Frauen Bayernliga

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Frauenbiburg 17 12 4 1 29 43 : 14 40
2. FC Ruderting 16 12 0 4 25 46 : 21 36
3. SV Frensdorf 15 6 5 4 6 24 : 18 23
4. TUS Bad Aibling 16 6 5 5 1 18 : 17 23
5. SpVgg Greuther Fürth 18 6 4 8 -7 22 : 29 22
6. TSV Schwaben Augsburg 17 6 4 7 3 21 : 18 21
7. SC Regensburg 16 6 2 8 0 23 : 23 20
8. FC Stern München 16 4 5 7 -9 22 : 31 17
9. FC Ingolstadt 4 II 17 4 3 10 -6 20 : 26 14
10. 1. FFC Hof 16 4 2 10 -14 13 : 27 14
11. FC Ezelsdorf 17 3 5 9 -17 15 : 32 14
12. SV 67 Weinberg II 17 3 4 10 -11 12 : 23 13
13. FFC Wacker München zg. 12 11 1 0 0 0 : 0 0

 
15.11.2020 14:00  SV Frensdorf – SV Frauenbiburg Abse.
15.11.2020 14:00  SC Regensburg – FC Ingolstadt 4 II Abse.
15.11.2020 12:45  FC Stern München – SpVgg Greuther Fürth Abse.
14.11.2020 16:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – FC Ruderting Abse.
14.11.2020 14:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – 1. FFC Hof Abse.
08.11.2020 18:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – SV 67 Weinberg II Abse.
07.11.2020 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – FC Stern München Abse.
07.11.2020 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – SV Frensdorf Abse.
07.11.2020 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
07.11.2020 14:00  FC Ruderting – TSV Schwaben Augsburg Abse.
01.11.2020 13:30  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2
31.10.2020 16:30  1. FFC Hof – FC Stern München Abse.
31.10.2020 14:30  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – SV Frensdorf Abse.
31.10.2020 14:00  FC Ruderting – TUS Bad Aibling Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SV Frensdorf – TUS Bad Aibling Abse.
25.10.2020 14:00  SC Regensburg – SV Frauenbiburg Abse.
24.10.2020 16:30  1. FFC Hof – FC Ruderting 2:1
24.10.2020 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1
24.10.2020 11:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 3:1
18.10.2020 14:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – 1. FFC Hof 1:0
17.10.2020 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – FC Ezelsdorf 5:0
17.10.2020 15:30  SV Frauenbiburg – SV 67 Weinberg II 3:1
17.10.2020 14:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – SC Regensburg Abse.
11.10.2020 14:00  SC Regensburg – TUS Bad Aibling 3:1
10.10.2020 16:30  FC Ezelsdorf – FC Stern München 4:4
10.10.2020 16:00  FC Ruderting – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 5:3
10.10.2020 15:30  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – SV Frauenbiburg 1:2
10.10.2020 15:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1
04.10.2020 15:00  SV Frensdorf – FC Ezelsdorf 5:1
04.10.2020 14:30  FC Stern München – SC Regensburg 0:4
03.10.2020 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – SV 67 Weinberg II 0:0
03.10.2020 16:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:2
03.10.2020 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – 1. FFC Hof 5:0
27.09.2020 14:00  SC Regensburg – SV Frensdorf 3:3
26.09.2020 17:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – FC Stern München 2:1
26.09.2020 16:30  1. FFC Hof – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1
26.09.2020 16:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – TUS Bad Aibling 0:2
26.09.2020 16:00  FC Ruderting – SV Frauenbiburg 0:2
20.09.2020 15:00  SV Frensdorf – SV 67 Weinberg II 1:0
20.09.2020 12:45  FC Stern München – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1
19.09.2020 17:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SC Regensburg 2:1
19.09.2020 15:00  TUS Bad Aibling – 1. FFC Hof Abse.
