Frauen Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SK Heuchling 8 8 0 0 44 50 : 6 24
2. 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex) 10 5 3 2 10 25 : 15 18
3. FC Wichsenstein 7 5 2 0 20 26 : 6 17
4. (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg 9 5 0 4 -1 20 : 21 15
5. TSV Neunhof 9 3 2 4 -5 12 : 17 11
6. SpVgg Diepersdorf 7 3 1 3 6 16 : 10 10
7. ASV Herpersdorf 9 2 4 3 -7 23 : 30 10
8. FC Stöckach 7 3 1 3 -11 6 : 17 10
9. (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 8 2 3 3 -6 10 : 16 9
10. (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II 9 1 1 7 -20 7 : 27 4
11. SV Osternohe 9 0 1 8 -30 5 : 35 1

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 1:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FC Stöckach __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FC Wichsenstein – SK Heuchling    
    SV Osternohe – (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II – TSV Neunhof __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – SK Heuchling 0:5    
    FC Wichsenstein – FC Stöckach    
    1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:1    
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – TSV Neunhof 3:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 4:4    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – ASV Herpersdorf 2:2    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II – (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg    
    TSV Neunhof – SpVgg Diepersdorf    
    1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ – FC Wichsenstein 2:2    
    FC Stöckach – SV Osternohe 2:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – ASV Herpersdorf 3:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – SK Heuchling 0:6    
    SV Osternohe – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 2:6    
    FC Wichsenstein – TSV Neunhof 4:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 3:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – FC Stöckach 1:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SK Heuchling 2:6    
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – SpVgg Diepersdorf __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II – FC Wichsenstein __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TSV Neunhof – SV Osternohe 4:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf – SpVgg Diepersdorf 4:3    
    FC Wichsenstein – (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg 2:1    
    SK Heuchling – FC Stöckach 11:0    
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 0:1    
    SV Osternohe – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 0:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof – (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II 3:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ – SK Heuchling    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Stöckach __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FC Wichsenstein 0:0    
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – SV Osternohe 4:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    FC Wichsenstein – ASV Herpersdorf 5:2    
    SV Osternohe – SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:5    
    FC Stöckach – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 1:0    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Neunhof 7:0    
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 3:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II 3:1    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II – SK Heuchling 2:6    
    TSV Neunhof – FC Stöckach 1:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 6:6    
    FC Wichsenstein – SV Osternohe 7:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – ASV Herpersdorf 0:0    
    SK Heuchling – (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg 7:2    
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ – TSV Neunhof 0:1    
    FC Stöckach – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 0:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Wichsenstein – (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II 6:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SK Heuchling 0:2    
    FC Stöckach – (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg 0:2    
    (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II – 1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ 0:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf – TSV Neunhof 2:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Schnaittach II (flex\ – (SG) SV Hiltpoltstein/TSV Gräfenberg 6:1    
    FC Stöckach – SpVgg Diepersdorf    
    SK Heuchling – FC Wichsenstein    
    (SG) SpVgg Obertrubach II/SV Kirchenbirkig II/TSC Bärnfels II – SV Osternohe    
    TSV Neunhof – (SG) SC Eckenhaid/TSV Brand II 0:0