B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 24 22 2 0 73 88 : 15 68
2. FV Röthenbach 24 18 3 3 61 86 : 25 57
3. SV Höhenberg II 24 12 4 8 3 56 : 53 40
4. DJK-SV Berg II 23 11 3 9 9 53 : 44 36
5. TSV 4 Feucht II 24 10 4 10 0 39 : 39 34
6. SV Rasch II 24 10 4 10 17 62 : 45 34
7. TSV Pyrbaum II 24 9 5 10 -9 45 : 54 32
8. SV Lauterhofen II 24 7 6 11 -12 43 : 55 27
9. TSV Burgthann II 24 7 5 12 -29 37 : 66 26
10. SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 24 7 4 13 -19 35 : 54 25
11. SV Unterferrieden II 24 6 6 12 -12 38 : 50 24
12. FSV Berngau III 24 5 4 15 -39 26 : 65 19
13. 1. FC Altdorf II 23 5 2 16 -43 26 : 69 17

26. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg II – SV Lauterhofen II 2:2    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV Pyrbaum II 4:1    
    FV Röthenbach – TSV Burgthann II 7:1    
    FSV Berngau III – TSV 4 Feucht II 0:4    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 3:2    

25. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 1:0    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – FSV Berngau III 4:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – FV Röthenbach 0:2    
    TSV Burgthann II – SV Unterferrieden II 0:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SV Rasch II 3:2    
    SV Lauterhofen II – DJK-SV Berg II 3:5    

24. Spieltag

 
    FSV Berngau III – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 0:4    
    1. FC Altdorf II – SV Lauterhofen II 0:2    
    SV Höhenberg II – TSV Pyrbaum II 4:1    
    SV Rasch II – TSV Burgthann II 1:2    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:1    
    FV Röthenbach – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:3    

23. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – SV Lauterhofen II 3:1    
    FSV Berngau III – FV Röthenbach 2:4    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Unterferrieden II 3:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SV Rasch II 2:0    
    TSV Burgthann II – SV Höhenberg II 0:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – DJK-SV Berg II 2:4    

22. Spieltag

 
    FV Röthenbach – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 2:0    
    SV Unterferrieden II – FSV Berngau III 0:2    
    1. FC Altdorf II – TSV Pyrbaum II 2:2    
    DJK-SV Berg II – TSV Burgthann II 2:0    
    SV Höhenberg II – TSV 4 Feucht II 3:1    
    SV Rasch II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 3:3    

21. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann II – 1. FC Altdorf II 1:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SV Lauterhofen II 2:0    
    FV Röthenbach – SV Unterferrieden II 2:0    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Rasch II 3:0    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Höhenberg II 5:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – DJK-SV Berg II 0:2    

20. Spieltag

 
    SV Unterferrieden II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 1:1    
    SV Höhenberg II – FSV Berngau III 2:0    
    SV Rasch II – FV Röthenbach 1:5    
    SV Lauterhofen II – TSV Burgthann II 4:1    
    1. FC Altdorf II – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:1    
    DJK-SV Berg II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:4    

19. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – 1. FC Altdorf II 6:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SV Lauterhofen II 4:3    
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – TSV Pyrbaum II 2:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – SV Rasch II 1:1    
    FV Röthenbach – SV Höhenberg II 10:1    
    FSV Berngau III – DJK-SV Berg II 3:6    

18. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 1:0    
    1. FC Altdorf II – FSV Berngau III 2:0    
    DJK-SV Berg II – FV Röthenbach 0:4    
    SV Höhenberg II – SV Unterferrieden II 3:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – TSV Burgthann II 2:2    
    SV Lauterhofen II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    FV Röthenbach – 1. FC Altdorf II 4:0    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Lauterhofen II 3:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – TSV Pyrbaum II 1:2    
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – TSV Burgthann II 2:2    
    SV Rasch II – SV Höhenberg II 3:2    
    SV Unterferrieden II – DJK-SV Berg II 1:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 3:1    
    SV Lauterhofen II – FV Röthenbach 0:7    
    1. FC Altdorf II – SV Unterferrieden II 0:0    
    DJK-SV Berg II – SV Rasch II 2:1    
    TSV Burgthann II – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:4    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:6    

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – 1. FC Altdorf II 8:0    
    SV Unterferrieden II – SV Lauterhofen II 3:3    
    FSV Berngau III – TSV Pyrbaum II 3:0    
    TSV Burgthann II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:3    
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – TSV 4 Feucht II 1:2    
    SV Höhenberg II – DJK-SV Berg II 4:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Berg II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 4:3    
    TSV Burgthann II – FSV Berngau III 0:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – FV Röthenbach 1:5    
    SV Lauterhofen II – SV Rasch II 1:1    
    1. FC Altdorf II – SV Höhenberg II 2:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – DJK-SV Berg II 2:5    
    SV Lauterhofen II – SV Höhenberg II 2:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SV Unterferrieden II 3:3    
    TSV Burgthann II – FV Röthenbach 2:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – FSV Berngau III 1:1    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 6:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – 1. FC Altdorf II 2:1    
    FSV Berngau III – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 1:1    
    FV Röthenbach – TSV 4 Feucht II 4:0    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV Burgthann II 6:0    
    SV Rasch II – TSV Pyrbaum II 0:1    
    DJK-SV Berg II – SV Lauterhofen II 1:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – FSV Berngau III 0:0    
    SV Lauterhofen II – 1. FC Altdorf II 3:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SV Höhenberg II 1:2    
    TSV Burgthann II – SV Rasch II 3:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SV Unterferrieden II 4:2    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – FV Röthenbach 4:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Lauterhofen II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 4:2    
    FV Röthenbach – FSV Berngau III 2:0    
    SV Unterferrieden II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:1    
    SV Rasch II – TSV 4 Feucht II 3:3    
    SV Höhenberg II – TSV Burgthann II 7:2    
    DJK-SV Berg II – TSV Pyrbaum II 0:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – FV Röthenbach 0:5    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Unterferrieden II 3:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – 1. FC Altdorf II 4:2    
    TSV Burgthann II – DJK-SV Berg II 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SV Höhenberg II 0:1    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Rasch II 4:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – TSV Burgthann II 0:2    
    SV Lauterhofen II – TSV Pyrbaum II 2:2    
    SV Unterferrieden II – FV Röthenbach 0:7    
    SV Rasch II – FSV Berngau III 7:1    
    SV Höhenberg II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 1:3    
    DJK-SV Berg II – TSV 4 Feucht II 0:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – SV Unterferrieden II 4:1    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Höhenberg II 0:2    
    FV Röthenbach – SV Rasch II 2:1    
    TSV Burgthann II – SV Lauterhofen II 2:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – 1. FC Altdorf II 2:0    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – DJK-SV Berg II 2:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:8    
    SV Lauterhofen II – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 0:1    
    SV Rasch II – SV Unterferrieden II 3:1    
    SV Höhenberg II – FV Röthenbach 2:2    
    DJK-SV Berg II – FSV Berngau III 8:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – SV Rasch II 1:6    
    FSV Berngau III – 1. FC Altdorf II 0:4    
    FV Röthenbach – DJK-SV Berg II 1:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – SV Höhenberg II 2:5    
    TSV Burgthann II – TSV Pyrbaum II 1:7    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Lauterhofen II 3:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – FV Röthenbach 2:4    
    SV Lauterhofen II – FSV Berngau III 4:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:2    
    TSV Burgthann II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 5:2    
    SV Höhenberg II – SV Rasch II 0:3    
    DJK-SV Berg II – SV Unterferrieden II 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – SV Höhenberg II 3:2    
    FV Röthenbach – SV Lauterhofen II 3:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – 1. FC Altdorf II 4:0    
    SV Rasch II – DJK-SV Berg II 5:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – TSV Burgthann II 2:1    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV Pyrbaum II 4:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Altdorf II – SV Rasch II 3:6    
    SV Lauterhofen II – SV Unterferrieden II 0:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – FSV Berngau III 4:1    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV Burgthann II 7:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II 2:0    
    DJK-SV Berg II – SV Höhenberg II 5:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SG Sindlbach/Oberölsbach/Stöckelsberg II – DJK-SV Berg II 1:1    
    FSV Berngau III – TSV Burgthann II 1:4    
    FV Röthenbach – TSV Pyrbaum II 1:3    
    SV Rasch II – SV Lauterhofen II 4:0    
    SV Höhenberg II – 1. FC Altdorf II 1:2    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV 4 Feucht II 2:0    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz