Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Schwaig 34 24 5 5 38 75 : 37 77
2. FSV Stadeln 34 25 1 8 50 92 : 42 76
3. ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 34 21 5 8 35 67 : 32 68
4. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 34 21 3 10 46 98 : 52 66
5. 1. FC Kalchreuth 34 19 5 10 31 69 : 38 62
6. SVG Steinachgrund 34 19 5 10 27 90 : 63 62
7. SV Buckenhofen 34 17 5 12 12 70 : 58 56
8. Cagri Spor 34 13 8 13 -18 55 : 73 47
9. Türkspor Nürnberg 34 14 2 18 -15 66 : 81 44
10. 1.FC Hersbruck 34 12 7 15 3 59 : 56 43
11. SK Lauf 34 12 7 15 -6 60 : 66 43
12. ASV Weisendorf 34 10 12 12 -5 51 : 56 42
13. SpVgg Erlangen 34 10 9 15 -7 50 : 57 39
14. TV 48 Erlangen 34 10 8 16 -12 53 : 65 38
15. SpVgg Diepersdorf 34 10 5 19 -38 47 : 85 35
16. FC Bayern Kickers 34 9 7 18 -18 45 : 63 34
17. ASV Fürth 34 7 3 24 -41 36 : 77 24
18. TSV Neunkirchen 34 3 3 28 -82 31 : 113 12

34. Spieltag

 
    Türkspor Nürnberg – TV 48 Erlangen 1:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – ASV Fürth 2:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – TSV Neunkirchen 5:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 2:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SK Lauf 1:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Schwaig 1:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SpVgg Erlangen 4:0    
    FSV Stadeln – Cagri Spor 7:2    
    SV Buckenhofen – SVG Steinachgrund 2:5    

33. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Buckenhofen 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FSV Stadeln 1:5    
    Cagri Spor – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:2    
    SV Schwaig – FC Bayern Kickers 3:2    
    SK Lauf – ASV Weisendorf 0:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:4    
    ASV Fürth – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:3    

32. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – TV 48 Erlangen 2:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – ASV Fürth 2:0    
    SV Buckenhofen – TSV Neunkirchen 8:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:5    
    FSV Stadeln – FC Bayern Kickers 1:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASV Weisendorf 3:0    
    Cagri Spor – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:3    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SV Schwaig 1:6    

31. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – SV Buckenhofen 4:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Fürth 3:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – TSV Neunkirchen 2:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:4    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SK Lauf 3:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Erlangen 1:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Cagri Spor 1:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SVG Steinachgrund 2:3    

30. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunkirchen – TV 48 Erlangen 0:2    
    SV Buckenhofen – ASV Fürth 5:1    
    FSV Stadeln – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:0    
    Cagri Spor – FC Bayern Kickers 0:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    SV Schwaig – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:0    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – Türkspor Nürnberg 6:2    

29. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Buckenhofen 3:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FSV Stadeln 2:1    
    ASV Fürth – TSV Neunkirchen 2:4    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SK Lauf 2:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Schwaig 1:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Erlangen 0:4    
    ASV Weisendorf – Cagri Spor 1:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SVG Steinachgrund 1:5    

28. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Buckenhofen 0:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – FSV Stadeln 0:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 4:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – SK Lauf 0:0    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SV Schwaig 0:4    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SpVgg Erlangen 1:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – Cagri Spor 2:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SVG Steinachgrund 2:2    

27. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen – TV 48 Erlangen 2:1    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Fürth 1:3    
    SK Lauf – TSV Neunkirchen 5:0    
    SV Buckenhofen – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FC Bayern Kickers 0:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Weisendorf 5:1    
    FSV Stadeln – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Diepersdorf 6:1    
    Cagri Spor – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:4    

26. Spieltag

 
    FC Bayern Kickers – SV Buckenhofen 2:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FSV Stadeln 1:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SK Lauf 2:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    ASV Fürth – SpVgg Erlangen 1:0    
    TV 48 Erlangen – Cagri Spor 6:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:7    

