B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FV Wendelstein 24 22 2 0 89 13 : 14 62
2. EKSG Rummelsberg 25 20 3 2 75 10 : 25 54
3. TSV Rohr II 25 18 1 6 32 61 : 29 46
4. SV Seligenporten III 24 15 3 6 26 51 : 25 42
5. TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 24 14 4 6 26 69 : 43 40
6. TSV Ochenbruck II 26 15 2 9 9 57 : 48 35
7. FC Wendelstein III 25 8 6 11 -10 46 : 56 26
8. SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 25 8 2 15 -23 37 : 60 22
9. TSV Wolkersdorf III 26 8 2 16 -58 33 : 91 19
10. SV Leerstetten II 25 7 2 16 -40 27 : 67 16
11. TSV Bernlohe II 25 6 1 18 -64 21 : 85 16
12. TSV Rittersbach II 9er 25 3 1 21 -62 33 : 95 6
13. SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 20 3 3 14 0 0 : 0 0
13. SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 19 5 2 12 0 0 : 0 0

26. Spieltag

 
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Rohr II 1:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – FC Wendelstein III 2:3    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Leerstetten II 4:1    
    TSV Bernlohe II – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:5    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – SV Seligenporten III 0:3    

25. Spieltag

 
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 2:0    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Bernlohe II 4:0    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Ochenbruck II 10:1    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Wolkersdorf III 3:4    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 2:0    

24. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 3:2    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – FC Wendelstein III 2:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Seligenporten III 4:0    
    TSV Bernlohe II – FV Wendelstein 0:2    

23. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – TSV Rohr II 0:3    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – TSV Bernlohe II 1:2    
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Ochenbruck II 2:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – SV Seligenporten III 0:2    
    SV Leerstetten II – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 4:0    

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 5:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – FC Wendelstein III 4:4    
    TSV Rohr II – SV Leerstetten II 4:0    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – FV Wendelstein 0:9    

21. Spieltag

 
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Rohr II 2:0    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 0:2    
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 1:2    
    TSV Bernlohe II – TSV Ochenbruck II 0:2    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – TSV Wolkersdorf III 1:5    
    SV Seligenporten III – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 7:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 6:0    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 1:5    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – TSV Bernlohe II 1:2    
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Leerstetten II 5:2    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – EKSG Rummelsberg 2:2    
    TSV Rohr II – SV Seligenporten III 0:2    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – FV Wendelstein 0:2    

19. Spieltag

 
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Rohr II 6:1    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 3:1    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – FC Wendelstein III 6:1    
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – SV Leerstetten II 2:4    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Wolkersdorf III 7:0    
    TSV Bernlohe II – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 2:0    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 3:5    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 1:1    
    TSV Rohr II – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 11:3    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Bernlohe II 3:1    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – TSV Ochenbruck II 2:5    
    SV Leerstetten II – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:3    
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Seligenporten III 0:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – FV Wendelstein 2:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    TSV Bernlohe II – TSV Rohr II 0:4    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 2:6    
    FV Wendelstein – FC Wendelstein III 3:1    
    SV Seligenporten III – SV Leerstetten II 1:0    
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – EKSG Rummelsberg 1:5    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 1:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 1:3    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 1:3    
    FC Wendelstein III – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 0:2    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – TSV Bernlohe II 12:0    
    TSV Rohr II – TSV Ochenbruck II 4:0    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Wolkersdorf III 3:3    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – SV Seligenporten III 2:1    
    SV Leerstetten II – FV Wendelstein 1:4    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – TSV Rohr II 0:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 1:4    
    TSV Bernlohe II – FC Wendelstein III 1:1    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – SV Leerstetten II 2:4    
    FV Wendelstein – EKSG Rummelsberg 2:0    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 2:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 4:3    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Bernlohe II 5:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FC Wendelstein III 4:2    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – TSV Wolkersdorf III 6:2    
    TSV Rohr II – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 2:0    
    SV Seligenporten III – FV Wendelstein 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 3:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 12:0    
    FC Wendelstein III – TSV Wolkersdorf III 11:0    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:4    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Bernlohe II 11:1    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 3:1    
    FV Wendelstein – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 10:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – TSV Rohr II 0:2    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – FV Wendelstein 0:6    
    TSV Bernlohe II – SV Seligenporten III 0:3    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – EKSG Rummelsberg 1:4    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – SV Leerstetten II 2:1    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – FC Wendelstein III 3:3    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 3:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – TSV Rohr II 2:3    
    FC Wendelstein III – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 0:2    
    SV Leerstetten II – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 3:0    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Wolkersdorf III 10:0    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Ochenbruck II 7:2    
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Bernlohe II 16:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – FC Wendelstein III 2:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 6:0    
    TSV Bernlohe II – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 4:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FV Wendelstein 1:1    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Wolkersdorf III 5:1    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:9    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – SV Leerstetten II 3:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – TSV Bernlohe II 5:3    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – TSV Ochenbruck II 3:5    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – FC Wendelstein III 1:1    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Rohr II 0:0    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 4:1    
    SV Seligenporten III – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 6:0    
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Wolkersdorf III 8:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – EKSG Rummelsberg 3:5    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – SV Leerstetten II 2:0    
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – FC Wendelstein III 1:4    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Bernlohe II 2:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 4:2    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – FV Wendelstein 0:4    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – SV Seligenporten III 4:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 4:0    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 1:1    
    TSV Bernlohe II – TSV Wolkersdorf III 3:1    
    SV Leerstetten II – FC Wendelstein III 1:5    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 2:4    
    SV Seligenporten III – TSV Rohr II 0:3    
    FV Wendelstein – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 2:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – FV Wendelstein 2:5    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – SV Seligenporten III 1:1    
    FC Wendelstein III – EKSG Rummelsberg 3:6    
    SV Leerstetten II – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 2:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – TSV Ochenbruck II 2:1    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – TSV Bernlohe II 2:0    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 4:5    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – TSV Wolkersdorf III 3:4    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – TSV Rohr II 0:7    
    TSV Bernlohe II – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 3:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 11:0    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – SV Leerstetten II 10:0    
    SV Seligenporten III – FC Wendelstein III 2:0    
    FV Wendelstein – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 10:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – TSV Bernlohe II 1:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 2:0    
    FC Wendelstein III – FV Wendelstein 0:11    
    SV Leerstetten II – SV Seligenporten III 0:6    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 9:0    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – TSV Wolkersdorf III 2:3    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – TSV Ochenbruck II 0:7    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 7:2    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – FC Wendelstein III 2:4    
    TSV Bernlohe II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 1:3    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Rohr II 1:4    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 5:3    
    SV Seligenporten III – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:0    
    FV Wendelstein – SV Leerstetten II 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr II – TSV Wolkersdorf III 1:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II – TSV Ochenbruck II 0:4    
    FC Wendelstein III – TSV Bernlohe II 2:0    
    SV Leerstetten II – TSV Rittersbach II 9er 2:1    
    EKSG Rummelsberg – FV Wendelstein 2:2    
    SV Seligenporten III – SV Moosbach II 9er zg. 6:0    
    SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er – SV Heuberg II 9er zg. 1:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach II 9er zg. – SG DJK/TV48 Schwabach II 9er 1:2    
    TSV Rittersbach II 9er – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:7    
    TSV Bernlohe II – SV Leerstetten II 1:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FC Wendelstein III 0:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf III – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe II 1:6    
    SV Heuberg II 9er zg. – TSV Rohr II 3:5    
    FV Wendelstein – SV Seligenporten III 2:0