B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 12 10 0 2 23 33 : 10 30
2. SK Heuchling 2 12 10 1 1 24 32 : 8 28
3. SC Eschenbach 13 7 2 4 6 28 : 22 23
4. SV Altensittenbach 14 8 0 6 21 37 : 16 21
5. SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 14 7 2 5 6 28 : 22 20
6. TSV Lauf 2 14 6 4 4 2 27 : 25 19
7. SC Happurg 2 13 5 3 5 -7 18 : 25 15
8. SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 12 5 0 7 -14 22 : 36 12
9. SV Osternohe 2 14 4 2 8 -22 17 : 39 11
10. SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 12 4 0 8 -10 18 : 28 9
11. SG Am Lichtenstein 2 12 1 2 9 -29 14 : 43 2
12. FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 10 1 0 9 0 0 : 0 0

 
29.11.2020 14:00  SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II Abse.
29.11.2020 12:15  SK Heuchling 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 Abse.
29.11.2020 12:15  SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 Abse.
22.11.2020 12:15  TSV Lauf 2 – SK Heuchling 2 Abse.
22.11.2020 12:15  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 Abse.
22.11.2020 12:15  SC Happurg 2 – SV Altensittenbach Abse.
15.11.2020 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 Abse.
15.11.2020 12:15  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SC Eschenbach Abse.
15.11.2020 12:15  SV Osternohe 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II Abse.
15.11.2020 12:15  SC Happurg 2 – TSV Lauf 2 Abse.
08.11.2020 14:30  SC Eschenbach – SV Altensittenbach Abse.
08.11.2020 12:15  SK Heuchling 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 Abse.
08.11.2020 12:15  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II Abse.
06.11.2020 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – TSV Lauf 2 Abse.
01.11.2020 12:15  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – TSV Lauf 2 Abse.
01.11.2020 12:15  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SC Eschenbach Abse.
01.11.2020 12:15  SV Osternohe 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 Abse.
01.11.2020 12:15  SK Heuchling 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 Abse.
25.10.2020 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SK Heuchling 2 2:2
25.10.2020 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SV Osternohe 2 Abse.
23.10.2020 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SC Happurg 2 2:3
18.10.2020 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SV Osternohe 2 3:2
18.10.2020 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SC Eschenbach 0:7
11.10.2020 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 1:0
11.10.2020 12:30  SV Osternohe 2 – SC Happurg 2 Abse.
10.10.2020 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 Abse.
04.10.2020 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 9:1
04.10.2020 13:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – TSV Lauf 2 2:2
27.09.2020 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II Abse.
27.09.2020 12:30  TSV Lauf 2 – SV Altensittenbach 0:4
27.09.2020 12:30  SV Osternohe 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 3:2
20.09.2020 14:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 5:1
20.09.2020 14:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SV Altensittenbach 0:5
20.09.2020 14:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SC Happurg 2 3:1
14.06.2020 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SC Happurg 2 Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SV Osternohe 2 Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – TSV Lauf 2 Abse.
13.06.2020 15:30  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  SC Happurg 2 – SK Heuchling 2 Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SC Eschenbach Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SV Altensittenbach Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SV Osternohe 2 Abse.
24.05.2020 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SC Happurg 2 Abse.
23.05.2020 16:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II Abse.
20.05.2020 18:30  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SK Heuchling 2 Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SV Altensittenbach Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  SC Happurg 2 – SC Eschenbach Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SK Heuchling 2 Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SC Eschenbach Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 Abse.
08.03.2020 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 1:1
24.11.2019 12:30  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:4
24.11.2019 12:30  FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. – TSV Lauf 2 2:5
10.11.2019 12:30  SV Osternohe 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:3
10.11.2019 12:30  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:2
10.11.2019 12:30  SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 3:1
03.11.2019 14:30  SV Altensittenbach – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 0:2
03.11.2019 14:30  SC Eschenbach – TSV Lauf 2 2:2
03.11.2019 12:30  SK Heuchling 2 – SC Happurg 2 3:0
03.11.2019 12:30  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SV Osternohe 2 2:3
27.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SV Altensittenbach 2:0
27.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 11:1
27.10.2019 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SC Eschenbach 1:3
27.10.2019 13:00  SC Happurg 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 3:3
26.10.2019 16:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 4:0
20.10.2019 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SC Happurg 2 3:2
20.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SV Altensittenbach 0:3
20.10.2019 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 2:0
20.10.2019 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 1:5
13.10.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SK Heuchling 2 0:2
13.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 2:1
13.10.2019 13:00  SC Happurg 2 – SV Osternohe 2 1:1
13.10.2019 12:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 6:2
06.10.2019 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 1:0
06.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:5
06.10.2019 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 2:0
06.10.2019 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SV Altensittenbach 1:3
03.10.2019 15:00  SC Eschenbach – FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 3:5
03.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 3:1
03.10.2019 13:00  SC Happurg 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 1:3
29.09.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SC Eschenbach 8:0
29.09.2019 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 2:1
29.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 6:2
29.09.2019 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 11:1
26.09.2019 18:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 0:7
22.09.2019 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 1:2
22.09.2019 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:5
22.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SV Osternohe 2 4:0
22.09.2019 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SK Heuchling 2 2:3
22.09.2019 13:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. – SC Happurg 2 0:2
15.09.2019 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – TSV Lauf 2 1:4
15.09.2019 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SC Eschenbach 3:4
15.09.2019 13:00  SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 2:1
08.09.2019 15:00  SC Eschenbach – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 4:1
08.09.2019 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SC Happurg 2 1:1
08.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SV Altensittenbach 3:2
08.09.2019 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 1:6
01.09.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 15:0
01.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SC Eschenbach 1:0
01.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 0:3
01.09.2019 13:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 5:0
28.08.2019 18:30  TSV Lauf 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 3:4
28.08.2019 18:30  FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 0:1
25.08.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – TSV Lauf 2 0:3
25.08.2019 13:00  SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SC Happurg 2 4:0
25.08.2019 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. 5:0
25.08.2019 13:00  SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SV Osternohe 2 1:1
18.08.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SV Osternohe 2 3:1
18.08.2019 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – TSV Lauf 2 1:4
18.08.2019 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:6
18.08.2019 13:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 zg. – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 0:2
11.08.2019 15:00  SV Altensittenbach – SC Happurg 2 0:1
11.08.2019 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – TSV Lauf 2 2:0
09.08.2019 19:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SV Osternohe 2 2:3