B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SC Eschenbach 22 18 1 3 52 78 : 26 49
2. FSV Schönberg II 22 17 2 3 37 80 : 43 47
3. SV Altensittenbach 23 15 2 6 25 63 : 38 43
4. SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 22 14 1 7 15 47 : 32 37
5. TSV Behringersdorf II 22 11 3 8 17 62 : 45 32
6. SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 22 11 2 9 -11 35 : 46 29
7. SpVgg Neunkirchen II 24 10 0 14 -14 44 : 58 27
8. 1. FC Reichenschwand II 22 8 4 10 -21 35 : 56 22
9. FSV Weißenbrunn II 20 6 1 13 -15 42 : 57 16
10. TSV Lauf II 23 6 3 14 -24 33 : 57 15
11. SV Osternohe II 20 5 2 13 -29 30 : 59 14
12. TSV Röthenbach II 23 6 1 16 -32 30 : 62 13
13. SG 1. FC Hersbruck II / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I zg. 1 0 0 1 0 0 : 0 0
13. SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 15 3 0 12 0 0 : 0 0
13. TV Leinburg II zg. 17 7 2 8 0 0 : 0 0

 
15.05.2022 15:00  SC Eschenbach –SV Altensittenbach 3:2
15.05.2022 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 4:0
15.05.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 1:1
12.05.2022 18:30  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 5:1
11.05.2022 19:00  TSV Behringersdorf II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 5:2
08.05.2022 13:00  SV Osternohe II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:4
08.05.2022 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –TSV Lauf II 2:1
08.05.2022 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 8:0
08.05.2022 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SC Eschenbach 2:5
08.05.2022 12:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 8:2
04.05.2022 19:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SC Eschenbach 2:1
01.05.2022 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 5:2
01.05.2022 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –TSV Lauf II 2:3
01.05.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 0:1
01.05.2022 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –TSV Behringersdorf II 0:3
28.04.2022 18:30  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 4:0
27.04.2022 18:30  TSV Behringersdorf II –SC Eschenbach 2:0
24.04.2022 15:00  SC Eschenbach –FSV Schönberg II 5:2
24.04.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf II –SV Altensittenbach 2:3
24.04.2022 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SV Osternohe II 5:1
24.04.2022 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 1:4
21.04.2022 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –FSV Schönberg II 3:4
19.04.2022 19:00  SV Osternohe II –SV Altensittenbach 1:5
18.04.2022 14:00  TSV Behringersdorf II –TSV Röthenbach II 2:0
16.04.2022 16:00  SV Altensittenbach –SV Osternohe II 5:2
16.04.2022 14:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SC Eschenbach 0:4
16.04.2022 14:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –TSV Lauf II 1:3
16.04.2022 14:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –FSV Schönberg II 2:2
12.04.2022 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –TV Leinburg II zg. 2:3
10.04.2022 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –TSV Röthenbach II 5:1
10.04.2022 12:30  1. FC Reichenschwand II –TSV Lauf II 1:1
09.04.2022 14:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –FSV Weißenbrunn II 9:4
06.04.2022 18:30  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –TSV Lauf II 5:1
03.04.2022 12:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SV Altensittenbach 0:4
27.03.2022 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SV Altensittenbach 4:0
27.03.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 9:4
27.03.2022 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –SC Eschenbach 3:7
27.03.2022 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –TSV Röthenbach II 0:2
27.03.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf II –TSV Lauf II 3:2
20.03.2022 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –1. FC Reichenschwand II 5:1
20.03.2022 15:00  SC Eschenbach –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 4:0
20.03.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf II –FSV Schönberg II 0:0
20.03.2022 12:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SV Osternohe II 4:1
13.03.2022 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 4:0
06.03.2022 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SV Altensittenbach 1:0
21.11.2021 12:45  TSV Lauf II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 0:1
21.11.2021 12:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1:0
18.11.2021 19:00  SV Osternohe II –TSV Behringersdorf II 0:6
18.11.2021 19:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 5:4
14.11.2021 14:30  SV Altensittenbach –TSV Behringersdorf II 2:1
14.11.2021 12:30  TSV Röthenbach II –FSV Schönberg II 2:9
14.11.2021 12:30  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SV Osternohe II 0:0
13.11.2021 14:30  TSV Lauf II –TV Leinburg II zg. 5:7
07.11.2021 12:30  TV Leinburg II zg. –SC Eschenbach 1:11
07.11.2021 12:30  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SV Osternohe II 4:2
07.11.2021 12:30  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –TSV Röthenbach II 3:0
07.11.2021 12:30  FSV Weißenbrunn II –TSV Lauf II 6:2
07.11.2021 12:30  FSV Schönberg II –SV Altensittenbach 7:4
07.11.2021 12:15  TSV Behringersdorf II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 6:4
31.10.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 0:1
31.10.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –TV Leinburg II zg. 1:3
31.10.2021 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 2:0
30.10.2021 16:00  TSV Lauf II –SC Eschenbach 1:7
28.10.2021 19:00  SV Osternohe II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 1:2
24.10.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –TV Leinburg II zg. 1:1
24.10.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 0:6
24.10.2021 13:00  SV Osternohe II –FSV Schönberg II 2:3
24.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 0:3
23.10.2021 16:00  TSV Lauf II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 2:0
22.10.2021 19:00  TSV Behringersdorf II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 1:1
17.10.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –TSV Röthenbach II 3:0
17.10.2021 13:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –1. FC Reichenschwand II 1:2
17.10.2021 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SV Osternohe II 3:1
17.10.2021 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –SV Altensittenbach 3:5
17.10.2021 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –TSV Behringersdorf II 4:3
10.10.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –SC Eschenbach 2:2
10.10.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 3:0
10.10.2021 13:00  SV Osternohe II –TV Leinburg II zg. 2:4
10.10.2021 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –FSV Schönberg II 2:3
10.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 4:2
10.10.2021 12:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –TSV Behringersdorf II 1:7
07.10.2021 19:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –FSV Schönberg II 1:7
03.10.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –1. FC Reichenschwand II 4:0
03.10.2021 13:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –TSV Behringersdorf II 4:4
03.10.2021 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –TSV Röthenbach II 0:2
03.10.2021 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –FSV Schönberg II 2:4
03.10.2021 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –SV Altensittenbach 0:10
02.10.2021 16:00  TSV Lauf II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 2:3
02.10.2021 14:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –SV Osternohe II 5:0
26.09.2021 15:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 2:0
26.09.2021 13:00  SV Osternohe II –SC Eschenbach 1:4
26.09.2021 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –TV Leinburg II zg. 5:0
26.09.2021 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 2:0
26.09.2021 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 6:2
22.09.2021 19:00  TSV Lauf II –TSV Behringersdorf II 4:3
19.09.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –TSV Behringersdorf II 7:2
19.09.2021 13:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 0:3
19.09.2021 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –SV Osternohe II 1:2
19.09.2021 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –FSV Schönberg II 0:6
18.09.2021 17:00  TSV Lauf II –TSV Röthenbach II 2:2
16.09.2021 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 1:0
12.09.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –TSV Lauf II 4:1
12.09.2021 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –TV Leinburg II zg. 2:0
12.09.2021 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:1
12.09.2021 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –SC Eschenbach 0:4
12.09.2021 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 6:0
09.09.2021 19:00  FSV Schönberg II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 6:3
08.09.2021 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –TSV Behringersdorf II 3:2
05.09.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 2:0
05.09.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 0:3
05.09.2021 13:00  FSV Weißenbrunn II –TV Leinburg II zg. 0:5
04.09.2021 17:00  TSV Lauf II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 1:3
29.08.2021 15:00  SV Osternohe II –TSV Lauf II 4:2
29.08.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –TSV Röthenbach II 2:1
29.08.2021 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 3:1
29.08.2021 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 4:1
29.08.2021 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 6:3
22.08.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 2:1
22.08.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –FSV Weißenbrunn II 6:3
22.08.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 1:4
22.08.2021 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 4:0
22.08.2021 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –TV Leinburg II zg. 2:0
18.08.2021 19:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 8:0
18.08.2021 18:30  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SC Eschenbach 2:4
18.08.2021 18:30  FSV Weißenbrunn II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 5:2
18.08.2021 18:30  FSV Schönberg II –TSV Lauf II 3:1
18.08.2021 18:30  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SV Altensittenbach 3:1
17.08.2021 19:00  SV Osternohe II –TSV Röthenbach II 2:0
15.08.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –TSV Behringersdorf II 2:4
15.08.2021 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 3:2
15.08.2021 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –SC Eschenbach 1:6
15.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 2:5
08.08.2021 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf II –SV Altensittenbach 1:2
08.08.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen II 5:0
08.08.2021 13:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –TSV Lauf II 1:2
08.08.2021 13:00  SV Osternohe II –1. FC Reichenschwand II 2:2
08.08.2021 13:00  SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 5:0
08.08.2021 13:00  FSV Schönberg II –TSV Röthenbach II 4:3
01.08.2021 15:00  SV Altensittenbach –FSV Schönberg II 4:1
01.08.2021 13:00  TSV Röthenbach II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II 0:3
01.08.2021 13:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen II –SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. 2:0
01.08.2021 13:00  SV Osternohe II –SG SpVgg Weigendorf / SV Hartmannshof II 3:2
01.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Reichenschwand II –TSV Behringersdorf II 2:1
29.07.2021 19:00  TSV Lauf II –FSV Weißenbrunn II 2:3
25.07.2021 15:00  SC Eschenbach –TSV Lauf II 1:2
25.07.2021 13:00  TV Leinburg II zg. –TSV Röthenbach II 2:4
25.07.2021 13:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach II –SV Altensittenbach 0:6
25.07.2021 13:00  SG Am Lichtenstein II zg. –SG 1. FC Hersbruck II / SV Eintracht Hersbruck I zg. 2:0
25.07.2021 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf II –SV Osternohe II 3:6