Frauen Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 1

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Buch 16 12 3 1 35 53 : 18 39
2. TSV Lonnerstadt 13 11 1 1 38 42 : 4 34
3. SC Adelsdorf 16 9 4 3 18 37 : 19 31
4. FC Ezelsdorf II 17 9 4 4 17 41 : 24 31
5. 1. FC Schnaittach 14 8 2 4 16 36 : 20 26
6. SpVgg Effeltrich 16 6 2 8 -7 36 : 43 20
7. TSV Ebermannstadt 15 6 2 7 -11 26 : 37 20
8. 1. FC Reichenschwand 15 4 4 7 -11 29 : 40 16
9. TSV Zirndorf 15 4 2 9 -5 33 : 38 14
10. (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 16 2 4 10 -24 24 : 48 10
11. STV Deutenbach 12 2 2 8 -24 18 : 42 8
12. TSV Falkenheim 13 1 0 12 -42 10 : 52 3

 
08.11.2020 10:30  TSV Lonnerstadt – STV Deutenbach Abse.
01.11.2020 10:45  STV Deutenbach – TSV Zirndorf Abse.
31.10.2020 14:00  TSV Falkenheim – TSV Lonnerstadt Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – 1. FC Reichenschwand Abse.
25.10.2020 10:45  STV Deutenbach – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund Abse.
25.10.2020 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – TSV Ebermannstadt Abse.
24.10.2020 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – TSV Buch Abse.
24.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Zirndorf Abse.
23.10.2020 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:2
18.10.2020 17:00  TSV Ebermannstadt – TSV Falkenheim Abse.
18.10.2020 10:30  TSV Buch – SC Adelsdorf 1:0
18.10.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Effeltrich 4:4
17.10.2020 15:15  TSV Zirndorf – TSV Lonnerstadt 0:6
17.10.2020 15:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – STV Deutenbach 4:1
16.10.2020 19:30  FC Ezelsdorf II – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:1
11.10.2020 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – TSV Buch 0:1
11.10.2020 10:45  STV Deutenbach – TSV Ebermannstadt 4:3
11.10.2020 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – TSV Zirndorf 2:1
10.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Lonnerstadt Abse.
10.10.2020 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 2:0
09.10.2020 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – 1. FC Reichenschwand Abse.
04.10.2020 17:00  TSV Ebermannstadt – SpVgg Effeltrich 1:1
04.10.2020 10:30  TSV Buch – STV Deutenbach 9:0
04.10.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:4
03.10.2020 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – SC Adelsdorf 3:0
03.10.2020 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:1
03.10.2020 14:30  TSV Zirndorf – TSV Falkenheim 6:1
27.09.2020 17:00  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – 1. FC Reichenschwand 3:2
27.09.2020 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Ebermannstadt 5:0
27.09.2020 10:00  SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Buch 1:2
25.09.2020 18:30  1. FC Schnaittach – SC Adelsdorf 0:0
20.09.2020 17:00  TSV Ebermannstadt – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 4:3
20.09.2020 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – TSV Falkenheim 4:1
19.09.2020 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – 1. FC Schnaittach 4:2
19.09.2020 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – SpVgg Effeltrich 1:3
19.09.2020 11:00  TSV Buch – FC Ezelsdorf II 3:1
30.05.2020 16:00  SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Lonnerstadt Abse.
30.05.2020 16:00  STV Deutenbach – SC Adelsdorf Abse.
30.05.2020 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Zirndorf Abse.
30.05.2020 16:00  1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Falkenheim Abse.
30.05.2020 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Ebermannstadt Abse.
30.05.2020 16:00  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Buch Abse.
24.05.2020 17:00  TSV Falkenheim – STV Deutenbach Abse.
24.05.2020 17:00  TSV Ebermannstadt – 1. FC Schnaittach Abse.
23.05.2020 17:00  TSV Zirndorf – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund Abse.
23.05.2020 17:00  TSV Buch – 1. FC Reichenschwand Abse.
23.05.2020 17:00  SC Adelsdorf – SpVgg Effeltrich Abse.
22.05.2020 19:30  TSV Lonnerstadt – FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
17.05.2020 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – TSV Buch Abse.
17.05.2020 10:45  STV Deutenbach – 1. FC Schnaittach Abse.
16.05.2020 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund Abse.
16.05.2020 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – SC Adelsdorf Abse.
16.05.2020 14:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Zirndorf Abse.
15.05.2020 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Falkenheim Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
10.05.2020 10:45  STV Deutenbach – SpVgg Effeltrich Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund Abse.
09.05.2020 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Buch Abse.
09.05.2020 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – 1. FC Reichenschwand Abse.
09.05.2020 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – TSV Ebermannstadt Abse.
03.05.2020 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – TSV Lonnerstadt Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  TSV Buch – TSV Zirndorf Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Falkenheim Abse.
02.05.2020 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – SC Adelsdorf Abse.
02.05.2020 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – STV Deutenbach Abse.
01.05.2020 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – 1. FC Schnaittach Abse.
15.04.2020 19:00  STV Deutenbach – TSV Falkenheim Abse.
08.03.2020 10:30  TSV Buch – TSV Lonnerstadt 0:1
19.11.2019 19:15  TSV Zirndorf – TSV Buch 3:3
17.11.2019 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – 1. FC Reichenschwand 3:0
17.11.2019 14:00  TSV Falkenheim – 1. FC Schnaittach 0:6
17.11.2019 10:30  TSV Buch – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 2:0
17.11.2019 10:00  SC Adelsdorf – STV Deutenbach 4:1
16.11.2019 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – SpVgg Effeltrich 3:0
16.11.2019 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:3
10.11.2019 14:00  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Zirndorf 0:3
09.11.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Ebermannstadt 1:0
09.11.2019 14:30  1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Buch 0:3
09.11.2019 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Lonnerstadt 2:0
08.11.2019 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – SC Adelsdorf 0:3
03.11.2019 10:30  TSV Buch – TSV Ebermannstadt 6:0
03.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Lonnerstadt 0:4
03.11.2019 10:00  SC Adelsdorf – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:1
02.11.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – STV Deutenbach Abse.
02.11.2019 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:2
02.11.2019 14:00  TSV Falkenheim – SpVgg Effeltrich 2:6
27.10.2019 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – TSV Zirndorf 4:1
27.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Lonnerstadt 2:2
27.10.2019 10:30  TSV Buch – 1. FC Schnaittach 5:0
27.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – SC Adelsdorf 1:1
27.10.2019 10:00  SpVgg Effeltrich – STV Deutenbach 3:2
26.10.2019 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Falkenheim 4:0
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – TSV Ebermannstadt 5:0
20.10.2019 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 0:2
20.10.2019 11:00  STV Deutenbach – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:3
19.10.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – SpVgg Effeltrich 3:1
19.10.2019 15:00  SC Adelsdorf – 1. FC Reichenschwand 8:2
13.10.2019 18:00  TSV Ebermannstadt – SC Adelsdorf 0:4
13.10.2019 18:00  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – STV Deutenbach 2:2
12.10.2019 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – TSV Falkenheim 2:3
12.10.2019 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – 1. FC Schnaittach 3:4
12.10.2019 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – SpVgg Effeltrich 7:2
06.10.2019 18:00  SpVgg Effeltrich – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 5:4
06.10.2019 13:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – TSV Zirndorf 5:0
06.10.2019 11:00  STV Deutenbach – 1. FC Reichenschwand 1:2
06.10.2019 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – TSV Buch 3:3
05.10.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – FC Ezelsdorf II 4:1
05.10.2019 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – TSV Ebermannstadt 1:3
29.09.2019 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – STV Deutenbach 1:2
29.09.2019 17:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – 1. FC Schnaittach 2:0
29.09.2019 10:30  TSV Buch – TSV Falkenheim 5:1
29.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:1
28.09.2019 16:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – SpVgg Effeltrich 0:2
28.09.2019 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – SC Adelsdorf 0:2
22.09.2019 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – TSV Zirndorf 0:7
22.09.2019 11:00  STV Deutenbach – TSV Buch 3:3
22.09.2019 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – TSV Lonnerstadt 0:3
21.09.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 7:0
21.09.2019 14:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – 1. FC Reichenschwand 3:3
20.09.2019 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Ebermannstadt 3:4
15.09.2019 17:30  TSV Ebermannstadt – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:1
15.09.2019 13:00  TSV Buch – SpVgg Effeltrich 4:3
15.09.2019 10:30  SC Adelsdorf – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:1
14.09.2019 17:00  1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund 5:3
14.09.2019 16:00  TSV Lonnerstadt – TSV Falkenheim 3:0
14.09.2019 14:00  TSV Zirndorf – STV Deutenbach 3:1
08.09.2019 15:00  TSV Falkenheim – SC Adelsdorf 1:3
08.09.2019 15:00  (SG) SV Losaurach/SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Ebermannstadt 0:2
08.09.2019 11:00  STV Deutenbach – TSV Lonnerstadt 0:5
07.09.2019 17:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Buch 2:3
07.09.2019 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach – 1. FC Reichenschwand 3:0
06.09.2019 19:15  SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Zirndorf 2:1
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz