B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. ASV Buchenbühl 5 5 0 0 37 37 : 0 15
2. TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II 8 5 0 3 1 17 : 16 15
3. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 7 4 2 1 5 15 : 10 14
4. SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III 5 4 1 0 16 20 : 4 13
5. ASN-Pfeil Phönix II 7 4 0 3 5 20 : 15 12
6. TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 8 4 0 4 -3 18 : 21 12
7. Tuspo Heroldsberg II 8 4 0 4 1 22 : 21 12
8. 1. SC Feucht II 6 3 1 2 21 28 : 7 10
9. ASC Boxdorf II 6 3 1 2 6 19 : 13 10
10. DJK BFC Nürnberg II 7 1 1 5 -24 10 : 34 4
11. Tuspo Nürnberg II 6 1 1 4 -8 11 : 19 4
12. TSV Altenfurt II 7 1 0 6 -28 6 : 34 3
13. TV Glaishammer II 6 0 1 5 -29 6 : 35 1

 
26.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Zabo Eintracht -Tuspo Nürnberg II 6:1
26.09.2021 13:00  TSV Maccabi Nürnberg –TV Glaishammer II 6:3
26.09.2021 13:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II -Tuspo Heroldsberg II 2:4
26.09.2021 13:00  DJK BFC Nürnberg II –ASV Buchenbühl 0:8
26.09.2021 13:00  ASC Boxdorf II -ASN-Pfeil Phönix II 6:3
26.09.2021 12:45  TSV Altenfurt II –1. SC Feucht II 0:10
19.09.2021 17:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II 6:0
19.09.2021 14:00  1. SC Feucht II –SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:2
19.09.2021 13:00  Tuspo Heroldsberg II –TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 2:3
19.09.2021 13:00  TV Glaishammer II -DJK BFC Nürnberg II 2:2
19.09.2021 13:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix II –TSV Altenfurt II 2:1
12.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Zabo Eintracht -ASN-Pfeil Phönix II 1:0
12.09.2021 13:00  TV Glaishammer II –ASV Buchenbühl 0:7
12.09.2021 13:00  TSV Maccabi Nürnberg –SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III 0:2
12.09.2021 13:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II -Tuspo Nürnberg II 3:1
12.09.2021 13:00  DJK BFC Nürnberg II -Tuspo Heroldsberg II 0:5
12.09.2021 12:45  TSV Altenfurt II -ASC Boxdorf II 2:0
05.09.2021 16:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III -DJK BFC Nürnberg II 6:1
05.09.2021 15:00  ASV Buchenbühl –TSV Altenfurt II 14:0
05.09.2021 14:00  1. SC Feucht II –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II 0:2
05.09.2021 13:00  Tuspo Nürnberg II –TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 4:2
05.09.2021 13:00  ASC Boxdorf II –SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:2
05.09.2021 12:00  Tuspo Heroldsberg II –TV Glaishammer II 5:0
29.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Zabo Eintracht –TSV Altenfurt II 2:0
29.08.2021 13:00  Tuspo Heroldsberg II –ASV Buchenbühl 0:3
29.08.2021 13:00  TSV Maccabi Nürnberg –1. SC Feucht II 2:0
29.08.2021 13:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II -ASN-Pfeil Phönix II 5:1
29.08.2021 13:00  DJK BFC Nürnberg II -Tuspo Nürnberg II 4:2
22.08.2021 17:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III -Tuspo Heroldsberg II 5:2
22.08.2021 15:00  ASV Buchenbühl –SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 5:0
22.08.2021 13:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix II –TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 5:0
22.08.2021 13:00  ASC Boxdorf II –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II 1:3
15.08.2021 13:00  Tuspo Heroldsberg II -Tuspo Nürnberg II 3:2
15.08.2021 13:00  TV Glaishammer II –1. SC Feucht II 0:10
15.08.2021 13:00  TSV Maccabi Nürnberg -ASC Boxdorf II 1:3
15.08.2021 13:00  TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II –TSV Altenfurt II 2:1
15.08.2021 13:00  DJK BFC Nürnberg II -ASN-Pfeil Phönix II 1:4
08.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Zabo Eintracht –TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II 2:0
08.08.2021 14:00  1. SC Feucht II -Tuspo Heroldsberg II 6:1
08.08.2021 13:00  Tuspo Nürnberg II –SpVgg Mögeldorf 200 III 1:1
08.08.2021 13:00  ASN-Pfeil Phönix II –TV Glaishammer II 5:1
08.08.2021 13:00  ASC Boxdorf II -DJK BFC Nürnberg II 7:2
08.08.2021 12:45  TSV Altenfurt II –TSV Maccabi Nürnberg 2:4
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz