A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Türkisch Röthenb. 17 12 1 4 28 43 : 15 37
2. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 17 9 5 3 16 39 : 23 32
3. SC Happurg 17 9 4 4 16 36 : 20 31
4. TSV Behringersdorf 17 8 6 3 20 42 : 22 30
5. TSV Rückersdorf II 15 8 5 2 23 39 : 16 29
6. SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 17 8 5 4 13 40 : 27 29
7. TSV Röthenbach 17 8 4 5 8 37 : 29 28
8. SpVgg Neunkirchen 17 7 5 5 16 42 : 26 26
9. FC Ottensoos II 16 6 4 6 -4 31 : 35 22
10. FSV Weißenbrunn II 17 6 3 8 -2 32 : 34 21
11. SV Altensittenbach 17 5 4 8 -18 27 : 45 19
12. SV Osternohe 17 4 5 8 -9 30 : 39 17
13. SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 17 2 3 12 -31 22 : 53 9
14. 1.FC Röthenbach II 16 2 2 12 -33 21 : 54 8
15. TSV Lauf II 16 1 2 13 -47 11 : 58 5

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Röthenbach – SV Osternohe 2:1    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – TSV Behringersdorf 1:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 1:2    
    SC Happurg – Türkisch Röthenb. 0:2    
    FC Ottensoos II – SV Altensittenbach 3:3    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – TSV Rückersdorf II    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 2:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    SV Altensittenbach – SC Happurg 0:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – FSV Weißenbrunn II 4:1    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 0:3    
    TSV Behringersdorf – TSV Röthenbach 4:2    
    SV Osternohe – SpVgg Neunkirchen 3:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 2:0    
    TSV Lauf II – FC Ottensoos II 1:5    

16. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SV Osternohe 1:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TSV Behringersdorf 1:1    
    TSV Röthenbach – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 4:2    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – Türkisch Röthenb. 1:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – SV Altensittenbach 4:0    
    SC Happurg – TSV Lauf II 4:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 2:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – FC Ottensoos II 3:3    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – TSV Lauf II 3:0    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – SV Altensittenbach 6:0    
    TSV Röthenbach – Türkisch Röthenb. 1:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 8:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – TSV Behringersdorf 2:8    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – SV Osternohe 2:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 1:2    
    TSV Behringersdorf – TSV Rückersdorf II 0:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 4:1    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SpVgg Neunkirchen 6:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – TSV Röthenbach 0:1    
    TSV Lauf II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 0:4    
    FC Ottensoos II – FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – SC Happurg 0:2    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – FC Ottensoos II 1:1    
    TSV Röthenbach – TSV Lauf II 7:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Altensittenbach 7:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – Türkisch Röthenb. 0:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 5:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – TSV Behringersdorf 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 3:0    
    TSV Behringersdorf – SV Osternohe 4:2    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 2:5    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – TSV Rückersdorf II 0:2    
    SV Altensittenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 3:1    
    TSV Lauf II – SpVgg Neunkirchen 0:2    
    FC Ottensoos II – TSV Röthenbach 1:6    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 2:2    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – FSV Weißenbrunn II 4:1    
    TSV Röthenbach – SC Happurg 2:0    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – FC Ottensoos II 0:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – TSV Lauf II 4:0    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – SV Altensittenbach 3:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – Türkisch Röthenb. 3:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – SpVgg Neunkirchen 2:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – TSV Röthenbach 2:2    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – TSV Behringersdorf 2:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SV Osternohe 2:1    
    SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 2:2    
    TSV Lauf II – TSV Rückersdorf II 0:2    
    FC Ottensoos II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – SV Altensittenbach 0:2    
    TSV Behringersdorf – Türkisch Röthenb. 0:1    
    TSV Röthenbach – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 2:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SC Happurg 2:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – FC Ottensoos II 4:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – TSV Lauf II 2:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – TSV Rückersdorf II 1:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 8:1    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 2:3    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 4:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – TSV Behringersdorf 3:2    
    TSV Lauf II – SV Osternohe 1:2    
    FC Ottensoos II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 1:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    FC Ottensoos II – SV Osternohe 0:4    
    TSV Behringersdorf – TSV Lauf II 3:0    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – SV Altensittenbach 0:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TSV Röthenbach 2:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 1:3    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – FSV Weißenbrunn II 5:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SC Happurg 3:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – SV Osternohe 4:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 2:1    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 2:2    
    TSV Röthenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 3:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – Türkisch Röthenb. 1:5    
    TSV Lauf II – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 0:6    
    FC Ottensoos II – TSV Behringersdorf 1:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:1    
    TSV Behringersdorf – SC Happurg 1:1    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – FC Ottensoos II 0:3    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – TSV Lauf II 7:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SpVgg Neunkirchen 0:2    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – TSV Röthenbach 5:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 3:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 5:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – TSV Behringersdorf 0:4    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – SV Osternohe 4:3    
    TSV Röthenbach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 0:3    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – TSV Rückersdorf II 1:2    
    TSV Lauf II – SV Altensittenbach 0:4    
    FC Ottensoos II – Türkisch Röthenb. 2:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – TSV Röthenbach 3:1    
    TSV Behringersdorf – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 4:2    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SC Happurg 2:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – FC Ottensoos II 2:5    
    TSV Rückersdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 6:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SpVgg Neunkirchen 0:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    SC Happurg – SV Altensittenbach 2:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn II – Türkisch Röthenb. 1:3    
    SG Alfeld / Förrenbach – SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I 2:1    
    TSV Röthenbach – TSV Behringersdorf 1:2    
    SpVgg Neunkirchen – SV Osternohe 7:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 0:6    
    FC Ottensoos II – TSV Lauf II 1:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Osternohe – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach II 3:1    
    TSV Behringersdorf – SpVgg Neunkirchen 1:1    
    SG Henfenfeld II / Engeltal I – TSV Röthenbach 1:1    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SG Alfeld / Förrenbach 0:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – FSV Weißenbrunn II 2:2    
    TSV Lauf II – SC Happurg 2:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – TSV Rückersdorf II 1:1