Frauen Bezirksliga Mittelfranken 1

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Eibach 11 9 1 1 41 55 : 14 28
2. TSV Falkenheim 11 9 0 2 33 51 : 18 27
3. TSV Frauenaurach 10 7 2 1 10 32 : 22 23
4. 1. FC Nürnberg III 11 7 0 4 12 28 : 16 21
5. 1. FC Schnaittach 9 5 2 2 6 20 : 14 17
6. SC Germania 11 4 2 5 -13 19 : 32 14
7. SpVgg Effeltrich 10 4 0 6 -9 19 : 28 12
8. SpVgg Erlangen II 10 3 0 7 -17 16 : 33 9
9. DJK-FC Schlaifhausen 10 2 2 6 -17 14 : 31 8
10. SC Adelsdorf 10 1 3 6 -10 15 : 25 6
11. TSV Zirndorf 8 1 1 6 -15 13 : 28 4
12. STV Deutenbach 9 0 3 6 -21 12 : 33 3

11. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SC Germania 0:1    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – DJK Eibach 3:4    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – SC Adelsdorf 1:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    SC Adelsdorf – SpVgg Erlangen II 1:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach – DJK-FC Schlaifhausen 2:0    
    DJK Eibach – STV Deutenbach 6:0    
    TSV Zirndorf – TSV Falkenheim (A\ 1:10    
    SC Germania – TSV Frauenaurach 1:3    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SpVgg Erlangen II 5:0    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Frauenaurach 1:3    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – SC Germania 8:0    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – DJK Eibach 0:6    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen II – TSV Frauenaurach 1:4    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SC Adelsdorf 3:2    
    DJK Eibach – 1. FC Schnaittach 4:1    
    SC Germania – STV Deutenbach 4:1    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – TSV Falkenheim (A\ 2:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC Adelsdorf – DJK Eibach 0:6    
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Zirndorf 3:0    
    TSV Frauenaurach – 1. FC Nürnberg III 1:0    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – SpVgg Erlangen II 5:0    
    STV Deutenbach – SpVgg Effeltrich 0:4    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – SC Germania 4:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen II – STV Deutenbach 3:1    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – TSV Falkenheim (A\ 4:2    
    TSV Frauenaurach – SC Adelsdorf 2:1    
    TSV Zirndorf – DJK Eibach 1:1    
    SC Germania – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:1    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – DJK-FC Schlaifhausen 3:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC Adelsdorf – TSV Zirndorf 4:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach – SpVgg Effeltrich 2:1    
    DJK Eibach – SC Germania 4:0    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – TSV Frauenaurach 6:2    
    STV Deutenbach – 1. FC Nürnberg III 1:3    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – SpVgg Erlangen II 2:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen II – 1. FC Schnaittach 1:4    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – DJK-FC Schlaifhausen 6:0    
    TSV Frauenaurach – STV Deutenbach 4:4    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – SC Adelsdorf 3:2    
    SC Germania – TSV Zirndorf 3:1    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – DJK Eibach 1:10    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC Adelsdorf – SC Germania 2:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach – 1. FC Nürnberg III 3:1    
    DJK Eibach – SpVgg Erlangen II 7:2    
    TSV Zirndorf – SpVgg Effeltrich 5:1    
    STV Deutenbach – TSV Falkenheim (A\ 1:5    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – TSV Frauenaurach 2:5    

2. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen II – TSV Zirndorf 3:0    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – DJK Eibach 1:4    
    TSV Frauenaurach – 1. FC Schnaittach 3:3    
    TSV Falkenheim (A\ – DJK-FC Schlaifhausen 3:1    
    STV Deutenbach – SC Adelsdorf 2:2    
    SpVgg Effeltrich – SC Germania 5:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC Adelsdorf – SpVgg Effeltrich 0:1    
    1. FC Schnaittach – TSV Falkenheim (A\ 1:3    
    DJK Eibach – TSV Frauenaurach 3:5    
    TSV Zirndorf – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:3    
    SC Germania – SpVgg Erlangen II 4:3    
    DJK-FC Schlaifhausen – STV Deutenbach 2:2    
Mit.-Banner