A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Tuspo Nürnberg 14 13 0 1 51 65 : 14 39
2. SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 13 10 0 3 28 52 : 24 30
3. ASV Fürth II 14 9 0 5 9 37 : 28 27
4. DJK Sparta Noris 14 8 1 5 -3 30 : 33 25
5. TB St. Johannis 88 II 13 8 0 5 4 29 : 25 24
6. ATV 1873 Frankonia 11 7 2 2 9 35 : 26 23
7. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 14 6 3 5 6 21 : 15 21
8. GSV Megas Alexandros 11 7 0 4 20 39 : 19 21
9. Post SV III 13 5 2 6 12 39 : 27 17
10. TSV Fischbach II 13 4 1 8 -14 24 : 38 13
11. SV Eyüp Sultan II 12 4 1 7 -29 17 : 46 13
12. SC Germania II 12 2 0 10 -15 21 : 36 6
13. VfR Moorenbrunn 13 1 0 12 -49 17 : 66 3
14. 1. FC Trafowerk 13 0 2 11 -29 12 : 41 2

15. Spieltag

 
    VfR Moorenbrunn – DJK Sparta Noris 1:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – TSV Fischbach II 8:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – ASV Fürth II 3:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – 1. FC Trafowerk 1:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:11    

13. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:6    
    SC Germania II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 3:6    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – VfR Moorenbrunn 7:5    
    TSV Fischbach II – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    ASV Fürth II – Post SV III 4:1    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – DJK Sparta Noris 1:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 5:0    
    Post SV III – 1. FC Trafowerk 7:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – ASV Fürth II 1:3    
    VfR Moorenbrunn – TSV Fischbach II 0:2    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Germania II 5:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 0:2    
    SC Germania II – DJK Sparta Noris 3:2    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – ATV 1873 Frankonia 4:2    
    TSV Fischbach II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:1    
    ASV Fürth II – VfR Moorenbrunn 2:0    
    1. FC Trafowerk – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – Post SV III 3:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:3    
    SC Germania II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:3    
    Post SV III – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 2:4    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – TB St. Johannis 88 II 0:2    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – ASV Fürth II 3:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach II 3:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – Post SV III 2:2    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SC Germania II 2:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – DJK Sparta Noris 2:2    
    ASV Fürth II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:3    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SV Eyüp Sultan II 0:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – VfR Moorenbrunn 3:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – ASV Fürth II 1:5    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:1    
    Post SV III – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    VfR Moorenbrunn – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 2:10    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. FC Trafowerk 5:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 4:2    
    Post SV III – VfR Moorenbrunn 12:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 1:3    
    ASV Fürth II – SC Germania II 3:2    
    1. FC Trafowerk – DJK Sparta Noris 0:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:1    
    SC Germania II – 1. FC Trafowerk 3:1    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – ASV Fürth II 6:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:6    
    VfR Moorenbrunn – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:9    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – Post SV III 0:4    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – VfR Moorenbrunn 3:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – DJK Sparta Noris 1:3    
    Post SV III – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – SV Eyüp Sultan II 7:1    
    ASV Fürth II – TSV Fischbach II 2:3    
    1. FC Trafowerk – ATV 1873 Frankonia 2:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SC Germania II 2:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – Post SV III 3:1    
    SC Germania II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:2    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – TB St. Johannis 88 II 5:4    
    TSV Fischbach II – 1. FC Trafowerk 2:1    
    ASV Fürth II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – VfR Moorenbrunn 2:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – GSV Megas Alexandros 4:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SV Eyüp Sultan II 0:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 6:1    
    Post SV III – SC Germania II 3:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – DJK Sparta Noris 9:1    
    VfR Moorenbrunn – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:10    
    1. FC Trafowerk – ASV Fürth II 2:6    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – TSV Fischbach II 4:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – VfR Moorenbrunn 3:0    
    SC Germania II – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – Post SV III 1:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:2    
    ASV Fürth II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:0    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – ASV Fürth II 3:4    
    Post SV III – TSV Fischbach II 3:0    
    VfR Moorenbrunn – SC Germania II 4:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – 1. FC Trafowerk 4:0    
Mit.-Banner