Frauen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TV Hilpoltstein 12 10 2 0 66 76 : 10 32
2. SV Heuberg 11 8 0 3 23 40 : 17 24
3. FSV Oberferrieden 9 7 0 2 28 37 : 9 21
4. SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 8 6 1 1 15 27 : 12 19
5. SV Leerstetten III 11 5 1 5 12 40 : 28 16
6. TV 21 Büchenbach 12 5 1 6 -14 31 : 45 16
7. DSC Weißenburg II flex 11 5 0 6 14 33 : 19 15
8. (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II 11 3 3 5 -2 24 : 26 12
9. (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 9 3 2 4 0 17 : 17 11
10. DJK Gnotzheim II flex 11 2 2 7 -20 17 : 37 8
11. SV Höhenberg 10 2 2 6 -35 20 : 55 8
12. SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 12 2 2 8 -47 15 : 62 8
13. (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 9 2 0 7 -40 6 : 46 6

13. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld    
    SV Leerstetten III – TV Hilpoltstein 0:8    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SV Heuberg __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Höhenberg – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 3:3    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – ((SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II\    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 2:5    

12. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 6:0    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – TV 21 Büchenbach 2:2    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 3:3    
    SV Heuberg – SV Höhenberg 6:0    
    TV Hilpoltstein – FSV Oberferrieden 1:0    
    (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld – SV Leerstetten III 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 1:3    
    SV Leerstetten III – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 11:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 1:0    
    SV Höhenberg – TV Hilpoltstein 0:16    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – SV Heuberg 2:4    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 4:5    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg – FSV Oberferrieden 0:4    
    SV Leerstetten III – DSC Weißenburg II flex 0:4    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 0:1    
    SV Heuberg – TV 21 Büchenbach 4:0    
    TV Hilpoltstein – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 2:0    
    (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld – SV Höhenberg 6:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II 5:0    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 0:4    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SV Leerstetten III 6:2    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 1:3    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – TV Hilpoltstein 1:11    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 2:0    
    SV Leerstetten III – SV Höhenberg 2:2    
    FSV Oberferrieden – DSC Weißenburg II flex 2:0    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 1:2    
    SV Heuberg – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 1:3    
    (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld – TV 21 Büchenbach 0:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 8:1    
    SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn – TV Hilpoltstein 3:4    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – SV Heuberg 0:5    
    SV Höhenberg – FSV Oberferrieden    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – SV Leerstetten III 3:1    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 6:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SV Leerstetten III – TV 21 Büchenbach 2:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 5:0    
    SV Höhenberg – DSC Weißenburg II flex 3:1    
    SV Heuberg – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 8:0    
    TV Hilpoltstein – (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II 2:2    
    (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn    

5. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – SV Heuberg 4:1    
    SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 2:2    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – TV Hilpoltstein 0:9    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – SV Höhenberg 1:5    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – FSV Oberferrieden 3:11    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg – (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II 1:3    
    SV Leerstetten III – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn    
    SV Höhenberg – TV 21 Büchenbach 3:5    
    DJK Gnotzheim II flex – DSC Weißenburg II flex 4:3    
    TV Hilpoltstein – SV Heuberg 4:0    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – TV Hilpoltstein 1:4    
    SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn – FSV Oberferrieden    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – SV Leerstetten III 1:4    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 0:1    
    SV Heuberg – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld 3:1    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 6:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg – SV Heuberg 0:4    
    SV Leerstetten III – SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen 13:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II 2:3    
    SV Höhenberg – SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn 1:5    
    TV 21 Büchenbach – DSC Weißenburg II flex 1:0    
    (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld – TV Hilpoltstein 3:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    DSC Weißenburg II flex – (SG) SV Theilenhofen/ TSV Pfofeld    
    SG Veitsaurach/ TSC Weissenbronn – DJK Gnotzheim II flex 3:3    
    (SG) SV Abenberg/ TSV Georgensgmünd/ TSV Wassermungenau II – SV Höhenberg 10:0    
    SG Fiegenstall/ VfLTreuchtlingen – FSV Oberferrieden 0:6    
    SV Heuberg – SV Leerstetten III 4:3    
    TV Hilpoltstein – (SG) SC Langlau/ TSV Ramsberg 12:0    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz