Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 19 15 1 3 35 65 : 30 46
2. SVG Steinachgrund 18 13 4 1 21 53 : 32 43
3. SV Buckenhofen 18 12 0 6 9 36 : 27 36
4. SC Adelsdorf 18 10 3 5 6 33 : 27 33
5. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 18 10 1 7 12 44 : 32 31
6. ASV Weisendorf 18 8 7 3 10 33 : 23 31
7. 1. FC Kalchreuth 19 9 3 7 -1 31 : 32 30
8. ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 18 9 3 6 9 37 : 28 30
9. SK Lauf 19 7 2 10 -11 33 : 44 23
10. TSV Burgfarrnbach 18 6 2 10 -2 32 : 34 20
11. SpVgg Erlangen 16 5 4 7 -3 26 : 29 19
12. 1.FC Hersbruck 17 4 6 7 -3 33 : 36 18
13. TV 48 Erlangen 16 3 4 9 -16 26 : 42 13
14. FC Ottensoos 18 3 4 11 -16 30 : 46 13
15. SV Hagenbüchach 18 2 6 10 -17 24 : 41 12
16. SV Tennenlohe 18 0 4 14 -33 28 : 61 4

19. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 0:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SC Adelsdorf 1:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Hagenbüchach 1:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Buckenhofen 0:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – FC Ottensoos 0:0    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SK Lauf 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Tennenlohe 3:3    

18. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:0    
    SV Hagenbüchach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim.    
    SC Adelsdorf – ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:1    
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SVG Steinachgrund 0:1    
    SV Tennenlohe – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 1:3    
    FC Ottensoos – TV 48 Erlangen    
    SV Buckenhofen – SpVgg Erlangen __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

17. Spieltag

 
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 5:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – 1. FC Kalchreuth 7:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SC Adelsdorf 3:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – SV Hagenbüchach 3:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Buckenhofen 4:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – FC Ottensoos 2:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – TV 48 Erlangen    
    SK Lauf – SV Tennenlohe 4:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:2    
    FC Ottensoos – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:6    
    SV Buckenhofen – ASV Weisendorf 2:4    
    SV Hagenbüchach – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:3    
    SC Adelsdorf – SVG Steinachgrund    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 3:4    
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SK Lauf 1:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Erlangen __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

15. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SV Tennenlohe    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SK Lauf 0:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SC Adelsdorf 3:0    
    SV Hagenbüchach – SVG Steinachgrund 2:3    
    SV Buckenhofen – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:1    
    FC Ottensoos – ASV Weisendorf 2:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:4    
    SpVgg Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:3    

14. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 1:4    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SpVgg Erlangen 0:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – TV 48 Erlangen 2:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – FC Ottensoos 4:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Buckenhofen 2:1    
    SV Hagenbüchach – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:4    
    SK Lauf – SC Adelsdorf 1:2    
    SV Tennenlohe – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 4:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 2:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – SV Tennenlohe 3:2    
    SV Hagenbüchach – SK Lauf 2:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SV Buckenhofen 2:1    
    FC Ottensoos – SVG Steinachgrund 2:3    
    TV 48 Erlangen – TSV Burgfarrnbach 4:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Weisendorf 0:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SC Adelsdorf 0:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:4    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SpVgg Erlangen    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TV 48 Erlangen 4:3    
    FC Ottensoos – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 2:5    
    SK Lauf – SV Buckenhofen 0:3    
    SV Tennenlohe – SV Hagenbüchach 3:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Weisendorf    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – TSV Burgfarrnbach 4:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:1    
    SV Hagenbüchach – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 0:3    
    SV Buckenhofen – SV Tennenlohe 4:2    
    FC Ottensoos – SK Lauf 1:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – TV 48 Erlangen 8:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SVG Steinachgrund 2:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SV Buckenhofen 1:2    
    SV Hagenbüchach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 4:0    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – ASV Weisendorf 0:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:0    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SpVgg Erlangen 4:2    
    SK Lauf – TV 48 Erlangen 3:1    
    SV Tennenlohe – FC Ottensoos 0:5    

9. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 3:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – SVG Steinachgrund 0:0    
    SV Hagenbüchach – SC Adelsdorf 1:2    
    SV Buckenhofen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:2    
    FC Ottensoos – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 2:4    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Tennenlohe 3:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SK Lauf 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – TV 48 Erlangen 2:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FC Ottensoos 0:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – SV Buckenhofen 1:3    
    SV Hagenbüchach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:4    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – ASV Weisendorf 2:1    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:2    
    SV Tennenlohe – SpVgg Erlangen 0:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – SVG Steinachgrund 5:6    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Tennenlohe 2:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SK Lauf 2:0    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:5    
    SV Buckenhofen – SV Hagenbüchach 1:0    
    SC Adelsdorf – FC Ottensoos 4:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 0:3    

6. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Erlangen 2:1    
    SC Adelsdorf – TV 48 Erlangen 2:0    
    SV Hagenbüchach – FC Ottensoos 1:0    
    SV Buckenhofen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:1    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 1:3    
    SK Lauf – TSV Burgfarrnbach 4:2    
    SV Tennenlohe – ASV Weisendorf 0:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 4:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Tennenlohe 4:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SK Lauf 4:1    
    FC Ottensoos – SV Buckenhofen 3:4    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Hagenbüchach 3:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SC Adelsdorf 1:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Weisendorf 2:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:3    
    SV Hagenbüchach – SpVgg Erlangen 3:3    
    SV Buckenhofen – TV 48 Erlangen 1:0    
    FC Ottensoos – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:1    
    SK Lauf – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 2:5    
    SV Tennenlohe – SVG Steinachgrund 2:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – SK Lauf 6:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Hagenbüchach 2:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – SC Adelsdorf 1:1    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 3:3    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SV Tennenlohe 5:3    
    TV 48 Erlangen – FC Ottensoos 4:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Buckenhofen 3:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 6:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SVG Steinachgrund 1:2    
    SC Adelsdorf – TSV Burgfarrnbach 2:1    
    SV Hagenbüchach – ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    SV Buckenhofen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 4:1    
    FC Ottensoos – SpVgg Erlangen 3:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:2    
    SV Tennenlohe – SK Lauf 3:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – SV Tennenlohe 4:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – FC Ottensoos 2:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – SV Buckenhofen 0:1    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SV Hagenbüchach 4:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SC Adelsdorf 3:0    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:0    
    SK Lauf – ASV Veitsbronn.-Siegelsd. 0:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – TV 48 Erlangen 2:1