A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord West

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Wolkersdorf 25 19 2 4 51 75 : 24 58
2. TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 25 19 3 3 53 79 : 26 57
3. TSV Ochenbruck 25 16 6 3 47 74 : 27 51
4. SC Großschwarzenlohe II 25 17 2 6 57 87 : 30 50
5. TSV Rohr 25 17 2 6 45 74 : 29 50
6. TSV Katzwang II 24 10 0 14 -7 55 : 62 30
7. TSV Winkelhaid II 25 10 2 13 -7 44 : 51 29
8. SV Penzendorf II 25 9 2 14 -16 42 : 58 28
9. 1. FC Schwand II 25 8 2 15 -24 28 : 52 26
10. SV Rednitzhembach II 26 8 0 18 -63 30 : 93 24
11. SV Leerstetten 25 8 1 16 -38 23 : 61 22
12. SV Moosbach 25 7 3 15 -30 44 : 74 21
13. TV 48 Schwabach 25 1 5 19 -68 22 : 90 8
14. SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 13 4 2 7 0 0 : 0 0

26. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Rohr 0:7    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 0:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 4:1    
    TSV Ochenbruck – SV Leerstetten 6:1    
    1. FC Schwand II – SV Penzendorf II 2:0    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Rednitzhembach II 5:1    

25. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – SV Moosbach 4:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – 1. FC Schwand II 4:2    
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:2    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:3    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Winkelhaid II 0:2    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TV 48 Schwabach 9:0    

24. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Moosbach 1:2    
    TSV Rohr – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 1:3    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 1:9    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Leerstetten 2:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – SV Penzendorf II 1:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck – SV Rednitzhembach II 2:0    

23. Spieltag

 
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Rohr 2:0    
    SV Moosbach – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 4:7    
    TSV Katzwang II – 1. FC Schwand II 7:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:4    
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Winkelhaid II 1:3    
    SV Leerstetten – TV 48 Schwabach 1:1    

22. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Schwand II – SV Moosbach 3:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Katzwang II 2:1    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 2:1    
    TSV Rohr – SV Leerstetten 7:0    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SV Penzendorf II 1:2    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Rednitzhembach II 1:2    

21. Spieltag

 
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Rohr 0:6    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 0:2    
    SV Moosbach – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 0:7    
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Ochenbruck 2:1    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:3    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TV 48 Schwabach 1:0    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSV Ochenbruck – SV Moosbach 6:0    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Katzwang II 2:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – 1. FC Schwand II 2:0    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – SV Leerstetten 5:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – SV Penzendorf II 4:0    
    TSV Rohr – SV Rednitzhembach II 2:4    

19. Spieltag

 
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 1:10    
    SV Penzendorf II – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 0:5    
    SV Moosbach – SV Leerstetten 1:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Wolkersdorf 1:3    
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:0    
    TSV Katzwang II – TV 48 Schwabach 2:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf – SV Moosbach 1:0    
    TSV Rohr – TSV Katzwang II 8:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – 1. FC Schwand II 1:4    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:3    
    SV Leerstetten – SV Penzendorf II 0:3    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – SV Rednitzhembach II 7:0    

17. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Rohr 0:3    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 4:3    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – SV Leerstetten 3:2    
    SV Moosbach – SV Penzendorf II 3:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TV 48 Schwabach 8:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Moosbach 4:2    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Katzwang II 2:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – 1. FC Schwand II 1:0    
    TSV Rohr – TSV Ochenbruck 1:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Wolkersdorf 1:2    
    SV Penzendorf II – SV Rednitzhembach II 4:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TSV Rohr 2:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 3:0    
    1. FC Schwand II – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 0:2    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Leerstetten 1:2    
    SV Moosbach – SV Rednitzhembach II 1:2    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TV 48 Schwabach 2:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach – SV Moosbach 1:1    
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Katzwang II 2:3    
    SV Leerstetten – 1. FC Schwand II 2:0    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Ochenbruck 3:3    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TSV Wolkersdorf 2:1    
    TSV Rohr – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 1:4    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – TV 48 Schwabach 3:3    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TSV Winkelhaid II 8:1    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Wolkersdorf 4:2    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Ochenbruck 1:3    
    SV Penzendorf II – 1. FC Schwand II 2:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Katzwang II 2:1    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – SV Moosbach 2:5    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TSV Rohr 1:2    
    1. FC Schwand II – SV Rednitzhembach II 4:1    
    TSV Ochenbruck – SV Penzendorf II 3:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – SV Leerstetten 4:0    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 3:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 1:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TSV Katzwang II 3:7    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TSV Rohr 2:0    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TV 48 Schwabach 4:1    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Winkelhaid II 1:2    
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Wolkersdorf 1:5    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:6    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – 1. FC Schwand II 3:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 2:6    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – SV Moosbach 0:0    
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Katzwang II 1:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 4:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – SV Rednitzhembach II 3:1    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Penzendorf II 3:4    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SV Leerstetten 1:4    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – 1. FC Schwand II 5:1    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV Ochenbruck 2:5    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 3:1    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Rohr 1:2    
    SV Penzendorf II – TV 48 Schwabach 3:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Winkelhaid II 0:7    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – TSV Wolkersdorf 1:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – SV Penzendorf II 3:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – SV Leerstetten 5:0    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – SV Moosbach 5:0    
    TSV Ochenbruck – 1. FC Schwand II 6:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TSV Katzwang II 8:2    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 11:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SV Rednitzhembach II 2:4    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TSV Ochenbruck 1:2    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV Winkelhaid II 4:2    
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:5    
    SV Leerstetten – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 0:2    
    SV Penzendorf II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 0:1    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Rohr 0:5    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – TV 48 Schwabach 4:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 4:1    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – SV Rednitzhembach II 5:0    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – SV Penzendorf II 5:2    
    SV Leerstetten – SV Moosbach 0:5    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TSV Ochenbruck 3:3    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – 1. FC Schwand II 0:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Katzwang II 1:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TSV Wolkersdorf 2:6    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV Rohr 1:4    
    1. FC Schwand II – TV 48 Schwabach 1:1    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Winkelhaid II 1:1    
    SV Penzendorf II – SV Leerstetten 3:0    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 0:10    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 0:6    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – 1. FC Schwand II 2:0    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TSV Katzwang II 4:2    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 2:1    
    SV Leerstetten – SV Rednitzhembach II 3:0    
    SV Penzendorf II – SV Moosbach 4:5    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Wolkersdorf 0:3    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Ochenbruck 0:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TSV Winkelhaid II 4:3    
    TSV Katzwang II – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 3:1    
    1. FC Schwand II – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 2:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Rohr 1:4    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TV 48 Schwabach 6:2    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – SV Penzendorf II 2:3    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – SV Leerstetten 1:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Rohr – TSV Wolkersdorf 2:1    
    TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe – TSV Ochenbruck 1:1    
    SC Großschwarzenlohe II – 1. FC Schwand II 1:3    
    SV Leerstetten – TSV Katzwang II 1:0    
    SV Penzendorf II – SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. 3:3    
    SV Rednitzhembach II – SV Moosbach 2:4    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Winkelhaid II 1:6    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Moosbach – TV 48 Schwabach 0:1    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Penzendorf II 1:3    
    1. FC Schwand II – SV Leerstetten 0:2    
    TSV Ochenbruck – SC Großschwarzenlohe II 1:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf – TSV Kleinschwarzenlohe 1:2    
    TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Rohr 0:4    
    SG Mühlhof/Schwabach II zg. – SV Rednitzhembach II 4:1    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz