Bayernliga Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Vilzing 34 26 3 5 63 89 : 26 81
2. SpVgg Ansbach 34 26 3 5 57 89 : 32 81
3. ATSV Erlangen 34 23 3 8 37 77 : 40 72
4. FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 34 21 5 8 47 82 : 35 68
5. ASV Neumarkt 34 19 4 11 19 70 : 51 61
6. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 34 17 5 12 9 68 : 59 56
7. DJK Gebenbach 34 15 7 12 11 74 : 63 52
8. DJK Ammerthal 34 16 4 14 -2 69 : 71 52
9. TSV Abtswind 34 16 3 15 -5 49 : 54 51
10. 1. SC Feucht 34 15 5 14 11 57 : 46 50
11. TSV Großbardorf 34 13 5 16 -4 56 : 60 44
12. SpVgg Bayern Hof 34 11 6 17 -14 55 : 69 39
13. ASV Cham 34 9 5 20 -30 46 : 76 32
14. Würzburger FV 34 8 7 19 -26 44 : 70 31
15. SV Vatan Spor A'burg 34 8 7 19 -35 36 : 71 31
16. TSV Karlburg 34 6 12 16 -31 24 : 55 30
17. SV Seligenporten 34 6 3 25 -56 40 : 96 21
18. 1. FC Sand 34 5 5 24 -51 30 : 81 20

 
21.05.2022 14:00  Würzburger FV –ATSV Erlangen 5:1
21.05.2022 14:00  TSV Großbardorf –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 1:2
21.05.2022 14:00  TSV Abtswind -DJK Ammerthal 2:3
21.05.2022 14:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –TSV Karlburg 0:2
21.05.2022 14:00  SV Seligenporten -DJK Vilzing 0:4
21.05.2022 14:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 3:1
21.05.2022 14:00  ASV Cham -DJK Gebenbach 1:1
21.05.2022 14:00  1. SC Feucht –SpVgg Ansbach 2:4
21.05.2022 14:00  1. FC Sand –ASV Neumarkt 6:2
14.05.2022 15:30  DJK Ammerthal –TSV Großbardorf 3:4
14.05.2022 14:00  TSV Karlburg –1. FC Sand 2:1
14.05.2022 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –ASV Cham 5:0
14.05.2022 14:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –SV Seligenporten 2:1
14.05.2022 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –1. SC Feucht 1:3
14.05.2022 14:00  DJK Vilzing –SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:0
14.05.2022 14:00  DJK Gebenbach -Würzburger FV 5:3
14.05.2022 14:00  ATSV Erlangen –TSV Abtswind 0:2
14.05.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:3
10.05.2022 19:00  TSV Abtswind –1. SC Feucht 2:1
08.05.2022 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –TSV Karlburg 1:1
07.05.2022 16:00  TSV Abtswind -DJK Gebenbach 1:1
07.05.2022 16:00  ASV Cham –1. SC Feucht 1:3
07.05.2022 16:00  1. FC Sand -DJK Vilzing 0:7
07.05.2022 15:00  Würzburger FV –SpVgg Ansbach 1:4
07.05.2022 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 0:0
07.05.2022 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –ASV Neumarkt 2:3
06.05.2022 18:30  TSV Großbardorf –ATSV Erlangen 1:2
06.05.2022 18:30  SV Seligenporten -DJK Ammerthal 1:0
04.05.2022 18:30  SpVgg Bayern Hof –SpVgg Ansbach 1:2
04.05.2022 18:30  1. FC Sand -DJK Gebenbach 0:1
03.05.2022 20:00  ATSV Erlangen –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 3:2
03.05.2022 19:00  SV Seligenporten –ASV Cham 2:1
03.05.2022 19:00  1. SC Feucht -DJK Vilzing 0:2
03.05.2022 18:30  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –TSV Karlburg 2:0
30.04.2022 16:00  TSV Karlburg –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:3
30.04.2022 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –TSV Großbardorf 1:1
30.04.2022 16:00  ASV Cham -Würzburger FV 1:0
30.04.2022 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –1. FC Sand 3:1
30.04.2022 15:00  DJK Vilzing -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 4:0
30.04.2022 15:00  DJK Ammerthal –SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:4
30.04.2022 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –TSV Abtswind 6:0
29.04.2022 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –SV Seligenporten 2:1
29.04.2022 19:00  1. SC Feucht –ASV Neumarkt 0:2
27.04.2022 18:15  SpVgg Ansbach –1. FC Sand 4:0
26.04.2022 18:30  SpVgg Bayern Hof –1. SC Feucht 1:0
26.04.2022 18:15  Würzburger FV –SV Seligenporten 4:0
26.04.2022 18:15  TSV Abtswind –TSV Großbardorf 1:4
24.04.2022 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 5:1
23.04.2022 16:30  TSV Großbardorf –SpVgg Ansbach 0:3
23.04.2022 16:00  TSV Abtswind –ASV Cham 2:0
23.04.2022 16:00  1. FC Sand -DJK Ammerthal 0:3
23.04.2022 15:00  Würzburger FV –1. SC Feucht 1:3
23.04.2022 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –ATSV Erlangen 0:4
23.04.2022 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 -DJK Vilzing 0:1
23.04.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt –TSV Karlburg 3:0
22.04.2022 18:30  SV Seligenporten -DJK Gebenbach 3:4
20.04.2022 19:00  DJK Ammerthal –ASV Neumarkt 2:4
18.04.2022 18:00  DJK Gebenbach -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 4:2
18.04.2022 16:00  TSV Großbardorf –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 2:2
18.04.2022 14:00  TSV Karlburg –ASV Cham 1:6
18.04.2022 14:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –1. FC Sand 2:0
16.04.2022 16:00  ATSV Erlangen –1. FC Sand 5:0
16.04.2022 16:00  ASV Cham –TSV Großbardorf 2:1
16.04.2022 15:00  Würzburger FV –TSV Abtswind 0:1
16.04.2022 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 1:2
16.04.2022 15:00  DJK Vilzing –ASV Neumarkt 4:1
16.04.2022 15:00  DJK Ammerthal -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 0:5
16.04.2022 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –SV Seligenporten 5:1
14.04.2022 19:00  DJK Gebenbach –SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:2
14.04.2022 18:30  1. SC Feucht –TSV Karlburg 0:1
13.04.2022 19:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 -DJK Ammerthal 1:1
10.04.2022 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –ATSV Erlangen 3:4
09.04.2022 17:00  TSV Großbardorf -Würzburger FV 4:0
09.04.2022 16:00  TSV Karlburg -DJK Vilzing 1:2
09.04.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 0:1
06.04.2022 17:45  SpVgg Bayern Hof –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:1
06.04.2022 17:45  SpVgg Ansbach –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 1:0
06.04.2022 17:45  DJK Vilzing –ASV Cham 2:3
06.04.2022 17:45  ASV Neumarkt –TSV Großbardorf 0:0
06.04.2022 17:45  1. FC Sand –1. SC Feucht 1:2
05.04.2022 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –TSV Karlburg 2:0
02.04.2022 16:00  ASV Cham –SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0
27.03.2022 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –SpVgg Ansbach 3:5
27.03.2022 14:00  TSV Großbardorf –1. SC Feucht 3:1
26.03.2022 15:00  DJK Vilzing –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 6:0
26.03.2022 14:00  TSV Karlburg -DJK Ammerthal 1:3
26.03.2022 14:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof -Würzburger FV 2:2
26.03.2022 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 -DJK Gebenbach 3:1
26.03.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt –ATSV Erlangen 3:0
26.03.2022 14:00  1. FC Sand –ASV Cham 2:3
25.03.2022 19:30  SV Seligenporten –TSV Abtswind 1:3
23.03.2022 19:00  DJK Gebenbach -DJK Vilzing 0:3
20.03.2022 14:00  DJK Ammerthal -DJK Vilzing 0:5
19.03.2022 16:00  ASV Cham -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 0:0
19.03.2022 14:00  Würzburger FV –1. FC Sand 1:0
19.03.2022 14:00  TSV Großbardorf –SV Seligenporten 6:0
19.03.2022 14:00  TSV Abtswind –SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2
19.03.2022 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:1
18.03.2022 19:00  DJK Gebenbach –ASV Neumarkt 2:1
18.03.2022 19:00  1. SC Feucht –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 3:0
16.03.2022 19:30  SV Seligenporten -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:3
16.03.2022 18:30  DJK Gebenbach -DJK Ammerthal 5:0
13.03.2022 14:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg -Würzburger FV 1:1
12.03.2022 15:00  DJK Vilzing –ATSV Erlangen 3:1
12.03.2022 14:00  TSV Karlburg -DJK Gebenbach 0:3
12.03.2022 14:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –TSV Großbardorf 2:1
12.03.2022 14:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg -DJK Ammerthal 2:2
12.03.2022 14:00  SV Seligenporten –1. SC Feucht 0:5
12.03.2022 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –ASV Cham 2:3
12.03.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt –SpVgg Ansbach 0:3
12.03.2022 14:00  1. FC Sand –TSV Abtswind 0:1
08.03.2022 19:00  DJK Ammerthal –ATSV Erlangen 0:2
06.03.2022 14:00  TSV Großbardorf –1. FC Sand 1:2
06.03.2022 14:00  SV Seligenporten –SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:3
05.03.2022 16:00  ASV Cham –ASV Neumarkt 1:3
05.03.2022 14:00  Würzburger FV –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 2:3
05.03.2022 14:00  TSV Abtswind -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:2
05.03.2022 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –TSV Karlburg 2:0
04.03.2022 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 4:0
04.03.2022 19:00  1. SC Feucht -DJK Ammerthal 5:1
27.02.2022 14:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –TSV Großbardorf 3:1
26.02.2022 17:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –TSV Abtswind 2:0
26.02.2022 14:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg -DJK Gebenbach 1:2
26.02.2022 14:00  DJK Vilzing –SpVgg Ansbach 0:0
26.02.2022 14:00  ASV Neumarkt -Würzburger FV 2:2
26.02.2022 14:00  1. FC Sand –SV Seligenporten 2:5
20.11.2021 14:00  Würzburger FV –TSV Karlburg 1:1
20.11.2021 14:00  TSV Abtswind –ASV Neumarkt 0:4
19.11.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht –ATSV Erlangen 0:3
16.11.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht -DJK Gebenbach 2:2
14.11.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:3
14.11.2021 14:00  DJK Ammerthal –SpVgg Ansbach 4:3
13.11.2021 14:00  TSV Karlburg –TSV Abtswind 0:2
13.11.2021 14:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –ASV Cham 2:1
13.11.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –SV Seligenporten 5:0
13.11.2021 14:00  DJK Vilzing -Würzburger FV 1:1
12.11.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen -DJK Gebenbach 1:1
06.11.2021 15:00  ASV Cham -DJK Ammerthal 0:1
06.11.2021 14:00  Würzburger FV –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 4:2
06.11.2021 14:00  TSV Großbardorf –TSV Karlburg 1:0
06.11.2021 14:00  TSV Abtswind -DJK Vilzing 2:3
06.11.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –ATSV Erlangen 0:4
06.11.2021 14:00  1. FC Sand -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:2
05.11.2021 18:30  SV Seligenporten –ASV Neumarkt 2:3
31.10.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –1. SC Feucht 1:0
30.10.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –TSV Abtswind 1:2
30.10.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –TSV Großbardorf 1:2
30.10.2021 14:00  Würzburger FV -DJK Ammerthal 0:3
30.10.2021 14:00  TSV Karlburg –SV Seligenporten 0:0
30.10.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –1. FC Sand 6:0
30.10.2021 14:00  DJK Gebenbach –SpVgg Ansbach 2:3
30.10.2021 14:00  ASV Neumarkt –SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0
29.10.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –ASV Cham 5:1
24.10.2021 15:00  DJK Ammerthal –TSV Abtswind 3:2
23.10.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg –SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1
23.10.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –TSV Großbardorf 2:2
23.10.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –SV Seligenporten 3:1
23.10.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt –1. FC Sand 2:0
23.10.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –1. SC Feucht 3:2
22.10.2021 19:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3:1
22.10.2021 19:00  DJK Gebenbach –ASV Cham 4:1
22.10.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen -Würzburger FV 0:1
17.10.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –ASV Neumarkt 3:2
16.10.2021 16:00  TSV Großbardorf -DJK Ammerthal 1:0
16.10.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind –ATSV Erlangen 1:2
16.10.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –SpVgg Ansbach 2:2
16.10.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –TSV Karlburg 1:1
16.10.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof -DJK Vilzing 0:1
16.10.2021 14:00  Würzburger FV -DJK Gebenbach 1:1
15.10.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:0
15.10.2021 18:30  SV Seligenporten –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 0:0
09.10.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:1
09.10.2021 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –TSV Abtswind 3:1
09.10.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:3
09.10.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –1. FC Sand 1:0
09.10.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 2:4
09.10.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach -Würzburger FV 2:1
08.10.2021 19:00  DJK Ammerthal –SV Seligenporten 1:5
08.10.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –TSV Großbardorf 4:0
08.10.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht –ASV Cham 3:1
03.10.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg -DJK Vilzing 2:5
03.10.2021 11:00  ASV Neumarkt –1. SC Feucht 2:0
02.10.2021 16:00  TSV Großbardorf -DJK Gebenbach 0:5
02.10.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind –SpVgg Ansbach 0:2
02.10.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 0:0
02.10.2021 15:00  Würzburger FV –ASV Cham 1:0
02.10.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof -DJK Ammerthal 0:2
02.10.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –TSV Karlburg 0:1
01.10.2021 18:30  SV Seligenporten –ATSV Erlangen 1:4
25.09.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg –ASV Neumarkt 0:0
25.09.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –TSV Abtswind 1:2
25.09.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:2
25.09.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:0
25.09.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –TSV Großbardorf 1:0
25.09.2021 14:00  DJK Ammerthal –1. FC Sand 4:0
24.09.2021 19:00  DJK Gebenbach –SV Seligenporten 2:3
24.09.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –SpVgg Bayern Hof 6:0
24.09.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht -Würzburger FV 1:0
19.09.2021 17:00  TSV Karlburg –1. SC Feucht 0:2
19.09.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg -DJK Ammerthal 4:1
18.09.2021 17:00  TSV Großbardorf –ASV Cham 5:1
18.09.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind -Würzburger FV 3:0
18.09.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –ATSV Erlangen 0:2
18.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof -DJK Gebenbach 3:1
18.09.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt -DJK Vilzing 1:3
18.09.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 2:0
17.09.2021 18:30  SV Seligenporten –SpVgg Ansbach 0:3
12.09.2021 15:00  DJK Ammerthal –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:3
11.09.2021 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –1. FC Sand 4:0
11.09.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –SV Seligenporten 4:1
11.09.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –ASV Neumarkt 2:0
11.09.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –TSV Karlburg 5:1
11.09.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach –SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1
10.09.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:1
10.09.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht –TSV Abtswind 1:0
10.09.2021 18:00  Würzburger FV –TSV Großbardorf 0:2
05.09.2021 16:00  SV Seligenporten -Würzburger FV 1:2
05.09.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –SpVgg Ansbach 0:4
05.09.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg -DJK Gebenbach 1:1
04.09.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 1:1
04.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –ASV Cham 7:2
04.09.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing –1. SC Feucht 2:0
04.09.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt -DJK Ammerthal 3:2
04.09.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –ATSV Erlangen 0:1
03.09.2021 18:00  TSV Großbardorf –TSV Abtswind 2:1
31.08.2021 19:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –TSV Großbardorf 5:0
29.08.2021 14:00  DJK Ammerthal –TSV Karlburg 3:1
28.08.2021 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 1:2
28.08.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –1. FC Sand 1:1
28.08.2021 16:00  1. SC Feucht –TSV Großbardorf 4:2
28.08.2021 15:00  Würzburger FV –SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:4
28.08.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg -DJK Vilzing 3:0
28.08.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0
27.08.2021 18:00  TSV Abtswind –SV Seligenporten 1:0
27.08.2021 18:00  ATSV Erlangen –ASV Neumarkt 1:4
25.08.2021 19:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –1. FC Sand 2:0
24.08.2021 18:30  TSV Großbardorf –SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1
22.08.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –ASV Cham 1:0
21.08.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg –ATSV Erlangen 1:1
21.08.2021 16:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –TSV Abtswind 0:3
21.08.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand -Würzburger FV 4:0
21.08.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –1. SC Feucht 0:5
21.08.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing -DJK Ammerthal 0:4
21.08.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt -DJK Gebenbach 2:0
21.08.2021 14:00  SV Seligenporten –TSV Großbardorf 4:2
21.08.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –SpVgg Ansbach 2:1
18.08.2021 18:30  Würzburger FV -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:4
18.08.2021 18:30  TSV Abtswind –1. FC Sand 3:1
18.08.2021 18:30  SpVgg Ansbach –ASV Neumarkt 3:0
18.08.2021 18:30  DJK Gebenbach –TSV Karlburg 3:0
18.08.2021 18:30  DJK Ammerthal –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 6:0
18.08.2021 18:30  ATSV Erlangen -DJK Vilzing 1:0
18.08.2021 18:30  ASV Cham –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:4
17.08.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht –SV Seligenporten 0:0
15.08.2021 15:00  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –TSV Abtswind 1:3
14.08.2021 16:00  TSV Karlburg –SpVgg Ansbach 0:1
14.08.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –TSV Großbardorf 2:1
14.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –SV Seligenporten 5:3
14.08.2021 15:00  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –ATSV Erlangen 1:2
14.08.2021 15:00  DJK Vilzing -DJK Gebenbach 4:0
14.08.2021 14:30  ASV Neumarkt –ASV Cham 4:1
14.08.2021 14:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 -Würzburger FV 3:1
13.08.2021 19:00  DJK Ammerthal –1. SC Feucht 1:0
07.08.2021 16:00  TSV Großbardorf -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0
07.08.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 3:3
07.08.2021 16:00  SV Seligenporten –1. FC Sand 1:2
07.08.2021 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 5:2
07.08.2021 16:00  ATSV Erlangen -DJK Ammerthal 0:3
07.08.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –TSV Karlburg 0:1
07.08.2021 15:00  1. SC Feucht –SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1
07.08.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach -DJK Vilzing 0:2
06.08.2021 18:30  Würzburger FV –ASV Neumarkt 1:3
04.08.2021 18:30  TSV Karlburg -Würzburger FV 2:2
04.08.2021 18:30  SV Vatan Spor A'burg –SpVgg Ansbach 1:2
04.08.2021 18:30  DJK Ammerthal -DJK Gebenbach 5:3
04.08.2021 18:30  ASV Cham -DJK Vilzing 0:4
04.08.2021 18:30  1. FC Sand –SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1
03.08.2021 19:30  DJK Don Bosco Bamberg –SV Seligenporten 3:0
03.08.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –1. SC Feucht 2:2
03.08.2021 18:30  ASV Neumarkt –TSV Abtswind 2:0
31.07.2021 17:00  TSV Großbardorf –ASV Neumarkt 1:3
31.07.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind –TSV Karlburg 0:0
31.07.2021 16:00  DJK Gebenbach –ATSV Erlangen 1:4
31.07.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 4:0
31.07.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 4:1
31.07.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach -DJK Ammerthal 2:2
31.07.2021 14:00  SV Seligenporten –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:5
31.07.2021 14:00  1. SC Feucht –1. FC Sand 2:2
30.07.2021 18:30  Würzburger FV -DJK Vilzing 2:4
28.07.2021 19:00  ATSV Erlangen –SpVgg Ansbach 0:2
28.07.2021 18:30  SV Vatan Spor A'burg -Würzburger FV 0:1
28.07.2021 18:30  DJK Vilzing –TSV Abtswind 3:0
28.07.2021 18:30  DJK Gebenbach –1. SC Feucht 4:1
28.07.2021 18:30  DJK Ammerthal –ASV Cham 2:2
27.07.2021 19:00  FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 –SpVgg Bayern Hof 7:1
27.07.2021 18:30  TSV Karlburg –TSV Großbardorf 1:1
27.07.2021 18:30  ASV Neumarkt –SV Seligenporten 5:1
24.07.2021 16:00  TSV Großbardorf -DJK Vilzing 0:1
24.07.2021 16:00  TSV Abtswind –SV Vatan Spor A'burg 1:0
24.07.2021 16:00  ASV Cham –ATSV Erlangen 0:2
24.07.2021 16:00  1. FC Sand –FC Eintracht Bamberg Gruppe 1 0:2
24.07.2021 15:00  SpVgg Bayern Hof –ASV Neumarkt 1:1
24.07.2021 14:00  SpVgg Ansbach -DJK Gebenbach 6:0
24.07.2021 14:00  SV Seligenporten –TSV Karlburg 1:2
23.07.2021 19:00  DJK Ammerthal -Würzburger FV 2:1
23.07.2021 19:00  1. SC Feucht -DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2:0