Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 17 14 1 2 43 60 : 17 43
2. SC Eckenhaid 18 13 3 2 46 59 : 13 42
3. ASV Forth 18 13 1 4 36 59 : 23 40
4. SV Kirchenbirkig/R 18 11 5 2 24 37 : 13 38
5. Hiltpoltsteiner SV 17 11 4 2 34 52 : 18 37
6. FC Pegnitz 18 11 2 5 17 43 : 26 35
7. ASV Herpersdorf 18 8 2 8 13 41 : 28 26
8. SpVgg Weißenohe 17 8 2 7 8 39 : 31 26
9. SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 18 6 4 8 -12 28 : 40 22
10. FC Betzenstein 18 5 5 8 -3 25 : 28 20
11. FC Troschenreuth 18 4 5 9 -17 32 : 49 17
12. FC Dormitz 18 5 2 11 -21 26 : 47 17
13. 1. FC Schnaittach II 17 4 3 10 -14 27 : 41 15
14. FC Eschenau 18 2 4 12 -38 17 : 55 10
15. ASV Pegnitz II 18 3 1 14 -52 14 : 66 10
16. TSV Gräfenberg 18 0 4 14 -64 17 : 81 4

18. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz II – FC Dormitz 0:0    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – TSV Gräfenberg 0:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FC Troschenreuth 1:2    
    FC Betzenstein – ASV Forth 1:0    
    FC Pegnitz – SpVgg Weißenohe 2:1    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – FC Eschenau 3:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 0:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SC Eckenhaid 2:0    

17. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – FC Pegnitz 0:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Betzenstein 1:3    
    ASV Forth – 1. FC Schnaittach II 4:0    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – FC Troschenreuth 2:1    
    TSV Gräfenberg – ASV Herpersdorf 1:4    
    SC Eckenhaid – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:1    
    FC Dormitz – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 0:4    
    ASV Pegnitz II – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 1:5    

16. Spieltag

 
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – FC Dormitz 6:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – TSV Gräfenberg 4:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Troschenreuth 3:1    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – ASV Forth 1:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – SpVgg Weißenohe    
    FC Eschenau – FC Betzenstein 0:5    
    FC Pegnitz – ASV Pegnitz II 5:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SC Eckenhaid 0:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 0:1    
    FC Betzenstein – ASV Pegnitz II 4:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FC Eschenau 3:3    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – SpVgg Weißenohe 1:4    
    ASV Herpersdorf – ASV Forth 2:3    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Troschenreuth 2:2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – TSV Gräfenberg 7:4    
    FC Dormitz – SC Eckenhaid 1:5    

14. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – FC Pegnitz 1:2    
    TSV Gräfenberg – SC Eckenhaid 0:10    
    FC Troschenreuth – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:3    
    ASV Forth – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 3:1    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Herpersdorf 1:4    
    FC Eschenau – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 3:0    
    ASV Pegnitz II – 1. FC Schnaittach II 0:4    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – FC Betzenstein 7:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – TSV Gräfenberg 3:2    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Pegnitz 1:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 2:4    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – ASV Pegnitz II 2:3    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Eschenau 6:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SpVgg Weißenohe 4:3    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – ASV Forth 5:1    
    FC Troschenreuth – SC Eckenhaid 0:6    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – 1. FC Schnaittach II 3:1    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Dormitz 4:0    
    FC Troschenreuth – TSV Gräfenberg 3:3    
    ASV Forth – SC Eckenhaid 0:3    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:1    
    FC Eschenau – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:2    
    ASV Pegnitz II – ASV Herpersdorf 0:6    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 3:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – FC Troschenreuth 2:0    
    TSV Gräfenberg – ASV Forth 0:10    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FC Betzenstein 3:2    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – FC Pegnitz 2:4    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 2:4    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Pegnitz II 2:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Eschenau 4:2    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – SC Eckenhaid 2:4    

10. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – ASV Herpersdorf 2:0    
    FC Betzenstein – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 0:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FC Dormitz 0:0    
    ASV Forth – FC Troschenreuth 6:1    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – TSV Gräfenberg 6:2    
    FC Eschenau – SC Eckenhaid 0:7    
    ASV Pegnitz II – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 0:10    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – ASV Forth 0:3    
    TSV Gräfenberg – FC Eschenau 0:0    
    FC Troschenreuth – SpVgg Weißenohe 2:1    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Betzenstein 0:0    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Pegnitz 1:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg    
    SC Eckenhaid – ASV Pegnitz II 8:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:0    
    FC Betzenstein – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – ASV Herpersdorf 0:2    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – FC Dormitz 5:3    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Forth 2:0    
    FC Eschenau – FC Troschenreuth 3:2    
    ASV Pegnitz II – TSV Gräfenberg 5:2    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – SC Eckenhaid 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – SpVgg Weißenohe 0:3    
    TSV Gräfenberg – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 1:4    
    FC Troschenreuth – ASV Pegnitz II 2:1    
    ASV Forth – FC Eschenau 2:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 0:2    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – 1. FC Schnaittach II 0:0    
    FC Betzenstein – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 0:2    
    SC Eckenhaid – FC Pegnitz 4:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – TSV Gräfenberg 5:0    
    FC Betzenstein – SC Eckenhaid 1:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:4    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Dormitz 0:3    
    FC Eschenau – SpVgg Weißenohe 0:5    
    ASV Pegnitz II – ASV Forth 0:3    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – FC Troschenreuth 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – FC Eschenau 6:0    
    FC Betzenstein – TSV Gräfenberg 1:1    
    FC Troschenreuth – FC Pegnitz 4:4    
    ASV Forth – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 2:2    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Pegnitz II 1:0    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Herpersdorf 3:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 3:0    
    SC Eckenhaid – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – ASV Forth 2:3    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Troschenreuth 1:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – TSV Gräfenberg 2:1    
    SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach – SC Eckenhaid 1:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:4    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Dormitz 4:1    
    ASV Pegnitz II – FC Eschenau 1:0    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – SpVgg Weißenohe 4:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – ASV Pegnitz II 4:0    
    TSV Gräfenberg – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 0:4    
    FC Troschenreuth – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:4    
    ASV Forth – FC Betzenstein 2:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Pegnitz 3:1    
    FC Eschenau – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 0:5    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:0    
    SC Eckenhaid – ASV Herpersdorf 2:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Pegnitz – FC Eschenau 3:2    
    FC Betzenstein – SpVgg Weißenohe 1:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – ASV Forth 2:6    
    FC Troschenreuth – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 2:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf – TSV Gräfenberg 5:0    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SC Eckenhaid 0:1    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Dormitz 4:1    
    SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg – ASV Pegnitz II 1:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    FC Dormitz – SG Geschwand / Wolfsberg 0:5    
    TSV Gräfenberg – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:8    
    FC Troschenreuth – ASV Herpersdorf 1:1    
    ASV Forth – SG Wichsenstein / Bieberbach 7:1    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – 1. FC Schnaittach II 4:2    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Eschenau 1:1    
    ASV Pegnitz II – FC Pegnitz 2:7    
    SC Eckenhaid – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:1    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz