Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FC Herzogenaurach 34 25 4 5 46 81 : 35 79
2. 1.FC Hersbruck 34 21 9 4 36 67 : 31 72
3. Cagri Spor 34 21 6 7 38 88 : 50 69
4. Türkspor Nürnberg 34 21 4 9 26 70 : 44 67
5. SK Lauf 34 19 6 9 29 79 : 50 63
6. FSV Stadeln 34 18 7 9 38 89 : 51 61
7. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 34 18 3 13 9 82 : 73 57
8. SV Schwaig 34 15 5 14 2 63 : 61 50
9. ASV Zirndorf 34 15 3 16 -4 70 : 74 48
10. ASV Weisendorf 34 14 5 15 -5 64 : 69 47
11. 1. FC Kalchreuth 34 13 5 16 4 57 : 53 44
12. FC Bayern Kickers 34 11 8 15 -11 43 : 54 41
13. TV 48 Erlangen 34 12 5 17 -6 56 : 62 41
14. ASV Fürth 34 11 6 17 -12 53 : 65 39
15. SG Nürnberg Fürth 34 8 9 17 -9 34 : 43 33
16. SC Adelsdorf 34 6 5 23 -42 42 : 84 23
17. TSV Kirchehrenbach 34 5 5 24 -66 32 : 98 20
18. ASV Pegnitz 34 4 3 27 -73 29 : 12 15

34. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Türkspor Nürnberg 4:1    
    SV Schwaig – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 5:4    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Zirndorf 2:3    
    Cagri Spor – FSV Stadeln 3:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Fürth 3:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SC Adelsdorf 2:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – ASV Weisendorf 0:6    

33. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Pegnitz 2:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – FC Bayern Kickers 1:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – TV 48 Erlangen 1:3    
    ASV Fürth – Cagri Spor 1:2    
    FSV Stadeln – TSV Kirchehrenbach 8:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – SV Schwaig 3:0    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:2    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – SK Lauf 0:3    

32. Spieltag

 
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Pegnitz 2:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:0    
    SK Lauf – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:5    
    1.FC Hersbruck – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 4:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Zirndorf 6:2    
    FSV Stadeln – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Fürth 0:4    
    Cagri Spor – SC Adelsdorf 5:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Weisendorf 3:2    

31. Spieltag

 
    Türkspor Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – TV 48 Erlangen 0:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – Cagri Spor 2:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:3    
    ASV Fürth – SV Schwaig 3:0    
    FSV Stadeln – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 5:2    
    ASV Zirndorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 4:2    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – SK Lauf 3:0    

30. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Pegnitz 6:0    
    Cagri Spor – FC Bayern Kickers 2:0    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:2    
    SK Lauf – ASV Zirndorf 3:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – FSV Stadeln 2:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Fürth 3:4    
    SV Schwaig – SC Adelsdorf 2:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Weisendorf 1:3    

29. Spieltag

 
    ASV Zirndorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – Türkspor Nürnberg 0:3    
    TV 48 Erlangen – Cagri Spor 0:5    
    FC Bayern Kickers – TSV Kirchehrenbach 1:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – SV Schwaig 3:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:2    
    ASV Fürth – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:0    
    FSV Stadeln – SK Lauf 3:3    

28. Spieltag

 
    Cagri Spor – ASV Pegnitz 2:0    
    SV Schwaig – FC Bayern Kickers 1:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – TV 48 Erlangen 1:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:0    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – ASV Zirndorf 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FSV Stadeln 3:2    
    SK Lauf – ASV Fürth 1:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SC Adelsdorf 1:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Weisendorf 0:2    

27. Spieltag

 
    ASV Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:0    
    FSV Stadeln – SG Nürnberg Fürth 2:2    
    ASV Zirndorf – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:3    
    ASV Pegnitz – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:2    
    Cagri Spor – TSV Kirchehrenbach 4:0    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Schwaig 1:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Weisendorf 0:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – SK Lauf 0:1    

26. Spieltag

 
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – ASV Pegnitz 1:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – FC Bayern Kickers 3:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – TV 48 Erlangen 1:1    
    Cagri Spor – SV Schwaig 3:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – ASV Zirndorf 2:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 3:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – ASV Fürth 2:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SC Adelsdorf 0:0    
    SK Lauf – ASV Weisendorf 1:2    

25. Spieltag

 
    ASV Weisendorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:0    
    ASV Fürth – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:1    
    FSV Stadeln – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:0    
    ASV Pegnitz – ASV Zirndorf 2:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SV Schwaig 1:4    
    Cagri Spor – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 4:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SK Lauf 1:5    

24. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig – ASV Pegnitz 4:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FC Bayern Kickers 0:0    
    SK Lauf – TV 48 Erlangen 2:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – Cagri Spor 1:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – TSV Kirchehrenbach 4:2    
    ASV Zirndorf – FSV Stadeln 0:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – ASV Fürth 1:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SC Adelsdorf 2:0    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – ASV Weisendorf 4:3    

23. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – Türkspor Nürnberg 0:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:3    
    ASV Fürth – ASV Zirndorf 2:2    
    ASV Pegnitz – FSV Stadeln 0:8    
    SV Schwaig – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:4    
    Cagri Spor – SK Lauf 1:6    

22. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Pegnitz 3:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – FC Bayern Kickers 3:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Cagri Spor 3:0    
    SK Lauf – TSV Kirchehrenbach 5:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SV Schwaig 2:1    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Fürth 5:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – SC Adelsdorf 4:2    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – ASV Weisendorf 4:1    

21. Spieltag

 
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    Cagri Spor – SG Nürnberg Fürth 3:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Zirndorf 4:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – FSV Stadeln 4:2    
    ASV Pegnitz – ASV Fürth 2:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:5    
    SV Schwaig – SK Lauf 1:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Pegnitz 5:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – FC Bayern Kickers 1:2    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – TV 48 Erlangen 4:3    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – Cagri Spor 0:2    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – TSV Kirchehrenbach 1:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Schwaig 0:1    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:2    
    ASV Fürth – SC Adelsdorf 1:1    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Weisendorf 5:1    

19. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 4:3    
    SV Schwaig – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:2    
    Cagri Spor – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Zirndorf 1:4    
    FC Bayern Kickers – FSV Stadeln 0:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Fürth 3:1    
    ASV Pegnitz – SC Adelsdorf 1:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SK Lauf 1:2    

18. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – ASV Pegnitz 2:1    
    ASV Fürth – FC Bayern Kickers 1:1    
    FSV Stadeln – TV 48 Erlangen 3:1    
    ASV Zirndorf – Cagri Spor 1:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SV Schwaig 3:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – ASV Weisendorf 3:5    

17. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SK Lauf 0:4    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 5:0    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – SV Schwaig 2:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – TSV Kirchehrenbach 5:0    
    FSV Stadeln – Cagri Spor 2:2    
    ASV Fürth – TV 48 Erlangen 1:4    
    SC Adelsdorf – FC Bayern Kickers 3:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Pegnitz 2:4    

16. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:4    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Weisendorf 2:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SC Adelsdorf 1:1    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Fürth 3:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – FSV Stadeln 1:1    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Zirndorf 1:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:0    
    SK Lauf – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – FC Bayern Kickers 0:3    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SK Lauf 2:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:1    
    ASV Zirndorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:5    
    SV Schwaig – FSV Stadeln 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – TSV Kirchehrenbach 0:4    
    SC Adelsdorf – Cagri Spor 2:7    
    ASV Weisendorf – TV 48 Erlangen 1:4    

14. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Türkspor Nürnberg 4:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – ASV Pegnitz 0:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – FC Bayern Kickers 1:2    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Weisendorf 6:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SC Adelsdorf 3:0    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Fürth 0:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – FSV Stadeln 2:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Zirndorf 2:1    
    SK Lauf – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – TV 48 Erlangen 0:3    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Cagri Spor 2:2    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SG Nürnberg Fürth 2:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 4:2    
    ASV Zirndorf – SK Lauf 2:4    
    FSV Stadeln – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 5:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – SV Schwaig 1:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – TSV Kirchehrenbach 2:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Zirndorf 5:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Pegnitz 5:1    
    Cagri Spor – TV 48 Erlangen 2:0    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – FC Bayern Kickers 0:3    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Weisendorf 4:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SC Adelsdorf 4:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Fürth 2:1    
    SK Lauf – FSV Stadeln 5:4    

11. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – Cagri Spor 0:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SV Schwaig 2:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – TSV Kirchehrenbach 4:0    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – Türkspor Nürnberg 3:1    
    ASV Zirndorf – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:0    
    FSV Stadeln – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:1    
    ASV Fürth – SK Lauf 1:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:4    
    ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Fürth 2:2    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – FSV Stadeln 1:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Zirndorf 1:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – ASV Pegnitz 3:1    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – Cagri Spor 1:3    
    SV Schwaig – TV 48 Erlangen 4:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – FC Bayern Kickers 5:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:2    
    SK Lauf – SC Adelsdorf 5:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:4    
    SV Schwaig – Cagri Spor 0:4    
    ASV Zirndorf – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:4    
    FSV Stadeln – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:3    
    SC Adelsdorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SK Lauf 2:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Weisendorf 0:2    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – SC Adelsdorf 2:2    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Fürth 4:2    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – FSV Stadeln 0:1    
    ASV Zirndorf – ASV Pegnitz 3:0    
    SV Schwaig – TSV Kirchehrenbach 3:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Cagri Spor 2:4    
    1.FC Hersbruck – TV 48 Erlangen 0:0    
    SK Lauf – FC Bayern Kickers 1:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – SV Schwaig 0:4    
    FC Bayern Kickers – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:4    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SK Lauf 2:1    
    Cagri Spor – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:2    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:6    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Zirndorf 5:0    
    ASV Fürth – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – Türkspor Nürnberg 3:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SG Nürnberg Fürth 1:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TV 48 Erlangen 0:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – FC Bayern Kickers 0:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC Adelsdorf 2:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – ASV Fürth 2:3    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Pegnitz 3:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Schwaig 2:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – TSV Kirchehrenbach 0:0    
    SK Lauf – Cagri Spor 3:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – SK Lauf 0:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Fürth 5:0    
    TV 48 Erlangen – FSV Stadeln 2:3    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Zirndorf 6:4    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:7    
    SV Schwaig – Türkspor Nürnberg 0:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SG Nürnberg Fürth 3:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – 1. FC Kalchreuth 7:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SC Adelsdorf 3:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Kirchehrenbach 5:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – Cagri Spor 0:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – TV 48 Erlangen 1:2    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – FC Bayern Kickers 3:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – ASV Weisendorf 2:1    
    FSV Stadeln – SC Adelsdorf 2:0    
    ASV Fürth – ASV Pegnitz 6:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:3    
    SK Lauf – SV Schwaig 1:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Zirndorf 1:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:4    
    Cagri Spor – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SG Nürnberg Fürth 0:0    
    SV Schwaig – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SK Lauf 2:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – ASV Fürth 0:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – FSV Stadeln 4:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – SV Schwaig 2:4    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – TSV Kirchehrenbach 1:0    
    1. FC Herzogenaurach – Cagri Spor 4:0    
    ASV Zirndorf – TV 48 Erlangen 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – FC Bayern Kickers 1:1    
    ASV Fürth – ASV Weisendorf 1:3    
    SC Adelsdorf – ASV Pegnitz 2:2    
    SK Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pegnitz – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:4    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Türkspor Nürnberg 0:1    
    SG Nürnberg Fürth – TV 48 Erlangen 2:0    
    Cagri Spor – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:3    
    TSV Kirchehrenbach – SK Lauf 0:5    
    SV Schwaig – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – FSV Stadeln 0:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – ASV Zirndorf 1:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:3    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz