B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II 10 8 0 2 27 48 : 21 24
2. SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 11 8 0 3 6 32 : 26 24
3. SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 10 5 5 0 14 28 : 14 20
4. SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 12 5 5 2 8 26 : 18 20
5. FC Eschenau 2 11 5 2 4 9 25 : 16 17
6. DJK Weingarts 2 11 4 3 4 0 22 : 22 15
7. TSV Elbersberg 2 9 4 2 3 5 21 : 16 14
8. FC Pegnitz 2 10 4 1 5 -2 20 : 22 13
9. SV Moggast II 10 4 0 6 4 30 : 26 12
10. FC Betzenstein 2 10 2 2 6 -19 10 : 29 8
11. SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 12 2 2 8 -20 12 : 32 8
12. Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 12 2 0 10 -32 21 : 53 6

16. Spieltag

 
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 3:1    
    SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 – DJK Weingarts 2 0:1    
    FC Eschenau 2 – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 2:3    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II    

15. Spieltag

 
    SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 2:1    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – DJK Weingarts 2 1:0    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – SV Moggast II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – TSV Elbersberg 2 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

14. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – FC Eschenau 2    
    SV Moggast II – FC Betzenstein 2 5:0    
    SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 – SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 3:3    
    FC Pegnitz 2 – SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 4:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 3:1    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – DJK Weingarts 2 1:1    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 0:0    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – SV Moggast II 5:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 2 – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 2:0    
    SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 – SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II 1:3    
    DJK Weingarts 2 – FC Betzenstein 2 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FC Pegnitz 2 – SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 1:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – SV Moggast II 3:2    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:5    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 3:2    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 1:4    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – DJK Weingarts 2 7:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 – TSV Elbersberg 2 0:0    
    SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 – SV Moggast II 3:0    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – FC Pegnitz 2 6:2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 – FC Betzenstein 2 1:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 3:4    
    SV Moggast II – DJK Weingarts 2 4:1    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 4:0    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:0    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 8:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 2 – FC Betzenstein 2 1:3    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – TSV Elbersberg 2 4:2    
    DJK Weingarts 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 1:1    
    FC Pegnitz 2 – SV Moggast II 3:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – DJK Weingarts 2 1:2    
    SV Moggast II – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 8:2    
    SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 2:1    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 3:2    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – FC Eschenau 2 3:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 – FC Betzenstein 2 2:0    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 9:1    
    FC Pegnitz 2 – DJK Weingarts 2 3:1    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 2:6    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 3:1    
    SV Moggast II – FC Eschenau 2 1:2    
    DJK Weingarts 2 – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 8:3    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 1:3    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 7:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 0:0    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II 6:0    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – TSV Elbersberg 2 1:1    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 0:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Elbersberg 2 – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 3:1    
    SV Moggast II – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 4:1    
    DJK Weingarts 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:1    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau 2 – FC Pegnitz 2 5:2    
    SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 – SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 2:2    
    SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 – SV Moggast II 6:4    
    SG SpVgg Weißenohe 2/Gräfenberg 2 – SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II 5:2    
    FC Betzenstein 2 – TSV Elbersberg 2 1:5    

1. Spieltag

 
    SG SC Glück-Auf Auerbach / FC Troschenreuth 2 – SG Kühlenfels 2 / Kirchenbirkig 2 3:0    
    DJK Weingarts 2 – SG FC Thuisbunn 2/ SC Egloffstein 2 4:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:5    
    SG Gößweinstein II / Muggendorf II – FC Betzenstein 2 7:1    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz