B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV 194 Feucht II 12 8 2 2 45 51 : 6 26
2. FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 12 8 0 4 9 37 : 28 24
3. SV Höhenberg II 13 7 2 4 11 35 : 24 23
4. SV Moosbach 12 7 2 3 17 40 : 23 23
5. SV Unterferrieden II 12 6 2 4 5 32 : 27 20
6. 1. FC Deining II 12 5 2 5 -6 30 : 36 17
7. FSV Berngau III 13 5 1 7 -15 21 : 36 16
8. FB Reichertshofen II 12 4 3 5 -9 24 : 33 15
9. TSV Pyrbaum II 12 4 2 6 -1 25 : 26 14
10. 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 13 4 2 7 -6 21 : 27 14
11. TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 13 3 3 7 -21 23 : 44 12
12. SV Rasch II 12 2 1 9 -29 19 : 48 7

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg II – SV Rasch II 5:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV 194 Feucht II 1:1    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 3:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – FSV Berngau III 3:4    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – 1. FC Deining II 1:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – FB Reichertshofen II 3:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 4:1    
    1. FC Deining II – TSV Pyrbaum II    
    SV Rasch II – FSV Berngau III 1:2    
    SV Höhenberg II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – SV Höhenberg II 2:2    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 3:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – SV Moosbach 3:2    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Unterferrieden II 0:4    
    1. FC Deining II – SV Rasch II 8:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Unterferrieden II – 1. FC Deining II 2:3    
    SV Moosbach – TSV Pyrbaum II 2:2    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 7:1    
    SV Höhenberg II – TSV 194 Feucht II 1:0    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – FB Reichertshofen II 2:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – SV Unterferrieden II    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 6:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – SV Höhenberg II 1:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 0:3    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Moosbach 2:4    

10. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – SV Rasch II 3:3    
    SV Moosbach – 1. FC Deining II 9:2    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – FSV Berngau III 3:1    
    SV Höhenberg II – TSV Pyrbaum II 4:1    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 1:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Unterferrieden II – SV Moosbach 2:8    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – FB Reichertshofen II 8:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 1:1    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Höhenberg II 0:4    
    1. FC Deining II – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 2:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 4:1    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – SV Rasch II 7:1    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – SV Unterferrieden II 3:2    
    SV Höhenberg II – 1. FC Deining II 2:3    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – FSV Berngau III 0:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – SV Moosbach 0:2    
    SV Unterferrieden II – SV Höhenberg II 2:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – TSV 194 Feucht II 0:7    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – FB Reichertshofen II 1:2    
    1. FC Deining II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 3:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – FSV Berngau III 3:1    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – TSV Pyrbaum II 1:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – SV Rasch II 2:4    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – SV Moosbach 4:2    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – SV Unterferrieden II 2:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 3:4    
    SV Moosbach – SV Höhenberg II 4:5    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 2:3    
    FSV Berngau III – TSV 194 Feucht II 0:6    
    1. FC Deining II – FB Reichertshofen II 3:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – SV Unterferrieden II 2:5    
    TSV 194 Feucht II – 1. FC Deining II 11:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – FSV Berngau III 3:4    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – SV Rasch II 8:3    
    SV Höhenberg II – FC Trautmannshofen 9er II 5:2    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – SV Moosbach 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – SV Höhenberg II 3:1    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV 194 Feucht II 1:1    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 2:1    
    FSV Berngau III – TSV Pyrbaum II 1:3    
    1. FC Deining II – TSV Pavelsbach II 9er 3:4    

2. Spieltag

 
    FB Reichertshofen II – SV Moosbach 1:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach II 9er – SV Unterferrieden II 2:4    
    TSV Pyrbaum II – 1. FC Deining II 1:0    
    FSV Berngau III – SV Rasch II 2:0    
    1. FC Altdorf II 9er – SV Höhenberg II 3:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Rasch II – 1. FC Altdorf II 9er 0:4    
    SV Unterferrieden II – TSV Pyrbaum II 2:3    
    SV Moosbach – TSV 194 Feucht II 1:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen 9er II – FB Reichertshofen II 3:5    
    1. FC Deining II – FSV Berngau III 2:2    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz