B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Ochenbruck II 14 12 0 2 46 67 : 21 36
2. SC Eismannsberg 14 9 3 2 17 34 : 17 30
3. DJK Göggelsbuch II 14 8 1 5 14 40 : 26 25
4. SV Lauterhofen II 13 7 2 4 16 33 : 17 23
5. SV Heuberg 11 5 3 3 3 20 : 17 18
6. SV Rasch II 13 5 2 6 -4 27 : 31 17
7. FV Röthenbach II 9er 13 5 2 6 -9 26 : 35 17
8. FC Wendelstein III 13 4 4 5 -4 28 : 32 16
9. FV Wendelstein II 12 4 0 8 -21 21 : 42 12
10. TSV Burgthann II 9er 10 3 2 5 -4 18 : 22 11
11. FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 14 3 1 10 -24 24 : 48 10
12. SV Moosbach II 9er 13 2 0 11 -30 19 : 49 6

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Lauterhofen II – SV Heuberg 1:1    
    SV Rasch II – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 1:4    
    FC Wendelstein III – DJK Göggelsbuch II 3:7    
    SC Eismannsberg – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:3    
    FV Wendelstein II – SV Moosbach II 9er 5:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FC Wendelstein III 2:0    
    TSV Burgthann II 9er – FV Wendelstein II    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – SC Eismannsberg 1:4    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – SV Rasch II 2:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – FV Röthenbach II 9er 2:5    

14. Spieltag

 
    SC Eismannsberg – TSV Burgthann II 9er 1:1    
    FV Wendelstein II – SV Heuberg 2:1    
    SV Lauterhofen II – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 6:2    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – DJK Göggelsbuch II 0:6    
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Rasch II 3:3    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SV Moosbach II 9er 8:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann II 9er – SV Moosbach II 9er 6:0    
    SV Heuberg – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:7    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – FV Wendelstein II 5:0    
    SV Rasch II – SV Lauterhofen II 0:0    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – FC Wendelstein III 2:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – TSV Burgthann II 9er    
    SV Lauterhofen II – FV Röthenbach II 9er 6:0    
    FV Wendelstein II – DJK Göggelsbuch II 1:3    
    SC Eismannsberg – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 2:0    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – SV Heuberg    

11. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Lauterhofen II 0:2    
    SV Heuberg – TSV Burgthann II 9er 4:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – TSV Ochenbruck II 0:7    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – SC Eismannsberg 2:2    
    SV Rasch II – FV Wendelstein II 1:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Heuberg – FC Wendelstein III 1:1    
    FV Wendelstein II – FV Röthenbach II 9er 4:5    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Rasch II 5:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – DJK Göggelsbuch II 6:3    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 6:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Lauterhofen II – FV Wendelstein II 9:1    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – TSV Burgthann II 9er 3:1    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – SV Moosbach II 9er 2:0    
    SV Rasch II – TSV Ochenbruck II 4:8    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – SC Eismannsberg 3:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann II 9er – DJK Göggelsbuch II 3:0    
    SV Heuberg – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 5:1    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Lauterhofen II 2:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FV Röthenbach II 9er 4:1    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – SV Rasch II 2:6    

7. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – FV Wendelstein II 4:0    
    SV Lauterhofen II – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:2    
    SV Heuberg – DJK Göggelsbuch II 3:2    
    SV Rasch II – TSV Burgthann II 9er    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – SV Moosbach II 9er 1:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann II 9er – FV Röthenbach II 9er 2:0    
    SV Heuberg – SV Rasch II 1:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – FC Wendelstein III 2:2    
    SC Eismannsberg – FV Wendelstein II 2:1    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – SV Lauterhofen II 0:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – SC Eismannsberg 0:5    
    SV Lauterhofen II – TSV Burgthann II 9er 3:2    
    FV Wendelstein II – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:8    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 3:0    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – SV Heuberg 1:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Heuberg – SV Lauterhofen II 2:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – SV Rasch II 1:2    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – FC Wendelstein III 0:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – SC Eismannsberg 1:2    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – FV Wendelstein II 1:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck II – FC Wendelstein III 3:6    
    FV Wendelstein II – TSV Burgthann II 9er 2:0    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Moosbach II 9er 1:0    
    SV Rasch II – DJK Göggelsbuch II 3:5    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – FSV Oberferrieden II 9er 7:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann II 9er – SC Eismannsberg 3:3    
    SV Heuberg – FV Wendelstein II    
    FSV Oberferrieden II 9er – SV Lauterhofen II 0:1    
    DJK Göggelsbuch II – FV Röthenbach II 9er 0:1    
    SV Rasch II – FC Wendelstein III 4:0    
    SV Moosbach II 9er – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    FC Wendelstein III – SV Moosbach II 9er 5:1    
    SV Lauterhofen II – DJK Göggelsbuch II 2:5    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Heuberg 2:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck II – TSV Burgthann II 9er 6:0    
    FV Röthenbach II 9er – SV Rasch II 0:1