A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FSV Oberferrieden 16 13 3 0 45 69 : 24 42
2. FC Wendelstein II 14 10 2 2 46 60 : 14 32
3. FC Sindlbach 14 10 2 2 28 47 : 19 32
4. SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 12 7 3 2 28 42 : 14 24
5. FC Ezelsdorf II 12 7 2 3 5 28 : 23 23
6. TSV Winkelhaid II 13 5 3 5 -5 25 : 30 18
7. SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 13 4 5 4 6 35 : 29 17
8. TSV 194 Feucht II 15 4 4 7 -20 21 : 41 16
9. FV Röthenbach 14 5 0 9 -12 35 : 47 15
10. TSV Burgthann 14 4 2 8 -11 19 : 30 14
11. EKSG Rummelsberg 15 3 2 10 -38 18 : 56 11
12. SV Lauterhofen II 15 3 1 11 -21 20 : 41 10
13. FV Wendelstein 15 1 1 13 -51 17 : 68 4

 
21.11.2021 14:30  FSV Oberferrieden –FC Ezelsdorf II 3:3
21.11.2021 14:30  EKSG Rummelsberg –SV Lauterhofen II 2:1
20.11.2021 14:30  FC Sindlbach -FV Röthenbach 5:2
14.11.2021 14:30  FV Wendelstein –SV Lauterhofen II 0:1
14.11.2021 14:30  FC Wendelstein II –TSV 194 Feucht II 0:0
14.11.2021 12:30  TSV Winkelhaid II –FSV Oberferrieden 1:5
14.11.2021 12:30  FC Ezelsdorf II -EKSG Rummelsberg 9:0
07.11.2021 14:30  FSV Oberferrieden –FC Wendelstein II 3:1
07.11.2021 14:30  EKSG Rummelsberg -FV Wendelstein 5:5
07.11.2021 12:30  TSV 194 Feucht II -FV Röthenbach 3:2
06.11.2021 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach –TSV Burgthann 4:4
31.10.2021 15:00  TSV Winkelhaid II -EKSG Rummelsberg 2:2
31.10.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –TSV 194 Feucht II 1:1
31.10.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 0:5
31.10.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach –FSV Oberferrieden 1:5
31.10.2021 13:00  SV Lauterhofen II –FC Sindlbach 0:3
28.10.2021 19:00  TSV Winkelhaid II –FC Ezelsdorf II 1:0
24.10.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –FSV Oberferrieden 1:3
24.10.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe -EKSG Rummelsberg 2:0
24.10.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein –FC Sindlbach 1:5
24.10.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach –FC Ezelsdorf II 2:3
24.10.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –TSV Winkelhaid II 4:1
23.10.2021 15:30  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach –SV Lauterhofen II 3:0
17.10.2021 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach -FV Wendelstein 7:0
17.10.2021 15:00  FC Sindlbach –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 1:1
17.10.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –FC Wendelstein II 0:8
17.10.2021 13:00  TSV 194 Feucht II –SV Lauterhofen II 0:0
17.10.2021 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II –TSV Burgthann 1:0
14.10.2021 19:00  TSV Burgthann –FC Sindlbach 1:5
10.10.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –TSV Winkelhaid II 1:2
10.10.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 2:2
10.10.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein –TSV 194 Feucht II 3:1
10.10.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach –FC Wendelstein II 1:3
10.10.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –FC Sindlbach 0:3
06.10.2021 19:00  SV Lauterhofen II –FSV Oberferrieden 2:3
03.10.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach -EKSG Rummelsberg 2:0
03.10.2021 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden -FV Wendelstein 5:3
03.10.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –TSV Burgthann 5:1
03.10.2021 13:00  TSV 194 Feucht II –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 0:6
03.10.2021 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II –SV Lauterhofen II 2:1
02.10.2021 16:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach –FC Sindlbach 1:2
26.09.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann -FV Röthenbach 0:1
26.09.2021 15:00  SV Lauterhofen II –TSV Winkelhaid II 1:5
26.09.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe –FSV Oberferrieden 3:3
26.09.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein –FC Ezelsdorf II 0:2
26.09.2021 15:00  FC Sindlbach –TSV 194 Feucht II 8:1
26.09.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 5:3
22.09.2021 19:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach –FSV Oberferrieden 2:2
19.09.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann -EKSG Rummelsberg 3:1
19.09.2021 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden –FC Sindlbach 5:2
19.09.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –SV Lauterhofen II 9:0
19.09.2021 13:00  TSV 194 Feucht II –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 5:3
18.09.2021 16:00  TSV Winkelhaid II -FV Wendelstein 5:1
16.09.2021 19:00  FV Wendelstein –TSV Burgthann 0:2
12.09.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe –TSV Winkelhaid II 7:1
12.09.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein –FC Wendelstein II 0:7
12.09.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –TSV 194 Feucht II 0:1
12.09.2021 13:00  SV Lauterhofen II -FV Röthenbach 3:4
11.09.2021 16:30  FC Sindlbach –FC Ezelsdorf II 2:3
05.09.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –SV Lauterhofen II 2:1
05.09.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach -FV Wendelstein 9:1
05.09.2021 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden –TSV 194 Feucht II 3:0
05.09.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 2:1
05.09.2021 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II –FC Sindlbach 0:2
05.09.2021 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 1:1
01.09.2021 18:30  SV Lauterhofen II -FV Wendelstein 6:1
29.08.2021 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach –TSV Winkelhaid II 1:1
29.08.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe -FV Röthenbach 2:3
29.08.2021 15:00  FC Sindlbach –FC Wendelstein II 2:2
29.08.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –FSV Oberferrieden 0:8
29.08.2021 13:00  TSV 194 Feucht II –FC Ezelsdorf II 2:4
22.08.2021 15:00  SV Lauterhofen II -EKSG Rummelsberg 3:0
22.08.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach –FC Sindlbach 2:4
22.08.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 6:1
22.08.2021 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II –TSV 194 Feucht II 0:0
22.08.2021 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II –FSV Oberferrieden 0:5
21.08.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 0:3
15.08.2021 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden –TSV Winkelhaid II 5:1
14.08.2021 18:30  TSV 194 Feucht II –FC Wendelstein II 1:5
14.08.2021 15:30  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach -FV Röthenbach 5:0
08.08.2021 15:00  TSV Burgthann –SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 1:2
08.08.2021 15:00  SV Lauterhofen II –SG Pilsach/Litzlohe 1:4
08.08.2021 15:00  FV Wendelstein -EKSG Rummelsberg 1:2
08.08.2021 15:00  FV Röthenbach –TSV 194 Feucht II 4:5
08.08.2021 15:00  FC Wendelstein II –FSV Oberferrieden 2:3
01.08.2021 15:00  SG Pilsach/Litzlohe -FV Wendelstein 6:1
01.08.2021 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden -FV Röthenbach 8:2
01.08.2021 15:00  FC Sindlbach –SV Lauterhofen II 3:0
01.08.2021 15:00  EKSG Rummelsberg –TSV Winkelhaid II 1:5
01.08.2021 13:00  TSV 194 Feucht II –TSV Burgthann 1:2
01.08.2021 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II –FC Wendelstein II 0:6