A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Behringersdorf 16 13 2 1 56 65 : 9 41
2. SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 16 11 4 1 27 47 : 20 37
3. FC Ottensoos 2 16 10 3 3 27 57 : 30 33
4. SV Schwaig 2 14 8 4 2 7 30 : 23 28
5. TSV 1899 Röthenbach 16 7 4 5 11 53 : 42 25
6. SV 1949 Offenhausen 15 6 4 5 3 27 : 24 22
7. Türk. Spor Röthenbach 16 6 2 8 -4 30 : 34 20
8. TSV Lauf 16 5 5 6 -5 37 : 42 20
9. SC Eschenbach 16 5 4 7 -1 40 : 41 19
10. SV Altensittenbach 16 5 3 8 -12 27 : 39 18
11. TSV Rückersdorf 2 15 5 1 9 -28 27 : 55 16
12. SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 15 4 1 10 -10 32 : 42 13
13. FSV Schönberg 2 15 3 1 11 -28 14 : 42 10
14. SG SV Henfenfeld 2 / SC Engelthal 1 / SV Altensittenbach 2 16 1 2 13 -43 22 : 65 5

 
27.11.2022 14:30  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 Abse.
27.11.2022 14:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 Abse.
27.11.2022 12:30  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – SK Heuchling 2 Abse.
24.11.2022 19:00  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 Abse.
20.11.2022 14:30  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 Abse.
20.11.2022 14:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 Abse.
20.11.2022 12:45  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 Abse.
13.11.2022 12:30  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 1:1
13.11.2022 12:30  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 1:3
13.11.2022 12:30  FC Eschenau 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 2:1
13.11.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – SV Osternohe 2 5:1
12.11.2022 14:30  TSV Lauf 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 1:2
10.11.2022 19:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SV Osternohe 2 3:4
06.11.2022 12:30  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – FC Eschenau 2 2:0
06.11.2022 12:30  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – TSV Lauf 2 4:1
06.11.2022 12:30  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 4:2
06.11.2022 12:30  FC Hedersdorf 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 0:0
05.11.2022 14:30  SV Osternohe 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 1:0
05.11.2022 14:30  SK Heuchling 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 1:1
05.11.2022 14:30  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 4:4
01.11.2022 13:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – TSV Lauf 2 1:0
01.11.2022 12:30  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 4:0
30.10.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 2:3
30.10.2022 13:00  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 0:2
30.10.2022 13:00  FC Eschenau 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:0
30.10.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – SK Heuchling 2 0:2
30.10.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 1:5
27.10.2022 19:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 2:1
23.10.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 1:3
23.10.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 1:5
23.10.2022 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 2:1
23.10.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:1
23.10.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 0:1
23.10.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 1:2
23.10.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:3
20.10.2022 19:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SK Heuchling 2 1:2
19.10.2022 19:00  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 2:0
18.10.2022 19:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 2:5
16.10.2022 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 1:2
16.10.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 3:2
16.10.2022 13:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 2:5
16.10.2022 13:00  FC Eschenau 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 5:0
16.10.2022 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SK Heuchling 2 5:3
16.10.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – TSV Lauf 2 5:1
13.10.2022 19:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 0:2
12.10.2022 19:00  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – SK Heuchling 2 3:1
09.10.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – FC Eschenau 2 0:1
09.10.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 3:4
09.10.2022 13:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 1:3
09.10.2022 13:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 0:1
09.10.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – SV Osternohe 2 1:3
09.10.2022 12:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SK Heuchling 2 7:1
05.10.2022 19:00  FC Eschenau 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 2:3
02.10.2022 13:00  FC Eschenau 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 3:2
29.09.2022 18:45  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 2:1
29.09.2022 18:30  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 1:1
28.09.2022 19:00  FC Eschenau 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 2:0
25.09.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 1:0
25.09.2022 13:00  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:0
25.09.2022 13:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 14:2
25.09.2022 13:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 1:1
25.09.2022 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SV Osternohe 2 6:4
25.09.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 0:3
18.09.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:1
18.09.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 0:3
18.09.2022 13:00  SV Osternohe 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 2:3
18.09.2022 13:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 4:2
18.09.2022 13:00  FC Eschenau 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 4:0
18.09.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 2:8
11.09.2022 17:30  FC Hedersdorf 2 – SV Osternohe 2 4:1
11.09.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – FC Eschenau 2 0:3
11.09.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 1:1
11.09.2022 13:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – TSV Lauf 2 0:5
11.09.2022 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 1:3
11.09.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 2:0
08.09.2022 18:30  SV Osternohe 2 – TSV Lauf 2 3:3
04.09.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 3:2
04.09.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 2:2
04.09.2022 13:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – SV Osternohe 2 2:2
04.09.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 4:0
04.09.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – SK Heuchling 2 4:5
03.09.2022 14:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 1:2
01.09.2022 18:30  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – SK Heuchling 2 2:0
28.08.2022 15:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 3:0
28.08.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 5:1
28.08.2022 13:00  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 4:0
28.08.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:2
28.08.2022 12:30  SV Osternohe 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 1:7
28.08.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – TSV Lauf 2 2:2
25.08.2022 19:00  SV Osternohe 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 5:4
21.08.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SK Heuchling 2 2:0
21.08.2022 13:00  SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:1
21.08.2022 13:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 1:6
21.08.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 2:0
18.08.2022 19:00  FC Eschenau 2 – SV Osternohe 2 3:0
17.08.2022 18:30  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 4:0
14.08.2022 15:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 – TSV Behringersdorf 2 2:3
14.08.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 5:3
14.08.2022 13:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – FC Eschenau 2 0:6
14.08.2022 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – TSV Lauf 2 0:0
14.08.2022 12:15  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 1:1
07.08.2022 13:00  TSV Lauf 2 – SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 0:2
07.08.2022 13:00  SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 – SV Osternohe 2 0:0
07.08.2022 12:00  TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 – SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 1:4
06.08.2022 14:00  SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 -1.FC Röthenbach 2 2:0
05.08.2022 19:00  SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 – FC Hedersdorf 2 3:1
31.07.2022 15:00  FC Hedersdorf 2 – FC Eschenau 2 1:3
31.07.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling 2 – SG FSV Weißenbrunn 2 / TV Leinburg 2 5:3
31.07.2022 13:00  SG SV Alfeld 2 / SV Förrenbach 2 – SG 1. FC Reichenschwand 2 /SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollh. 2 3:1
31.07.2022 13:00  SG SC Pommelsbrunn 2 / SV Hohenstadt 2 / SC Happurg 2 – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2 1:4
31.07.2022 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SG Weigendorf-Hartmannshof 2 0:2
31.07.2022 12:45  TSV Behringersdorf 2 – TSV 1899 Röthenbach 2 5:0