A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Tuspo Nürnberg 25 21 2 2 67 92 : 25 62
2. ATV 1873 Frankonia 25 17 5 3 47 87 : 40 53
3. GSV Megas Alexandros 26 19 1 6 33 71 : 38 52
4. SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 26 18 2 6 38 85 : 47 50
5. ASV Fürth II 25 14 1 10 9 64 : 55 40
6. DJK Sparta Noris 26 13 3 10 -17 45 : 62 36
7. Post SV III 26 11 2 13 -8 58 : 66 29
8. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 26 10 3 13 -14 30 : 44 27
9. TB St. Johannis 88 II 25 10 0 15 -24 37 : 61 27
10. TSV Fischbach II 25 8 2 15 -15 47 : 62 23
11. 1. FC Trafowerk 25 5 5 15 -27 44 : 71 20
12. SV Eyüp Sultan II 26 8 1 17 -63 41 : 14 19
13. SC Germania II 26 6 1 19 -26 42 : 68 16
14. VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 20 2 0 18 0 0 : 0 0

26. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Nürnberg – DJK Sparta Noris 7:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – SC Germania II 4:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – TSV Fischbach II 5:1    
    Post SV III – ASV Fürth II 6:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – 1. FC Trafowerk 10:2    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – TB St. Johannis 88 II 2:0    

25. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 2:6    
    1. FC Trafowerk – Post SV III 6:4    
    ASV Fürth II – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:4    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SV Eyüp Sultan II 5:3    
    SC Germania II – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:3    

24. Spieltag

 
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 5:4    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SC Germania II 0:0    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – TSV Fischbach II 1:7    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – 1. FC Trafowerk 3:2    
    Post SV III – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:2    

23. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – DJK Sparta Noris 6:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SC Germania II 0:3    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – Post SV III 2:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:7    
    ASV Fürth II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:3    
    TSV Fischbach II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:3    

22. Spieltag

 
    Post SV III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 3:1    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:0    
    SC Germania II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:7    
    DJK Sparta Noris – TSV Fischbach II 2:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – ASV Fürth II 4:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – 1. FC Trafowerk 0:6    

21. Spieltag

 
    ASV Fürth II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach II – SC Germania II 3:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:4    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – Post SV III 2:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 11:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 1:2    
    1. FC Trafowerk – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    GSV Megas Alexandros – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 4:7    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – Post SV III 3:5    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – TSV Fischbach II 2:2    
    SC Germania II – ASV Fürth II 1:4    
    DJK Sparta Noris – 1. FC Trafowerk 2:2    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:3    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SC Germania II 3:1    
    ASV Fürth II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 2:4    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – TSV Fischbach II 2:1    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 7:3    
    Post SV III – SV Eyüp Sultan II 2:3    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1    

18. Spieltag

 
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:6    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV III 4:2    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – GSV Megas Alexandros 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach II – ASV Fürth II 0:2    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – 1. FC Trafowerk 2:2    
    SC Germania II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 1:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    Post SV III – DJK Sparta Noris 8:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – SC Germania II 1:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 1:2    
    1. FC Trafowerk – TSV Fischbach II 4:3    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – ASV Fürth II 0:5    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – SV Eyüp Sultan II 0:5    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:5    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:3    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 3:1    
    SC Germania II – Post SV III 8:1    
    DJK Sparta Noris – GSV Megas Alexandros 0:3    
    ASV Fürth II – 1. FC Trafowerk 4:2    
    TSV Fischbach II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – DJK Sparta Noris 1:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – SC Germania II 4:2    
    Post SV III – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:10    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – TSV Fischbach II 8:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – ASV Fürth II 3:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – 1. FC Trafowerk 1:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:11    

14. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 5:0    
    ASV Fürth II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – Post SV III 0:2    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:2    
    SC Germania II – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 2:0    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:1    
    1. FC Trafowerk – TB St. Johannis 88 II 2:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:6    
    SC Germania II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 3:6    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 7:5    
    TSV Fischbach II – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    ASV Fürth II – Post SV III 4:1    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – DJK Sparta Noris 1:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 5:0    
    Post SV III – 1. FC Trafowerk 7:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – ASV Fürth II 1:3    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – TSV Fischbach II 0:2    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 2:10    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Germania II 5:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 0:2    
    SC Germania II – DJK Sparta Noris 3:2    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – ATV 1873 Frankonia 4:2    
    TSV Fischbach II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:1    
    ASV Fürth II – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 2:0    
    1. FC Trafowerk – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – Post SV III 3:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:3    
    SC Germania II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:3    
    Post SV III – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 2:4    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – TB St. Johannis 88 II 0:2    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – 1. FC Trafowerk 4:3    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – ASV Fürth II 3:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach II 3:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – Post SV III 2:2    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – GSV Megas Alexandros 6:3    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SC Germania II 2:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – DJK Sparta Noris 2:2    
    ASV Fürth II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:3    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SV Eyüp Sultan II 0:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 3:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – ASV Fürth II 1:5    
    SC Germania II – TSV Fischbach II 0:4    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:1    
    Post SV III – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 2:10    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 1:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. FC Trafowerk 5:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – SV Eyüp Sultan II 4:2    
    Post SV III – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 12:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 1:3    
    ASV Fürth II – SC Germania II 3:2    
    1. FC Trafowerk – DJK Sparta Noris 0:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:1    
    SC Germania II – 1. FC Trafowerk 3:1    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – ASV Fürth II 6:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:6    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – GSV Megas Alexandros 2:9    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – Post SV III 0:4    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 3:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – DJK Sparta Noris 1:3    
    Post SV III – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – SV Eyüp Sultan II 7:1    
    ASV Fürth II – TSV Fischbach II 2:3    
    1. FC Trafowerk – ATV 1873 Frankonia 2:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SC Germania II 2:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – Post SV III 3:1    
    SC Germania II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:2    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – TB St. Johannis 88 II 5:4    
    TSV Fischbach II – 1. FC Trafowerk 2:1    
    ASV Fürth II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:0    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 2:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – GSV Megas Alexandros 4:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SV Eyüp Sultan II 0:1    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 6:1    
    Post SV III – SC Germania II 3:2    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – DJK Sparta Noris 9:1    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:10    
    1. FC Trafowerk – ASV Fürth II 2:6    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – TSV Fischbach II 4:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. 3:0    
    SC Germania II – GSV Megas Alexandros 1:3    
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – Post SV III 1:1    
    TSV Fischbach II – SV Fürth Poppenreuth II 1:2    
    ASV Fürth II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 3:0    
    1. FC Trafowerk – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Eyüp Sultan II 6:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:0    
    SV Fürth Poppenreuth II – ASV Fürth II 3:4    
    Post SV III – TSV Fischbach II 3:0    
    GSV Megas Alexandros – ATV 1873 Frankonia 2:0    
    VfR Moorenbrunn (zürückgezogen) zg. – SC Germania II 4:1    
    SV Eyüp Sultan II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – 1. FC Trafowerk 4:0