B-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK-SV Berg II 12 10 1 1 28 38 : 10 25
2. EKSG Rummelsberg 12 9 2 1 27 34 : 7 23
3. SC Eismannsberg 13 6 1 6 -4 18 : 22 15
4. TSV Ochenbruck II 11 7 1 3 6 23 : 17 13
5. FC Wendelstein III 10 4 0 6 -18 16 : 34 6
6. SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 10 3 0 7 -14 9 : 23 3
7. FSV Oberferrieden II 9 3 0 6 -25 8 : 33 3
8. FV Röthenbach II zg. 9 0 2 7 0 0 : 0 0
8. FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 8 0 1 7 0 0 : 0 0
8. TSV Burgthann II 9er zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. TSV Kornburg II o.W. 2 2 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 
24.10.2020 14:30  TSV Kornburg II o.W. – FSV Oberferrieden II Abse.
18.10.2020 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – DJK-SV Berg II 1:6
18.10.2020 13:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – FC Wendelstein III 6:3
11.10.2020 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – TSV Kornburg II o.W. 0:6
11.10.2020 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II Abse.
04.10.2020 16:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – FC Wendelstein III 1:5
27.09.2020 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Ochenbruck II 2:0
27.09.2020 13:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – SC Eismannsberg 0:1
27.09.2020 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – FC Wendelstein III 8:0
20.09.2020 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – TSV Kornburg II o.W. 0:5
20.09.2020 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – SC Eismannsberg 3:0
20.09.2020 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – FSV Oberferrieden II 3:0
14.06.2020 13:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – EKSG Rummelsberg Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – FSV Oberferrieden II Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – SC Eismannsberg Abse.
06.06.2020 16:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – FSV Oberferrieden II Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – FSV Oberferrieden II Abse.
23.05.2020 13:58  TSV Kornburg II o.W. – TSV Ochenbruck II Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – EKSG Rummelsberg Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – TSV Ochenbruck II Abse.
09.05.2020 13:58  TSV Kornburg II o.W. – FC Wendelstein III Abse.
03.05.2020 13:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – TSV Ochenbruck II Abse.
13.04.2020 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – TSV Ochenbruck II Abse.
24.11.2019 14:30  SC Eismannsberg – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:2
17.11.2019 14:30  TSV Ochenbruck II – FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 3:1
10.11.2019 14:30  SC Eismannsberg – FV Röthenbach II zg. 6:0
08.11.2019 19:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – DJK-SV Berg II 0:2
03.11.2019 14:30  EKSG Rummelsberg – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 2:1
03.11.2019 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – FV Röthenbach II zg. 8:0
27.10.2019 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – FC Wendelstein III 4:1
27.10.2019 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – EKSG Rummelsberg 2:2
20.10.2019 13:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – SC Eismannsberg 1:4
19.10.2019 12:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – FV Röthenbach II zg. 4:2
13.10.2019 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – FSV Oberferrieden II 9:0
13.10.2019 13:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – TSV Ochenbruck II 2:5
06.10.2019 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – DJK-SV Berg II 4:2
05.10.2019 14:00  FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 0:3
29.09.2019 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – FV Röthenbach II zg. 5:0
29.09.2019 13:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II – FC Wendelstein III 1:5
29.09.2019 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 9:0
22.09.2019 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – EKSG Rummelsberg 1:1
22.09.2019 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 3:1
22.09.2019 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – DJK-SV Berg II 1:2
15.09.2019 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 8:2
15.09.2019 13:00  FV Röthenbach II zg. – FSV Oberferrieden II 1:2
15.09.2019 13:00  DJK-SV Berg II – SC Eismannsberg 2:1
08.09.2019 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – FV Röthenbach II zg. 7:4
08.09.2019 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – EKSG Rummelsberg 0:5
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – FSV Oberferrieden II 2:5
01.09.2019 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg – SC Eismannsberg 5:0
01.09.2019 13:00  FV Röthenbach II zg. – FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 3:3
25.08.2019 13:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 1:3
25.08.2019 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – FV Röthenbach II zg. 2:1
24.08.2019 14:00  FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. – TSV Ochenbruck II 1:4
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Ochenbruck II – FC Wendelstein III 7:1
18.08.2019 13:00  FV Röthenbach II zg. – SC Eismannsberg 3:3
17.08.2019 17:00  DJK-SV Berg II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach II 4:1
17.08.2019 14:00  FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. – FSV Oberferrieden II 1:2
11.08.2019 15:00  SC Eismannsberg – TSV Ochenbruck II 4:1
11.08.2019 13:00  FC Wendelstein III – FV Wendelstein II 9er zg. 6:2
10.08.2019 14:00  FSV Oberferrieden II – DJK-SV Berg II 0:7
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz