A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 16 12 3 1 46 64 : 18 39
2. FC Pegnitz 15 12 2 1 34 51 : 17 38
3. SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 14 11 1 2 23 44 : 21 34
4. 1.FC Hersbruck 2 13 10 1 2 22 35 : 13 31
5. SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 14 8 2 4 18 48 : 30 26
6. SC Happurg Gruppe 1 14 7 3 4 20 38 : 18 24
7. SV Altensittenbach 16 7 1 8 6 30 : 24 22
8. SV Plech 14 6 4 4 5 33 : 28 22
9. FC Reichenschwand 2 15 6 0 9 -22 24 : 46 18
10. 1.FC Röthenbach 2 15 6 0 9 -25 28 : 53 18
11. FC Ottensoos 2 14 4 3 7 7 32 : 25 15
12. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 15 4 3 8 -16 33 : 49 15
13. SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 15 2 3 10 -26 18 : 44 9
14. SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 15 3 0 12 -27 16 : 43 9
15. SV Vorra 14 2 2 10 -42 19 : 61 8
16. SV Neuhaus 2 13 2 0 11 -23 13 : 36 6

17. Spieltag

 
    SV Altensittenbach – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 3:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SV Neuhaus 2 7:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 2:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 3:2    
    SV Plech – FC Ottensoos 2 2:2    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – SV Vorra 4:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SV Altensittenbach 1:0    
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – FC Pegnitz 2:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – FC Reichenschwand 2 6:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 3:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – FC Pegnitz 2:4    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – SV Altensittenbach 3:2    
    SV Plech – SV Vorra 6:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – FC Ottensoos 2 2:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 3:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – SV Neuhaus 2 5:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 0:4    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – FC Reichenschwand 2 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 2:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 3:2    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 6:3    
    SV Plech – FC Pegnitz 1:6    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – SV Altensittenbach 3:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SV Vorra 4:4    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – FC Ottensoos 2 1:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 1:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 2:7    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SV Neuhaus 2 2:1    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 5:0    
    FC Ottensoos 2 – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 3:3    
    SV Vorra – FC Reichenschwand 2 2:1    
    SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 6:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – FC Pegnitz 1:2    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SV Plech 4:4    

11. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – FC Ottensoos 2 2:6    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 5:0    
    SV Plech – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 4:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – FC Pegnitz 3:4    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SV Altensittenbach 3:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – SV Vorra 8:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2 0:3    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SV Plech 3:2    
    SV Vorra – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 2:2    
    SV Altensittenbach – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 2:3    
    FC Pegnitz – FC Reichenschwand 2 7:0    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 4:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – FC Ottensoos 2 0:2    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SV Altensittenbach 0:2    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – SV Vorra 8:0    
    SV Plech – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 1:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 5:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 3:1    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 1:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – FC Pegnitz 1:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – FC Reichenschwand 2 0:4    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 3:1    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2 2:0    
    SV Plech – SV Neuhaus 2 4:2    
    SV Vorra – FC Ottensoos 2 0:7    
    SV Altensittenbach – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 0:2    
    FC Pegnitz – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 5:0    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 3:4    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – SV Vorra 2:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 1:6    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – FC Pegnitz 2:0    
    FC Ottensoos 2 – SV Altensittenbach 1:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 4:5    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 3:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 2:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 3:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 0:9    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – FC Reichenschwand 2 2:0    
    SV Plech – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 2:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – SV Neuhaus 2 1:0    
    SV Altensittenbach – SV Vorra 3:0    
    FC Pegnitz – FC Ottensoos 2 3:1    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 3:5    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – SV Altensittenbach 1:2    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 5:1    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 1:2    
    FC Ottensoos 2 – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 1:2    
    SV Vorra – FC Pegnitz 1:5    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2 2:6    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SV Plech 3:4    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 4:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – FC Ottensoos 2 1:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 1:6    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 2:1    
    SV Plech – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 0:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – FC Reichenschwand 2 6:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SV Neuhaus 2 2:3    
    FC Pegnitz – SV Altensittenbach 2:1    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – SV Vorra 2:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – FC Pegnitz 0:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SV Plech 1:1    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 1:1    
    FC Ottensoos 2 – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 5:3    
    SV Altensittenbach – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 1:2    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 2:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2 0:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 – SV Altensittenbach 0:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach 2 – SV Vorra 7:3    
    SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach – FC Ottensoos 2 3:2    
    SV Plech – SC Happurg Gruppe 1 0:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck 2 – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 3:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 1:4    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SV Neuhaus 2 1:0    
    SC Glück-Auf Auerbach – FC Pegnitz 2:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Neuhaus 2 – SC Glück-Auf Auerbach 0:4    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2 – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. 3 2:2    
    SC Happurg Gruppe 1 – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck 2 1:1    
    FC Ottensoos 2 – SV Plech 1:2    
    SV Vorra – SG SV Alfeld/SV Förrenbach 0:2    
    SV Altensittenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2 2:1    
    FC Pegnitz – SG SV Henfenfeld 2/ Engelthal Gruppe 1 4:0    
    FC Reichenschwand 2 – SpVgg Diepersdorf 2 0:8    
Mit.-Banner