25. Spieltag

 
    SVG Steinachgrund – TV 48 Erlangen 4:1    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Fürth 2:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – TSV Neunkirchen 4:1    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:2    
    SV Buckenhofen – SK Lauf 0:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Weisendorf 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SpVgg Diepersdorf 7:2    
    FSV Stadeln – Türkspor Nürnberg 4:2    

24. Spieltag

 
    ASV Weisendorf – SV Buckenhofen 2:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – FSV Stadeln 0:3    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – FC Bayern Kickers 2:2    
    SK Lauf – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SpVgg Erlangen 3:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen – Cagri Spor 2:4    
    ASV Fürth – SVG Steinachgrund 4:3    

23. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – TV 48 Erlangen 1:2    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Fürth 4:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSV Neunkirchen 3:1    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SK Lauf 1:1    
    SV Buckenhofen – SV Schwaig 0:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 3:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Türkspor Nürnberg 6:0    

22. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – SV Buckenhofen 2:3    
    TSV Neunkirchen – FSV Stadeln 0:1    
    ASV Fürth – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:3    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – FC Bayern Kickers 0:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – ASV Weisendorf 2:2    
    SV Schwaig – SpVgg Erlangen 1:1    
    SK Lauf – Cagri Spor 2:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SVG Steinachgrund 0:3    

21. Spieltag

 
    FC Bayern Kickers – TV 48 Erlangen 2:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Fürth 3:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – TSV Neunkirchen 3:1    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SK Lauf 5:1    
    Cagri Spor – SV Schwaig 2:0    
    SV Buckenhofen – SpVgg Erlangen 3:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:3    

20. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Buckenhofen 1:2    
    SK Lauf – FSV Stadeln 3:6    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:5    
    ASV Fürth – FC Bayern Kickers 0:1    
    TV 48 Erlangen – ASV Weisendorf 4:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – Cagri Spor 1:1    
    SV Schwaig – SVG Steinachgrund 1:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck – TV 48 Erlangen 4:2    
    ASV Fürth – ASV Weisendorf 1:4    
    FC Bayern Kickers – TSV Neunkirchen 4:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SK Lauf 2:1    
    FSV Stadeln – SV Schwaig 2:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Erlangen 2:1    
    SV Buckenhofen – Cagri Spor 0:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – Türkspor Nürnberg 3:1    

18. Spieltag

 
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SV Buckenhofen 1:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – FSV Stadeln 0:3    
    SV Schwaig – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:0    
    SK Lauf – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:5    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – FC Bayern Kickers 2:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen – ASV Weisendorf 2:2    
    ASV Fürth – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:2    
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:0    
    Cagri Spor – SVG Steinachgrund 3:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – Türkspor Nürnberg 1:4    
    ASV Fürth – SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:3    
    TSV Neunkirchen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:3    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    SK Lauf – FC Bayern Kickers 5:1    
    SV Schwaig – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:4    
    Cagri Spor – FSV Stadeln 0:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Buckenhofen 3:3    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – TV 48 Erlangen 3:0    
    FSV Stadeln – SVG Steinachgrund 2:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Cagri Spor 5:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Erlangen 3:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SV Schwaig 2:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – SK Lauf 0:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – TSV Neunkirchen 3:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Fürth 2:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – FSV Stadeln 2:1    
    ASV Fürth – TV 48 Erlangen 3:2    
    TSV Neunkirchen – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:7    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:1    
    SK Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:2    
    SV Schwaig – ASV Weisendorf 3:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – FC Bayern Kickers 0:0    
    Cagri Spor – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:6    

14. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – TSV Neunkirchen 4:0    
    ASV Fürth – SV Buckenhofen 0:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – FSV Stadeln 3:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SVG Steinachgrund 3:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Cagri Spor 1:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Erlangen 2:4    
    1.FC Hersbruck – SV Schwaig 1:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SK Lauf 3:0    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:5    
    FSV Stadeln – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:4    
    TSV Neunkirchen – ASV Fürth 2:1    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – TV 48 Erlangen 3:0    
    SK Lauf – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:5    
    SV Schwaig – SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 3:1    
    Cagri Spor – ASV Weisendorf 1:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FC Bayern Kickers 3:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:2    
    FSV Stadeln – ASV Weisendorf 2:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – FC Bayern Kickers 0:3    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – TSV Neunkirchen 7:0    
    SK Lauf – ASV Fürth 3:0    
    SV Schwaig – TV 48 Erlangen 3:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:4    
    Cagri Spor – SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Erlangen 0:2    
    ASV Fürth – SV Schwaig 0:2    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SK Lauf 1:4    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SV Buckenhofen 0:3    
    FC Bayern Kickers – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:0    
    ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck – FSV Stadeln 2:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SVG Steinachgrund 2:1    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – Cagri Spor 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – FC Bayern Kickers 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – SpVgg Diepersdorf 7:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 3:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ASV Weisendorf 2:0    
    SK Lauf – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 4:1    
    SV Schwaig – TSV Neunkirchen 3:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Fürth 2:1    
    Cagri Spor – TV 48 Erlangen 1:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – Türkspor Nürnberg 0:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – SVG Steinachgrund 2:4    
    ASV Fürth – Cagri Spor 2:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SpVgg Erlangen 1:1    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SV Schwaig 1:2    
    SK Lauf – SV Buckenhofen 3:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – FC Bayern Kickers 4:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:6    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 4:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – ASV Weisendorf 1:4    
    FSV Stadeln – TV 48 Erlangen 3:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – Türkspor Nürnberg 6:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Diepersdorf 4:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:4    
    SV Schwaig – SK Lauf 3:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 2:1    
    Cagri Spor – TSV Neunkirchen 1:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASV Fürth 3:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 2:4    
    ASV Fürth – FSV Stadeln 0:3    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – Cagri Spor 4:2    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Erlangen 0:2    
    SV Schwaig – SV Buckenhofen 4:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Weisendorf 0:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – FC Bayern Kickers 0:2    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – SK Lauf 2:0    
    ASV Fürth – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SV Buckenhofen 2:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 0:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – FSV Stadeln 0:2    
    ASV Weisendorf – SVG Steinachgrund 3:3    
    1.FC Hersbruck – Cagri Spor 1:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – SpVgg Erlangen 2:5    
    SV Schwaig – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – TSV Neunkirchen 4:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Fürth 1:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TV 48 Erlangen 2:2    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:5    
    ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Schwaig 0:0    
    Cagri Spor – SK Lauf 3:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – FC Bayern Kickers 1:0    
    ASV Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 1:8    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – FSV Stadeln 1:0    
    SK Lauf – SVG Steinachgrund 2:0    
    SV Schwaig – Cagri Spor 2:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Buckenhofen 1:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 0:4    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – ASV Weisendorf 0:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:0    
    FSV Stadeln – SK Lauf 5:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Neunkirchen 2:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Fürth 4:1    
    ASV Weisendorf – TV 48 Erlangen 0:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck – Türkspor Nürnberg 3:0    
    Cagri Spor – SpVgg Erlangen 5:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – SV Schwaig 3:3    

2. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 1:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – ASV Fürth 1:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen – FC Bayern Kickers 2:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:1    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3:2    
    SV Schwaig – FSV Stadeln 2:4    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SVG Steinachgrund 0:2    
    Cagri Spor – SV Buckenhofen 2:2    
    Türkspor Nürnberg – SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Buckenhofen – Türkspor Nürnberg 2:1    
    FSV Stadeln – SpVgg Erlangen 0:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. – SV Schwaig 0:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SK Lauf 2:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:3    
    ASV Weisendorf – TSV Neunkirchen 1:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck – ASV Fürth 4:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf – TV 48 Erlangen 2:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – Cagri Spor 5:2