A-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Ochenbruck 19 15 1 3 61 82 : 21 46
2. FC Wendelstein II 17 12 3 2 37 53 : 16 39
3. FSV Oberferrieden 19 10 3 6 19 54 : 35 33
4. TSV Burgthann 20 8 7 5 7 50 : 43 31
5. SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 20 8 7 5 20 60 : 40 31
6. TSV Winkelhaid II 17 9 2 6 0 43 : 43 29
7. FV Wendelstein 17 8 4 5 0 31 : 31 28
8. FC Ezelsdorf II 19 7 6 6 11 44 : 33 27
9. FV Röthenbach 20 7 5 8 -16 32 : 48 26
10. SV Seligenporten II 19 7 2 10 -12 41 : 53 23
11. SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 20 7 1 12 4 42 : 38 22
12. SG Allersberg II 19 4 2 13 -41 26 : 67 14
13. Henger SV II 19 3 4 12 -38 35 : 73 13
14. SV Postbauer II 15 1 1 13 -52 9 : 61 4

 
18.10.2020 15:00  TSV Burgthann – FSV Oberferrieden 2:2
18.10.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – SV Postbauer II Abse.
18.10.2020 14:00  FV Röthenbach – TSV Ochenbruck 2:4
18.10.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – FC Ezelsdorf II 2:1
18.10.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – FC Wendelstein II 0:4
17.10.2020 16:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:2
11.10.2020 16:00  TSV Ochenbruck – SG Allersberg II 3:0
11.10.2020 16:00  FV Wendelstein – SV Seligenporten II 0:2
11.10.2020 16:00  FV Röthenbach – Henger SV II 1:1
11.10.2020 16:00  FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Winkelhaid II 4:1
11.10.2020 16:00  FC Wendelstein II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 1:1
11.10.2020 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Burgthann 5:2
10.10.2020 16:00  SV Postbauer II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 0:6
04.10.2020 16:00  FV Wendelstein – FV Röthenbach 0:5
04.10.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – FSV Oberferrieden 1:2
04.10.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – SV Postbauer II Abse.
27.09.2020 16:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – FC Ezelsdorf II 5:3
27.09.2020 16:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FSV Oberferrieden 0:1
27.09.2020 15:00  TSV Burgthann – SV Postbauer II 2:0
27.09.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – FC Wendelstein II 0:3
27.09.2020 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – FV Röthenbach 5:1
27.09.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – FV Wendelstein 5:0
27.09.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – TSV Ochenbruck 2:7
20.09.2020 16:00  TSV Ochenbruck – FC Ezelsdorf II 4:2
20.09.2020 16:00  FV Röthenbach – SV Postbauer II 3:1
20.09.2020 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:1
20.09.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 0:10
20.09.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – TSV Burgthann 2:1
14.06.2020 15:00  TSV Burgthann – TSV Winkelhaid II Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – Henger SV II Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FV Röthenbach Abse.
14.06.2020 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
14.06.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – SG Allersberg II Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  SV Postbauer II – TSV Ochenbruck Abse.
14.06.2020 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – FV Wendelstein Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FV Wendelstein – SV Postbauer II Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach – TSV Burgthann Abse.
07.06.2020 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
07.06.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – SV Seligenporten II Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  TSV Burgthann – TSV Ochenbruck Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FV Wendelstein Abse.
24.05.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach Abse.
24.05.2020 13:00  SV Postbauer II – FC Wendelstein II Abse.
24.05.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – Henger SV II Abse.
24.05.2020 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
23.05.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – TSV Winkelhaid II Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach – SV Seligenporten II Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – Henger SV II Abse.
17.05.2020 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – SG Allersberg II Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach Abse.
16.05.2020 16:00  FV Wendelstein – TSV Burgthann Abse.
14.05.2020 18:30  FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Postbauer II Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  TSV Burgthann – FC Wendelstein II Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – FV Wendelstein Abse.
10.05.2020 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
10.05.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – TSV Ochenbruck Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  SV Postbauer II – FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  SG Allersberg II – FV Röthenbach Abse.
10.05.2020 13:00  Henger SV II – TSV Winkelhaid II Abse.
30.04.2020 18:15  TSV Winkelhaid II – FC Ezelsdorf II Abse.
29.04.2020 18:30  FC Wendelstein II – SV Postbauer II Abse.
13.04.2020 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – TSV Ochenbruck Abse.
11.04.2020 16:00  FV Wendelstein – FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
10.04.2020 13:00  SV Postbauer II – SG Allersberg II Abse.
22.03.2020 15:00  SV Postbauer II – TSV Winkelhaid II Abse.
24.11.2019 14:30  TSV Burgthann – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 2:2
24.11.2019 14:30  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SV Seligenporten II 3:1
24.11.2019 14:30  FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Ochenbruck 0:0
24.11.2019 14:30  FC Wendelstein II – TSV Winkelhaid II 0:2
24.11.2019 12:30  FC Ezelsdorf II – Henger SV II 1:2
17.11.2019 14:30  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – FSV Oberferrieden 4:4
17.11.2019 14:30  FV Röthenbach – FC Wendelstein II 2:0
17.11.2019 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – TSV Burgthann 2:2
17.11.2019 12:30  TSV Ochenbruck – FV Wendelstein 2:0
14.11.2019 19:00  SG Allersberg II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 1:3
10.11.2019 14:30  TSV Burgthann – SG Allersberg II 4:0
10.11.2019 14:30  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – SV Seligenporten II 7:3
10.11.2019 14:30  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – Henger SV II 7:3
10.11.2019 12:30  FC Ezelsdorf II – FV Röthenbach 2:0
03.11.2019 14:30  FV Röthenbach – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:1
03.11.2019 14:30  FSV Oberferrieden – FC Wendelstein II 2:3
03.11.2019 12:30  TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Burgthann 2:2
03.11.2019 12:30  TSV Ochenbruck – SV Postbauer II 10:0
03.11.2019 12:30  Henger SV II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 3:4
02.11.2019 14:30  FV Wendelstein – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:0
31.10.2019 19:00  TSV Ochenbruck – SV Seligenporten II 4:0
27.10.2019 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – TSV Ochenbruck 2:0
27.10.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – SG Allersberg II 3:1
27.10.2019 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – Henger SV II 4:4
27.10.2019 13:00  SV Postbauer II – FV Wendelstein 0:3
27.10.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – FC Wendelstein II 0:0
26.10.2019 16:00  TSV Burgthann – FV Röthenbach 4:4
26.10.2019 16:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – TSV Winkelhaid II 5:0
20.10.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:2
20.10.2019 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – TSV Burgthann 6:0
20.10.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – SG Allersberg II 5:3
19.10.2019 15:00  FV Wendelstein – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 1:0
19.10.2019 14:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – FV Röthenbach 1:1
13.10.2019 15:00  TSV Burgthann – FV Wendelstein 2:2
13.10.2019 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – TSV Ochenbruck 0:4
13.10.2019 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – FC Wendelstein II 0:4
13.10.2019 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – FV Röthenbach 3:0
13.10.2019 13:00  SV Postbauer II – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:5
13.10.2019 13:00  SG Allersberg II – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:5
13.10.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – FSV Oberferrieden 0:2
10.10.2019 19:00  SG Allersberg II – SV Seligenporten II 1:4
06.10.2019 15:00  FV Röthenbach – SG Allersberg II 2:2
06.10.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – SV Postbauer II 7:0
06.10.2019 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – TSV Burgthann 4:2
06.10.2019 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – Henger SV II 3:2
06.10.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 2:1
05.10.2019 16:00  FV Wendelstein – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 1:1
02.10.2019 19:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Seligenporten II 4:2
02.10.2019 18:30  FSV Oberferrieden – FV Wendelstein 0:2
29.09.2019 15:00  TSV Burgthann – FC Ezelsdorf II 1:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – FC Wendelstein II 0:2
29.09.2019 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SV Postbauer II 1:2
29.09.2019 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – FV Wendelstein 0:5
29.09.2019 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – FSV Oberferrieden 4:3
29.09.2019 13:00  SG Allersberg II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:6
29.09.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – FV Röthenbach 1:2
22.09.2019 15:00  FV Röthenbach – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:1
22.09.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:0
22.09.2019 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – SV Seligenporten II 5:1
22.09.2019 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – Henger SV II 5:2
22.09.2019 13:00  SV Postbauer II – TSV Burgthann 1:3
22.09.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 1:1
21.09.2019 16:00  FV Wendelstein – SG Allersberg II 5:1
18.09.2019 18:30  TSV Burgthann – Henger SV II 7:1
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Burgthann – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:0
15.09.2019 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – SV Postbauer II 2:0
15.09.2019 15:00  FV Röthenbach – FSV Oberferrieden 0:6
15.09.2019 14:00  SV Seligenporten II – FC Ezelsdorf II 6:3
15.09.2019 13:00  SG Allersberg II – FC Wendelstein II 2:4
15.09.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – FV Wendelstein 2:4
14.09.2019 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:7
08.09.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – TSV Burgthann 4:5
08.09.2019 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – Henger SV II 1:1
08.09.2019 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – FV Röthenbach 3:0
08.09.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – SG Allersberg II 1:1
07.09.2019 16:30  SV Postbauer II – SV Seligenporten II 1:4
07.09.2019 16:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 2:2
07.09.2019 16:00  FV Wendelstein – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:0
01.09.2019 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – TSV Burgthann 2:3
01.09.2019 15:00  FV Röthenbach – FV Wendelstein 1:1
01.09.2019 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – FC Wendelstein II 1:8
01.09.2019 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – FSV Oberferrieden 6:3
01.09.2019 13:00  SG Allersberg II – SV Postbauer II 1:0
01.09.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:5
29.08.2019 19:00  SG Allersberg II – TSV Burgthann 3:1
28.08.2019 19:00  SV Seligenporten II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 3:1
25.08.2019 15:00  TSV Burgthann – SV Seligenporten II 2:0
25.08.2019 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – SG Allersberg II 4:0
25.08.2019 15:00  FSV Oberferrieden – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 4:2
25.08.2019 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – FV Röthenbach 4:0
25.08.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Winkelhaid II 2:2
24.08.2019 16:00  FV Wendelstein – TSV Ochenbruck 5:3
23.08.2019 18:30  SV Postbauer II – Henger SV II 4:4
18.08.2019 15:00  FV Röthenbach – FC Ezelsdorf II 0:8
18.08.2019 13:00  TSV Winkelhaid II – SV Postbauer II 7:0
18.08.2019 13:00  TSV Ochenbruck – FC Wendelstein II 2:3
18.08.2019 13:00  Henger SV II – SG Litzlohe/Pilsach 0:8
16.08.2019 19:00  SV Seligenporten II – SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach 3:2
11.08.2019 15:00  SG Stöckelsberg/Oberölsbach – SG Allersberg II 6:1
11.08.2019 15:00  SG Litzlohe/Pilsach – TSV Winkelhaid II 0:3
11.08.2019 15:00  FC Wendelstein II – FV Wendelstein 7:0
11.08.2019 13:00  SV Postbauer II – FV Röthenbach 0:3
11.08.2019 13:00  FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Ochenbruck 0:6
10.08.2019 16:00  FSV Oberferrieden – SV Seligenporten II 4:2