19.09.2020 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Ruderting 2:4
19.09.2020 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 1:1
24.11.2019 13:00  SV Frensdorf – FC Stern München 2:0
17.11.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:1
17.11.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – TUS Bad Aibling 0:0
16.11.2019 16:30  1. FFC Hof – SV Frensdorf 1:1
16.11.2019 14:30  SV 67 Weinberg II – SC Regensburg 1:2
16.11.2019 14:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – FC Ezelsdorf 0:0
16.11.2019 14:00  FC Ruderting – FC Stern München 6:0
10.11.2019 14:00  SV Frensdorf – FC Ruderting 1:4
10.11.2019 14:00  SC Regensburg – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0
10.11.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 2:4
09.11.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – FFC Wacker München zg. 1:2
09.11.2019 17:00  FC Ezelsdorf – 1. FFC Hof 1:1
09.11.2019 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – SV Frauenbiburg 0:3
03.11.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – FC Stern München 3:1
03.11.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – SV Frensdorf 0:2
02.11.2019 16:30  1. FFC Hof – SC Regensburg 1:3
02.11.2019 15:00  FC Ruderting – FC Ezelsdorf 4:1
02.11.2019 14:30  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – SV 67 Weinberg II 4:0
02.11.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – TUS Bad Aibling 0:0
27.10.2019 15:00  SV Frensdorf – FFC Wacker München zg. 0:3
27.10.2019 14:00  SC Regensburg – FC Ruderting 0:2
27.10.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – SV Frauenbiburg 2:3
26.10.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0
26.10.2019 16:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – 1. FFC Hof 2:0
26.10.2019 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 1:1
20.10.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – FC Ezelsdorf 5:1
20.10.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – SC Regensburg 1:0
19.10.2019 16:30  1. FFC Hof – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
19.10.2019 16:00  FC Ruderting – SV 67 Weinberg II 1:0
19.10.2019 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Stern München 2:2
19.10.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – SV Frensdorf 3:3
13.10.2019 15:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – FC Ruderting 0:3
13.10.2019 14:00  SC Regensburg – FFC Wacker München zg. 0:3
13.10.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – TUS Bad Aibling 1:1
12.10.2019 16:30  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Frauenbiburg 0:3
12.10.2019 16:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 2:1
12.10.2019 15:00  SV Frensdorf – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1
06.10.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – SV 67 Weinberg II 3:1
06.10.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – SC Regensburg 6:2
06.10.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:2
05.10.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – SV Frensdorf 2:1
05.10.2019 17:00  FC Ruderting – 1. FFC Hof 3:0
05.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Ezelsdorf 1:3
03.10.2019 16:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – FFC Wacker München zg. 0:0
03.10.2019 16:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – SV Frauenbiburg 2:2
03.10.2019 16:00  SC Regensburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0
03.10.2019 16:00  FC Ezelsdorf – TUS Bad Aibling 0:0
03.10.2019 16:00  1. FFC Hof – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 1:0
29.09.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – 1. FFC Hof 1:0
29.09.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – FC Ezelsdorf 4:1
29.09.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – FC Ruderting 2:3
28.09.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – SC Regensburg 2:1
28.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – SV 67 Weinberg II 2:0
28.09.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0
22.09.2019 17:00  FC Ruderting – FFC Wacker München zg. 0:5
22.09.2019 14:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – TUS Bad Aibling 0:1
22.09.2019 14:00  SC Regensburg – FC Stern München 1:2
21.09.2019 17:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Frensdorf 0:1
21.09.2019 16:30  1. FFC Hof – SV Frauenbiburg 1:2
21.09.2019 16:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1
15.09.2019 15:15  FFC Wacker München zg. – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 1:0
15.09.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – SV 67 Weinberg II 2:0
14.09.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:4
14.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – 1. FFC Hof 2:1
14.09.2019 15:00  SV Frensdorf – SC Regensburg 2:1
14.09.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – FC Ruderting 6:1
08.09.2019 14:00  SC Regensburg – FC Ezelsdorf 1:0
08.09.2019 12:00  FC Ingolstadt 4 II – SV Frauenbiburg 0:1
07.09.2019 17:00  FC Ruderting – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:1
07.09.2019 16:30  1. FFC Hof – TUS Bad Aibling 2:1
07.09.2019 13:30  SV 67 Weinberg II – SV Frensdorf 1:1
07.09.2019 13:00  TSV Schwaben Augsburg – FC Stern München 0:0
01.09.2019 12:45  FC Stern München – 1. FFC Hof 1:0
31.08.2019 17:00  TUS Bad Aibling – FC Ruderting 1:5
31.08.2019 17:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Ingolstadt 4 II 1:5
31.08.2019 17:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV 67 Weinberg II 1:0
31.08.2019 15:00  SV Frensdorf – TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:1
31.08.2019 14:00  SV Frauenbiburg – FFC Wacker München zg. 0:1
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz