B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Simonshofen 12 10 1 1 50 63 : 13 31
2. TV Leinburg 2 11 8 1 2 24 42 : 18 25
3. FSV Schönberg II 12 8 1 3 14 32 : 18 25
4. ASV Pettensiedel 11 6 1 4 11 35 : 24 19
5. FSV Weißenbrunn 2 10 5 2 3 7 27 : 20 17
6. TSV Behringersdorf 2 12 5 1 6 1 25 : 24 16
7. 1. FC Schnaittach 3 10 5 0 5 -1 22 : 23 15
8. Türkisch Röthenb. 2 11 4 2 5 -9 39 : 48 14
9. FC Eschenau 3 11 3 1 7 -8 22 : 30 10
10. SV Offenhausen II 9 2 1 6 -19 13 : 32 7
11. SG Eckental 10 1 2 7 -31 19 : 50 5
12. TSV Röthenbach II 11 1 1 9 -39 9 : 48 4

16. Spieltag

 
    TSV Röthenbach II – FC Eschenau 3 1:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FSV Schönberg II – TSV Behringersdorf 2 5:1    
    TV Leinburg 2 – SV Simonshofen 0:5    

15. Spieltag

 
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 2:3    
    TSV Röthenbach II – SG Eckental 1:1    
    SV Offenhausen II – FC Eschenau 3 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TV Leinburg 2 – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Simonshofen – ASV Pettensiedel 5:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – FSV Schönberg II 4:2    
    SV Simonshofen – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 2:0    
    SG Eckental – SV Offenhausen II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FSV Weißenbrunn 2 – TSV Röthenbach II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

13. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 5:1    
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – FSV Schönberg II 4:4    
    TSV Röthenbach II – TSV Behringersdorf 2 0:1    
    SV Offenhausen II – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 2:2    
    TV Leinburg 2 – FC Eschenau 3 5:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – ASV Pettensiedel 5:3    
    FC Eschenau 3 – SV Simonshofen 2:4    
    SG Eckental – TV Leinburg 2 0:5    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – SV Offenhausen II 1:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Schnaittach 3 – FC Eschenau 3 2:0    
    TSV Röthenbach II – FSV Schönberg II 1:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn 2 – TV Leinburg 2 4:2    
    SV Simonshofen – SG Eckental 8:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – SV Offenhausen II 2:0    
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – TSV Röthenbach II 4:1    
    SG Eckental – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 2:6    
    FSV Weißenbrunn 2 – SV Simonshofen 3:3    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – TV Leinburg 2 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – FC Eschenau 3 2:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach 3 – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 2:0    
    SV Offenhausen II – Türkisch Röthenb. 2 5:9    
    SV Simonshofen – TSV Behringersdorf 2 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – TV Leinburg 2 0:2    
    TSV Röthenbach II – ASV Pettensiedel 0:5    
    SG Eckental – FC Eschenau 3 7:3    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 3:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – SG Eckental 2:2    
    FC Eschenau 3 – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 1:3    
    SV Offenhausen II – TSV Röthenbach II 3:1    
    TV Leinburg 2 – Türkisch Röthenb. 2 9:1    
    SV Simonshofen – FSV Schönberg II 5:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 4:0    
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – SV Simonshofen 0:8    
    SV Offenhausen II – ASV Pettensiedel 0:5    
    FSV Weißenbrunn 2 – SG Eckental 6:2    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – FC Eschenau 3 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 2:0    
    1. FC Schnaittach 3 – Türkisch Röthenb. 2 3:2    
    SG Eckental – TSV Behringersdorf 2 0:7    
    TV Leinburg 2 – TSV Röthenbach II 6:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 3 – FSV Schönberg II 1:2    
    TSV Röthenbach II – SV Simonshofen 0:17    
    SV Offenhausen II – TV Leinburg 2 0:4    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 2:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – TSV Behringersdorf 2 3:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach 3 – TSV Röthenbach II 1:4    
    FC Eschenau 3 – Türkisch Röthenb. 2 2:2    
    SG Eckental – FSV Schönberg II 0:4    
    SV Simonshofen – SV Offenhausen II 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg II – FSV Weißenbrunn 2 2:0    
    Türkisch Röthenb. 2 – SG Eckental 8:5    
    SV Offenhausen II – 1. FC Schnaittach 3 1:6    
    TV Leinburg 2 – ASV Pettensiedel 4:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 3 – TSV Röthenbach II 5:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn 2 – Türkisch Röthenb. 2 5:2    
    TSV Behringersdorf 2 – FSV Schönberg II 0:2    
    SV Simonshofen – TV Leinburg 2 2:3