A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SC Oberölsbach 26 21 1 4 53 73 : 20 64
2. FSV Oberferrieden 26 18 4 4 38 64 : 26 58
3. SV Stauf 26 16 2 8 39 78 : 39 50
4. DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 26 14 5 7 32 68 : 36 47
5. FC Trautmannshofen 26 14 5 7 27 63 : 36 47
6. TSV Wolfstein II 26 14 3 9 6 47 : 41 45
7. BSC Woffenbach II 26 11 3 12 -14 44 : 58 36
8. TSV Stöckelsberg 26 9 6 11 -9 47 : 56 33
9. SV Pölling II 26 10 3 13 -8 51 : 59 33
10. FC Ezelsdorf II 26 8 3 15 -35 44 : 79 27
11. DJK Neumarkt 26 7 5 14 -14 36 : 50 26
12. Henger SV II 26 6 5 15 -34 55 : 89 23
13. TSV Wolkersdorf II 26 6 2 18 -40 31 : 71 20
14. SC Eismannsberg 26 4 1 21 -41 26 : 67 13

26. Spieltag

 
    SV Pölling II – FC Ezelsdorf II 9:3    
    SV Stauf – Henger SV II 6:3    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – FC Trautmannshofen 3:2    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV Wolfstein II 2:2    
    SC Eismannsberg – DJK Neumarkt 0:2    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – FSV Oberferrieden 2:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV Stöckelsberg 2:6    

25. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – BSC Woffenbach II 2:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SC Eismannsberg 2:0    
    DJK Neumarkt – SC Oberölsbach 0:3    
    TSV Wolfstein II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 2:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen – SV Stauf 3:1    
    Henger SV II – SV Pölling II 0:9    

24. Spieltag

 
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – BSC Woffenbach II 2:3    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – Henger SV II 5:2    
    SV Pölling II – FC Trautmannshofen 1:7    
    SV Stauf – TSV Wolfstein II 4:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – DJK Neumarkt 1:5    
    SC Oberölsbach – FSV Oberferrieden 1:2    
    SC Eismannsberg – TSV Stöckelsberg 0:3    

23. Spieltag

 
    FC Trautmannshofen – FC Ezelsdorf II 4:2    
    BSC Woffenbach II – Henger SV II 3:1    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – SC Eismannsberg 8:0    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV Stöckelsberg 3:2    
    FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Wolkersdorf II 3:0    
    DJK Neumarkt – SV Stauf 0:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – SV Pölling II 3:1    

22. Spieltag

 
    SC Eismannsberg – BSC Woffenbach II 1:2    
    SC Oberölsbach – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 3:1    
    Henger SV II – FC Trautmannshofen 3:3    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Wolfstein II 0:3    
    SV Pölling II – DJK Neumarkt 2:1    
    SV Stauf – FSV Oberferrieden 2:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – TSV Stöckelsberg 0:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    DJK Neumarkt – FC Ezelsdorf II 6:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – Henger SV II 3:1    
    BSC Woffenbach II – FC Trautmannshofen 1:4    
    SC Eismannsberg – SC Oberölsbach 0:1    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV Wolkersdorf II 4:0    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – SV Stauf 2:2    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SV Pölling II 5:0    

20. Spieltag

 
    SC Oberölsbach – BSC Woffenbach II 4:0    
    SV Stauf – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – SC Eismannsberg 1:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Wolfstein II 0:1    
    Henger SV II – DJK Neumarkt 1:1    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – FSV Oberferrieden 1:2    
    SV Pölling II – TSV Stöckelsberg 1:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    TSV Stöckelsberg – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:2    
    FSV Oberferrieden – Henger SV II 3:0    
    DJK Neumarkt – FC Trautmannshofen 0:2    
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV Wolfstein II 1:1    
    SC Oberölsbach – TSV Wolkersdorf II 3:0    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Stauf 2:4    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – SV Pölling II 2:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – BSC Woffenbach II 3:0    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:2    
    SV Pölling II – SC Eismannsberg 2:1    
    SV Stauf – SC Oberölsbach 1:2    
    TSV Wolfstein II – DJK Neumarkt 1:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen – FSV Oberferrieden 1:1    
    Henger SV II – TSV Stöckelsberg 1:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    SC Eismannsberg – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:3    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – Henger SV II 2:3    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – FC Trautmannshofen 2:1    
    FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Wolfstein II 2:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – DJK Neumarkt 1:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – SV Stauf 0:3    
    SV Pölling II – SC Oberölsbach 1:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – BSC Woffenbach II 5:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:0    
    Henger SV II – SC Eismannsberg 8:1    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – SC Oberölsbach 0:6    
    SV Pölling II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 0:5    
    DJK Neumarkt – FSV Oberferrieden 1:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – TSV Stöckelsberg 4:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:5    
    SC Oberölsbach – Henger SV II 4:2    
    SC Eismannsberg – FC Trautmannshofen 1:0    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV Wolfstein II 5:3    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – DJK Neumarkt 1:1    
    BSC Woffenbach II – FSV Oberferrieden 2:2    
    SV Stauf – SV Pölling II 2:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Pölling II – BSC Woffenbach II 1:2    
    DJK Neumarkt – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:0    
    TSV Wolfstein II – SC Eismannsberg 1:0    
    FC Trautmannshofen – SC Oberölsbach 2:0    
    Henger SV II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 3:1    
    FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Stauf 1:5    
    FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Stöckelsberg 2:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Pölling II 1:2    
    Henger SV II – SV Stauf 1:8    
    FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Wolkersdorf II 6:4    
    TSV Wolfstein II – SC Oberölsbach 0:5    
    DJK Neumarkt – SC Eismannsberg 1:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – BSC Woffenbach II 1:9    

12. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:0    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV Stöckelsberg 3:3    
    SC Eismannsberg – FSV Oberferrieden 0:1    
    SC Oberölsbach – DJK Neumarkt 1:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – TSV Wolfstein II 1:4    
    SV Stauf – FC Trautmannshofen 0:3    
    SV Pölling II – Henger SV II 2:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:1    
    Henger SV II – FC Ezelsdorf II 6:4    
    FC Trautmannshofen – SV Pölling II 1:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – SV Stauf 1:0    
    DJK Neumarkt – TSV Wolkersdorf II 0:1    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SC Oberölsbach 0:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – SC Eismannsberg 1:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – FC Trautmannshofen 0:3    
    Henger SV II – BSC Woffenbach II 4:3    
    SC Eismannsberg – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:4    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – SC Oberölsbach 0:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – FSV Oberferrieden 1:3    
    SV Stauf – DJK Neumarkt 6:1    
    SV Pölling II – TSV Wolfstein II 2:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – SC Eismannsberg 1:0    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – SC Oberölsbach 1:5    
    FC Trautmannshofen – Henger SV II 2:2    
    TSV Wolfstein II – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:3    
    DJK Neumarkt – SV Pölling II 2:2    
    FSV Oberferrieden – SV Stauf 2:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – TSV Wolkersdorf II 1:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – DJK Neumarkt 4:1    
    Henger SV II – TSV Wolfstein II 0:2    
    FC Trautmannshofen – BSC Woffenbach II 3:0    
    SC Oberölsbach – SC Eismannsberg 3:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:2    
    SV Stauf – TSV Stöckelsberg 2:3    
    SV Pölling II – FSV Oberferrieden 3:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – SC Oberölsbach 0:3    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – SV Stauf 3:1    
    SC Eismannsberg – TSV Wolkersdorf II 5:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – FC Trautmannshofen 0:3    
    DJK Neumarkt – Henger SV II 5:3    
    FSV Oberferrieden – FC Ezelsdorf II 4:0    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – SV Pölling II 3:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Stöckelsberg 3:2    
    Henger SV II – FSV Oberferrieden 0:5    
    FC Trautmannshofen – DJK Neumarkt 3:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – BSC Woffenbach II 1:2    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – SC Oberölsbach 1:5    
    SV Stauf – SC Eismannsberg 3:2    
    SV Pölling II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 3:0    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – FC Ezelsdorf II 3:0    
    SC Eismannsberg – SV Pölling II 4:3    
    SC Oberölsbach – SV Stauf 1:2    
    DJK Neumarkt – TSV Wolfstein II 2:0    
    FSV Oberferrieden – FC Trautmannshofen 3:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – Henger SV II 3:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – SC Eismannsberg 0:3    
    Henger SV II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:5    
    FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Stöckelsberg 2:1    
    TSV Wolfstein II – FSV Oberferrieden 4:2    
    DJK Neumarkt – BSC Woffenbach II 1:3    
    SV Stauf – TSV Wolkersdorf II 5:0    
    SC Oberölsbach – SV Pölling II 7:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – SV Stauf 0:4    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – FC Trautmannshofen 5:2    
    SC Eismannsberg – Henger SV II 1:5    
    SC Oberölsbach – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:0    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – SV Pölling II 1:4    
    FSV Oberferrieden – DJK Neumarkt 3:1    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – TSV Wolfstein II 1:3    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Wolkersdorf II 2:1    
    Henger SV II – SC Oberölsbach 1:4    
    FC Trautmannshofen – SC Eismannsberg 4:0    
    TSV Wolfstein II – DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:2    
    DJK Neumarkt – TSV Stöckelsberg 1:4    
    FSV Oberferrieden – BSC Woffenbach II 6:2    
    SV Pölling II – SV Stauf 2:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – SV Pölling II 1:0    
    DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – DJK Neumarkt 5:1    
    SC Eismannsberg – TSV Wolfstein II 1:3    
    SC Oberölsbach – FC Trautmannshofen 3:1    
    TSV Wolkersdorf II – Henger SV II 1:1    
    SV Stauf – FC Ezelsdorf II 6:0    
    TSV Stöckelsberg – FSV Oberferrieden 1:6