B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SC Eschenbach 15 11 2 2 23 36 : 13 32
2. SV Neuhaus II 15 10 4 1 31 46 : 15 31
3. FC Reichenschwand II 15 10 3 2 32 49 : 17 30
4. SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 13 8 4 1 30 40 : 10 28
5. SK Heuchling II 15 8 2 5 13 30 : 17 23
6. TV Leinburg II 14 6 4 4 13 46 : 33 22
7. SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 14 6 4 4 4 32 : 28 19
8. SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 15 5 4 6 -6 28 : 34 19
9. FSV Schönberg II 15 5 3 7 1 35 : 34 18
10. SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 15 5 0 10 -14 35 : 49 15
11. SC Happurg II 15 4 1 10 -22 16 : 38 13
12. SG Am Lichtenstein II 15 3 0 12 -32 19 : 51 9
13. SV Offenhausen II 15 0 3 12 -73 8 : 81 3
14. FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. 5 0 0 5 0 0 : 0 0

18. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 3:1    
    SV Offenhausen II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 0:8    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SK Heuchling II 0:1    
    FSV Schönberg II – SV Neuhaus II 2:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – TV Leinburg II 0:5    

17. Spieltag

 
    TV Leinburg II – FSV Schönberg II 7:2    
    SC Eschenbach – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 3:0    
    SK Heuchling II – SV Offenhausen II 2:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – FC Reichenschwand II 1:6    
    SC Happurg II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 1:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 1:2    
    SV Offenhausen II – SC Eschenbach 1:5    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SV Neuhaus II 2:4    
    FSV Schönberg II – SC Happurg II 5:0    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 4:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 5:2    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – TV Leinburg II 2:8    
    SV Offenhausen II – SV Neuhaus II 1:11    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 3:4    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 1:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – FSV Schönberg II 2:2    
    SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 0:1    
    SK Heuchling II – FC Reichenschwand II 0:0    
    TV Leinburg II – SV Offenhausen II 2:2    
    SC Happurg II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 0:0    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 6:2    
    SV Offenhausen II – SC Happurg II 0:0    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SC Eschenbach 1:2    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – SK Heuchling II 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 1:3    
    SK Heuchling II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 2:4    
    SC Eschenbach – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 0:4    
    SV Neuhaus II – FC Reichenschwand II 1:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SV Offenhausen II 4:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SK Heuchling II 2:1    
    SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II – SC Eschenbach 1:1    
    SV Offenhausen II – FSV Schönberg II 0:5    
    FC Reichenschwand II – TV Leinburg II 4:1    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – SV Neuhaus II 3:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 6:1    
    SC Eschenbach – SK Heuchling II 2:1    
    SV Neuhaus II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 1:2    
    TV Leinburg II – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 6:6    
    SC Happurg II – FC Reichenschwand II 2:4    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SC Eschenbach 2:3    
    SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II – TV Leinburg II 1:1    
    SK Heuchling II – SV Neuhaus II 0:0    
    SV Offenhausen II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 1:9    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 3:0    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – SC Happurg II 1:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – FC Reichenschwand II 1:1    
    SV Offenhausen II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 0:4    
    SV Neuhaus II – SC Eschenbach 1:1    
    TV Leinburg II – SK Heuchling II 1:4    
    SC Happurg II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 0:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 5:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SV Neuhaus II 0:3    
    SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 5:0    
    SK Heuchling II – SC Happurg II 4:1    
    SC Eschenbach – TV Leinburg II 2:0    
    FC Reichenschwand II – FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. 2:0    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – FSV Schönberg II 2:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 0:5    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – FC Reichenschwand II 0:3    
    TV Leinburg II – SV Neuhaus II 0:6    
    SC Happurg II – SC Eschenbach 1:6    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SK Heuchling II 3:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – TV Leinburg II 1:1    
    SK Heuchling II – FSV Schönberg II 2:1    
    SC Eschenbach – SG Am Lichtenstein II 2:0    
    SV Neuhaus II – SC Happurg II 2:0    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SV Offenhausen II 14:0    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 5:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – SC Eschenbach 1:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. – SK Heuchling II 1:3    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II 0:6    
    SV Offenhausen II – SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I 2:2    
    SC Happurg II – TV Leinburg II 0:1    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SV Neuhaus II 0:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SC Happurg II 4:2    
    SpVgg Weigendorf / Hartmannshof II – SV Offenhausen II 5:0    
    SK Heuchling II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 3:1    
    SC Eschenbach – FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. 2:0    
    SV Neuhaus II – FSV Schönberg II 3:2    
    TV Leinburg II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 6:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – TV Leinburg II 3:7    
    FSV Weißenbrunn III zg. – SV Neuhaus II 0:2    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II – SC Eschenbach 0:6    
    SV Offenhausen II – SK Heuchling II 0:7    
    FC Reichenschwand II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 3:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein II – SC Happurg II 0:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SG Am Lichtenstein II 5:2    
    SC Eschenbach – SV Offenhausen II 3:0    
    SV Neuhaus II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II 4:1    
    SC Happurg II – FSV Schönberg II 1:4    
    SG 1. FC Hersbruck III / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I – FC Reichenschwand II 1:2    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz