B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 9 9 0 0 27 30 : 3 27
2. SK Heuchling 2 10 9 0 1 25 31 : 6 27
3. SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 11 6 1 4 12 28 : 16 19
4. SC Eschenbach 10 5 1 4 -4 21 : 25 16
5. SV Altensittenbach 11 5 0 6 19 34 : 15 15
6. SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 10 5 0 5 5 30 : 25 15
7. SC Happurg 2 11 4 3 4 -4 16 : 20 15
8. TSV Lauf 2 9 4 2 3 2 19 : 17 14
9. SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 11 4 0 7 -5 18 : 23 12
10. SV Osternohe 2 11 3 2 6 -7 23 : 30 11
11. SG Am Lichtenstein 2 10 1 1 8 -20 15 : 35 4
12. FC Hedersdorf 2 9 1 0 8 -50 7 : 57 3

15. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SC Eschenbach    
    TSV Lauf 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2    
    SV Osternohe 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:3    
    SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 3:1    
    SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Altensittenbach – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 0:2    
    SK Heuchling 2 – SC Happurg 2 3:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SV Osternohe 2 2:3    
    SC Eschenbach – TSV Lauf 2 2:2    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SV Altensittenbach 2:0    
    SV Osternohe 2 – SC Eschenbach 1:3    
    SC Happurg 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 3:3    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 4:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SV Altensittenbach 0:3    
    SK Heuchling 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 2:0    
    SC Eschenbach – SC Happurg 2 3:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 2:1    
    SV Altensittenbach – SK Heuchling 2 0:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 11:1    
    SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 5:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – TSV Lauf 2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:5    
    SK Heuchling 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 2:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SV Altensittenbach 1:3    
    SC Eschenbach – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 1:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SK Heuchling 2    
    SV Altensittenbach – SC Eschenbach 8:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 6:2    
    TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 2:1    
    SV Osternohe 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 11:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – SC Happurg 2 0:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SV Osternohe 2 4:0    
    TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 0:5    
    SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SK Heuchling 2 2:3    
    SC Eschenbach – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 3:1    
    SK Heuchling 2 – SC Eschenbach 3:4    
    SV Osternohe 2 – TSV Lauf 2 1:4    
    SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 2:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 0:7    
    TSV Lauf 2 – SC Happurg 2 1:1    
    SV Osternohe 2 – SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 1:6    
    SC Eschenbach – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 4:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SC Eschenbach 1:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – FC Hedersdorf 2 15:0    
    SC Happurg 2 – SV Osternohe 2 1:1    
    SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 6:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal II 0:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SV Altensittenbach 3:2    
    TSV Lauf 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 3:4    
    SpVgg Weigendorf 2/Hartmannshof 2 2 – SC Happurg 2 4:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Altensittenbach – TSV Lauf 2 0:3    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 0:3    
    SK Heuchling 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 5:0    
    SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 – SV Osternohe 2 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf 2 – SG Am Lichtenstein 2 0:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:6    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – TSV Lauf 2 1:4    
    SV Altensittenbach – SV Osternohe 2 3:1    
    SC Happurg 2 – SG SVAlfeld/SV Förrenbach 2 1:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Altensittenbach – SC Happurg 2 0:1    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal II – SV Osternohe 2 2:3    
    SK Heuchling 2 – TSV Lauf 2 2:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein 2 – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2 1:5    
    SC Eschenbach – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:5