B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FSV Berngau II 21 17 2 2 55 71 : 16 53
2. SV Pölling II 21 17 1 3 54 77 : 23 52
3. FC Trautmannshofen II 22 14 4 4 33 59 : 26 46
4. Henger SV II 22 12 4 6 43 70 : 27 40
5. SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 21 11 4 6 2 34 : 32 37
6. DJK-SV Berg II 20 9 3 8 7 47 : 40 30
7. SV Moosbach 21 9 2 10 -10 45 : 55 29
8. 1. FC Deining II 21 8 4 9 -12 33 : 45 28
9. TSV Pyrbaum II 21 8 4 9 -5 35 : 40 28
10. TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 21 4 2 15 -29 28 : 57 14
11. 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 20 4 2 14 -30 23 : 53 14
12. SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 22 4 0 18 0 0 : 0 0
12. SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 19 3 0 16 0 0 : 0 0

 
15.05.2022 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 2:0
15.05.2022 13:00  SV Pölling II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:0
15.05.2022 13:00  SV Moosbach –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 0:2
15.05.2022 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:2
15.05.2022 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II -Henger SV II 3:2
15.05.2022 13:00  1. FC Deining II –FSV Berngau II 1:2
13.05.2022 19:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:1
12.05.2022 18:30  SV Pölling II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 8:1
08.05.2022 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –SV Moosbach 1:4
08.05.2022 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –1. FC Deining II 2:4
08.05.2022 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –TSV Pyrbaum II 2:1
08.05.2022 13:00  Henger SV II –SV Pölling II 0:3
08.05.2022 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 2:1
08.05.2022 12:00  FSV Berngau II -DJK-SV Berg II 5:0
06.05.2022 19:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er -Henger SV II 2:3
06.05.2022 18:30  FC Trautmannshofen II –1. FC Deining II 1:0
05.05.2022 18:30  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –SV Pölling II 0:7
05.05.2022 18:30  DJK-SV Berg II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:2
05.05.2022 18:30  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 3:5
04.05.2022 18:30  FSV Berngau II –SV Moosbach 6:0
01.05.2022 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –FSV Berngau II 0:2
01.05.2022 13:00  SV Moosbach –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:1
01.05.2022 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. -Henger SV II 0:2
01.05.2022 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II -DJK-SV Berg II 1:1
01.05.2022 13:00  1. FC Deining II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 2:0
28.04.2022 18:30  TSV Pyrbaum II –SV Pölling II 1:4
28.04.2022 18:30  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –FC Trautmannshofen II 1:6
28.04.2022 18:30  FSV Berngau II -Henger SV II 1:0
24.04.2022 15:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –SV Pölling II 1:3
24.04.2022 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –FSV Berngau II 0:2
24.04.2022 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –1. FC Deining II 3:2
24.04.2022 13:00  Henger SV II –TSV Pyrbaum II 2:0
24.04.2022 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 8:0
24.04.2022 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –SV Moosbach 1:4
21.04.2022 18:30  SV Moosbach –FC Trautmannshofen II 1:5
21.04.2022 18:30  Henger SV II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 8:1
18.04.2022 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 0:2
18.04.2022 14:00  1. FC Deining II –SV Pölling II 0:4
18.04.2022 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –SV Moosbach 0:1
18.04.2022 13:00  FSV Berngau II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:0
16.04.2022 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II -DJK-SV Berg II 1:5
16.04.2022 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –SV Moosbach 1:4
10.04.2022 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 1:3
10.04.2022 13:00  SV Pölling II -DJK-SV Berg II 2:0
10.04.2022 13:00  SV Moosbach -Henger SV II 1:3
10.04.2022 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –FC Trautmannshofen II 0:1
10.04.2022 13:00  FSV Berngau II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 8:0
10.04.2022 13:00  1. FC Deining II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 2:2
07.04.2022 18:30  DJK-SV Berg II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 2:0
07.04.2022 18:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 2:0
06.04.2022 18:30  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –SV Pölling II 1:5
03.04.2022 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –TSV Pyrbaum II 4:0
27.03.2022 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 2:2
27.03.2022 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –TSV Pyrbaum II 0:1
27.03.2022 13:00  1. FC Deining II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 3:0
26.03.2022 13:00  SV Pölling II –FSV Berngau II 2:2
14.11.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 3:2
14.11.2021 12:30  FSV Berngau II –FC Trautmannshofen II 1:1
07.11.2021 12:30  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –1. FC Deining II 0:2
07.11.2021 12:30  Henger SV II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:1
07.11.2021 12:30  FC Trautmannshofen II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 2:0
31.10.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach -DJK-SV Berg II 6:3
31.10.2021 13:00  FSV Berngau II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 4:1
31.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Deining II –TSV Pyrbaum II 1:0
31.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er -Henger SV II 0:6
24.10.2021 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 5:2
24.10.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –FC Trautmannshofen II 2:2
24.10.2021 13:00  FSV Berngau II –TSV Pyrbaum II 4:2
24.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Deining II –SV Moosbach 3:2
23.10.2021 15:00  Henger SV II -DJK-SV Berg II 2:4
21.10.2021 19:00  Henger SV II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 11:0
17.10.2021 13:00  SV Pölling II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 3:1
17.10.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 3:1
17.10.2021 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:0
17.10.2021 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –1. FC Deining II 1:2
14.10.2021 19:00  Henger SV II –FSV Berngau II 1:2
10.10.2021 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –TSV Pyrbaum II 0:3
10.10.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 1:4
10.10.2021 13:00  Henger SV II –FC Trautmannshofen II 2:1
10.10.2021 13:00  FSV Berngau II –1. FC Deining II 6:0
10.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –SV Pölling II 1:0
03.10.2021 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 3:2
03.10.2021 13:00  SV Pölling II -Henger SV II 1:7
03.10.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 4:4
03.10.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 2:0
01.10.2021 18:30  DJK-SV Berg II –FSV Berngau II 5:4
29.09.2021 19:00  SV Pölling II –FC Trautmannshofen II 5:3
28.09.2021 19:00  1. FC Deining II -Henger SV II 2:2
26.09.2021 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –1. FC Deining II 4:2
26.09.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –SV Moosbach 2:3
26.09.2021 13:00  FSV Berngau II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 7:0
26.09.2021 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –FC Trautmannshofen II 1:2
26.09.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –TSV Pyrbaum II 3:3
19.09.2021 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II -Henger SV II 1:1
19.09.2021 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. -DJK-SV Berg II 2:3
19.09.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 1:0
19.09.2021 13:00  FSV Berngau II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 3:0
19.09.2021 13:00  1. FC Deining II –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:3
12.09.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –FSV Berngau II 0:3
12.09.2021 13:00  Henger SV II –SV Moosbach 2:2
12.09.2021 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 4:2
12.09.2021 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –SV Pölling II 0:5
12.09.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –1. FC Deining II 1:2
09.09.2021 18:45  SV Pölling II –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 4:0
05.09.2021 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –FC Trautmannshofen II 2:1
05.09.2021 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er -DJK-SV Berg II 0:2
05.09.2021 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:3
04.09.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –SV Pölling II 1:7
29.08.2021 13:00  SV Pölling II –TSV Pyrbaum II 2:0
29.08.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. -DJK-SV Berg II 1:3
29.08.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 2:0
29.08.2021 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –SV Moosbach 5:0
29.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. 5:3
22.08.2021 15:00  1. FC Deining II –FC Trautmannshofen II 2:2
22.08.2021 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 3:1
22.08.2021 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II 9er –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:1
22.08.2021 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. -Henger SV II 1:8
22.08.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach –SV Pölling II 2:4
22.08.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II -DJK-SV Berg II 0:0
15.08.2021 13:00  SV Pölling II –1. FC Deining II 5:0
15.08.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –SV Moosbach 0:6
15.08.2021 13:00  Henger SV II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 3:0
15.08.2021 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –FSV Berngau II 2:0
15.08.2021 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –TSV Pyrbaum II 2:2
15.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er –SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II 0:2
08.08.2021 15:00  FSV Berngau II –SV Pölling II 2:0
08.08.2021 13:00  SV Unterferrieden II 9er zg. –FC Trautmannshofen II 0:7
08.08.2021 13:00  SV Moosbach –TSV Pyrbaum II 1:4
08.08.2021 13:00  SG Pavelsbach/Postbauer II -Henger SV II 1:1
08.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Deining II –SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. 0:2
08.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Altdorf II 9er -DJK-SV Berg II 3:1
01.08.2021 13:00  TSV Pyrbaum II –1. FC Deining II 3:3
01.08.2021 13:00  SV Höhenberg II 9er zg. –FSV Berngau II 1:4
01.08.2021 13:00  Henger SV II –1. FC Altdorf II 9er 4:0
01.08.2021 13:00  FC Trautmannshofen II –TSV Ochenbruck II 9er 2:1
01.08.2021 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II –SV Moosbach 6:0
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz