Frauen Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Schwaig 16 14 1 1 57 78 : 21 43
2. FC Stöckach 16 10 2 4 10 48 : 38 32
3. (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 15 9 2 4 16 43 : 27 29
4. ASV Herpersdorf 15 8 4 3 24 54 : 30 28
5. SpVgg Diepersdorf 15 8 3 4 20 48 : 28 27
6. TSC Bärnfels 16 7 3 6 17 53 : 36 24
7. FC Wichsenstein 16 5 3 8 10 54 : 44 18
8. TSV Neunhof 15 4 3 8 -3 30 : 33 15
9. (SG) SC Eckenhaid 16 2 1 13 -44 13 : 57 7
10. SV Osternohe 16 0 0 16 -17 1 : 18 0

16. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 0:3    
    TSV Neunhof – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FC Wichsenstein 3:3    
    FC Stöckach – TSC Bärnfels 3:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SV Osternohe 8:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – FC Wichsenstein 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – SV Schwaig 1:4    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – ASV Herpersdorf 1:3    
    SV Osternohe – TSC Bärnfels 0:2    
    FC Stöckach – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – ASV Herpersdorf 1:4    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – TSC Bärnfels 1:4    
    SV Schwaig – FC Wichsenstein 2:4    
    TSV Neunhof – FC Stöckach 0:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Osternohe 5:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – TSV Neunhof 1:4    
    FC Stöckach – SV Schwaig 1:4    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – FC Wichsenstein 4:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – TSC Bärnfels 2:2    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:4    

12. Spieltag

 
    TSC Bärnfels – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 0:1    
    TSV Neunhof – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 3:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – ASV Herpersdorf 3:1    
    FC Wichsenstein – FC Stöckach 0:3    
    SV Schwaig – SV Osternohe 8:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf – TSV Neunhof    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – SV Schwaig 1:4    
    SV Osternohe – FC Wichsenstein 0:5    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – FC Stöckach 1:1    
    TSC Bärnfels – SpVgg Diepersdorf 6:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg    
    FC Wichsenstein – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 4:1    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Herpersdorf 3:1    
    TSV Neunhof – TSC Bärnfels 1:3    
    SV Osternohe – FC Stöckach 0:6    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:2    
    SV Schwaig – TSC Bärnfels 5:2    
    FC Wichsenstein – ASV Herpersdorf 3:5    
    FC Stöckach – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 3:2    
    SV Osternohe – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 0:9    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – TSV Neunhof 2:0    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – SV Osternohe 1:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Stöckach 3:6    
    FC Wichsenstein – TSC Bärnfels 5:7    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Schwaig 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 3:1    
    SV Schwaig – TSV Neunhof 7:3    
    FC Wichsenstein – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:3    
    FC Stöckach – TSC Bärnfels 4:4    
    SV Osternohe – ASV Herpersdorf 0:9    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Wichsenstein – TSV Neunhof 4:4    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 3:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 4:1    
    TSC Bärnfels – SV Osternohe 9:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FC Stöckach 6:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 3:3    
    TSC Bärnfels – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 7:0    
    FC Wichsenstein – SV Schwaig 1:3    
    FC Stöckach – TSV Neunhof 5:4    
    SV Osternohe – SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – SV Osternohe 5:0    
    SV Schwaig – FC Stöckach 7:2    
    FC Wichsenstein – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 6:2    
    TSC Bärnfels – ASV Herpersdorf 2:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 5:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – TSC Bärnfels 3:2    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – TSV Neunhof 1:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:3    
    FC Stöckach – FC Wichsenstein 3:2    
    SV Osternohe – SV Schwaig 0:14    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – ASV Herpersdorf 0:3    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SC Eckenhaid 8:0    
    FC Wichsenstein – SV Osternohe 12:0    
    FC Stöckach – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 1:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – TSC Bärnfels 7:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – SpVgg Diepersdorf 5:1    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid – FC Wichsenstein 2:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SV Schwaig 2:2    
    TSC Bärnfels – TSV Neunhof 1:1    
    FC Stöckach – SV Osternohe 6:0