitz Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – ASV Forth Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Pegnitz Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – FC Eschenau Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – Hiltpoltsteiner SV Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FC Betzenstein – SV Moggast Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – ASV Herpersdorf Abse.
06.06.2020 16:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Troschenreuth Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FC Eschenau – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – SV Kirchenbirkig/R Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  ASV Forth – FC Thuisbrunn Abse.
23.05.2020 16:00  FC Pegnitz – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
23.05.2020 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – ASV Herpersdorf Abse.
23.05.2020 14:00  FC Troschenreuth – FC Betzenstein Abse.
20.05.2020 19:00  SC Eckenhaid – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Pegnitz Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – ASV Forth Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  FC Thuisbrunn – FC Eschenau Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  FC Betzenstein – FC Dormitz Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  ASV Michelfeld – FC Troschenreuth Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  ASV Herpersdorf – SV Moggast Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Thuisbrunn Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SV Kirchenbirkig/R Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – ASV Herpersdorf Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Pegnitz – FC Betzenstein Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Eschenau – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Dormitz – ASV Michelfeld Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  ASV Forth – SpVgg Weißenohe Abse.
13.05.2020 19:30  ASV Michelfeld – SC Eckenhaid Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Eschenau Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SV Moggast – FC Troschenreuth Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – FC Thuisbrunn Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  FC Betzenstein – Hiltpoltsteiner SV Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – FC Pegnitz Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Dormitz Abse.
09.05.2020 16:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Forth Abse.
07.03.2020 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Herpersdorf 1:0
07.03.2020 15:00  FC Eschenau – ASV Forth 5:2
24.11.2019 14:30  SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Forth 2:3
24.11.2019 14:30  FC Thuisbrunn – SC Eckenhaid 2:1
17.11.2019 14:30  SpVgg Weißenohe – SV Moggast 1:4
17.11.2019 14:30  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Pegnitz 1:1
17.11.2019 14:30  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Troschenreuth 6:3
17.11.2019 14:30  FC Thuisbrunn – FC Dormitz 3:2
17.11.2019 14:30  FC Eschenau – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 4:2
10.11.2019 14:30  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:3
10.11.2019 14:30  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Dormitz 2:0
10.11.2019 14:30  FC Betzenstein – ASV Herpersdorf 1:1
09.11.2019 14:30  FC Thuisbrunn – FC Pegnitz 5:0
03.11.2019 14:30  SV Moggast – FC Betzenstein 2:0
03.11.2019 14:30  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Thuisbrunn 3:2
03.11.2019 14:30  FC Pegnitz – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:2
03.11.2019 14:30  FC Dormitz – SpVgg Weißenohe 0:3
03.11.2019 14:30  ASV Forth – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 0:0
02.11.2019 14:30  FC Troschenreuth – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 2:0
30.10.2019 19:00  FC Dormitz – ASV Forth 0:4
27.10.2019 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Pegnitz 2:1
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Dormitz 2:1
27.10.2019 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Eschenau 2:2
27.10.2019 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:3
27.10.2019 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – ASV Forth 2:1
27.10.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – FC Troschenreuth 3:4
27.10.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – SV Moggast 1:0
27.10.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – SC Eckenhaid 0:0
20.10.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – ASV Herpersdorf 4:0
20.10.2019 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SC Eckenhaid 3:0
20.10.2019 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SpVgg Weißenohe 4:2
20.10.2019 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – ASV Michelfeld 0:0
20.10.2019 15:00  FC Pegnitz – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:1
20.10.2019 15:00  FC Eschenau – FC Thuisbrunn 0:1
20.10.2019 15:00  FC Dormitz – FC Betzenstein 1:5
20.10.2019 15:00  ASV Forth – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:0
13.10.2019 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:0
13.10.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – FC Pegnitz 1:4
13.10.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Troschenreuth 1:0
12.10.2019 16:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Eschenau 4:2
12.10.2019 14:00  SC Eckenhaid – SV Moggast 1:1
10.10.2019 19:00  SC Eckenhaid – FC Troschenreuth 2:2
06.10.2019 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:1
06.10.2019 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Betzenstein 8:1
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – SV Moggast 2:2
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Pegnitz – ASV Michelfeld 2:2
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Eschenau – SpVgg Weißenohe 1:4
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Dormitz – ASV Herpersdorf 1:1
05.10.2019 15:00  ASV Forth – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:1
03.10.2019 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:4
03.10.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – FC Dormitz 4:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 3:4
29.09.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – FC Dormitz 3:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Eschenau 3:0
29.09.2019 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Thuisbrunn 2:4
29.09.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – ASV Forth 0:4
29.09.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 5:0
29.09.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – FC Pegnitz 1:5
22.09.2019 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SC Eckenhaid 0:1
22.09.2019 15:00  FC Pegnitz – SV Moggast 1:2
22.09.2019 15:00  FC Eschenau – FC Betzenstein 1:4
22.09.2019 15:00  ASV Forth – ASV Michelfeld 3:0
21.09.2019 17:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:1
21.09.2019 16:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Thuisbrunn 3:0
20.09.2019 18:30  FC Dormitz – FC Troschenreuth 0:1
20.09.2019 18:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – ASV Herpersdorf 2:0
19.09.2019 19:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – SC Eckenhaid 1:2
15.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:3
15.09.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 4:2
15.09.2019 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – FC Dormitz 10:1
15.09.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:2
15.09.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – FC Eschenau 1:0
15.09.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – ASV Forth 0:0
14.09.2019 16:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Thuisbrunn 2:1
14.09.2019 16:00  FC Troschenreuth – FC Pegnitz 1:4
08.09.2019 15:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – ASV Michelfeld 2:5
08.09.2019 15:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:0
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Thuisbrunn – FC Betzenstein 4:1
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Pegnitz – FC Dormitz 7:0
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Eschenau – ASV Herpersdorf 2:1
08.09.2019 15:00  ASV Forth – SV Moggast 2:3
06.09.2019 18:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Troschenreuth 1:2
01.09.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – FC Eschenau 5:0
01.09.2019 15:00  SC Eckenhaid – FC Pegnitz 1:2
01.09.2019 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – ASV Forth 1:1
01.09.2019 15:00  FC Dormitz – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:3
01.09.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – FC Thuisbrunn 4:0
01.09.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 0:2
31.08.2019 16:30  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SpVgg Weißenohe 3:1
29.08.2019 18:30  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SC Eckenhaid 0:1
29.08.2019 18:30  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SV Moggast 0:2
29.08.2019 18:30  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – ASV Michelfeld 0:0
29.08.2019 18:30  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Pegnitz 3:3
29.08.2019 18:30  FC Thuisbrunn – ASV Herpersdorf 4:0
29.08.2019 18:30  FC Eschenau – FC Troschenreuth 2:4
28.08.2019 18:30  SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Betzenstein 7:1
25.08.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – FC Thuisbrunn 3:2
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 1:1
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Dormitz – FC Eschenau 3:3
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:2
25.08.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – SpVgg Weißenohe 5:1
25.08.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 0:3
23.08.2019 18:30  FC Pegnitz – ASV Forth 2:4
22.08.2019 18:30  FC Betzenstein – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 0:3
18.08.2019 15:00  SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Herpersdorf 4:1
18.08.2019 15:00  SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Michelfeld 0:1
18.08.2019 15:00  FC Betzenstein – SC Eckenhaid 0:4
18.08.2019 15:00  ASV Forth – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 7:0
18.08.2019 14:00  SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Dormitz 3:1
16.08.2019 19:00  SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SV Moggast 2:1
16.08.2019 18:30  FC Thuisbrunn – FC Troschenreuth 1:4
15.08.2019 19:00  FC Eschenau – FC Pegnitz 3:1
14.08.2019 19:00  SC Eckenhaid – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:1
11.08.2019 15:00  SV Moggast – SpVgg Weißenohe 3:1
11.08.2019 15:00  Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Eschenau 4:2
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Troschenreuth – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:1
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Pegnitz – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 1:3
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Dormitz – FC Thuisbrunn 0:7
11.08.2019 15:00  ASV Michelfeld – FC Betzenstein 2:1
11.08.2019 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:4
10.08.2019 16:00  SC Eckenhaid – ASV Forth 1:5
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz