A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 5

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SC Happurg 27 19 5 3 67 91 : 24 62
2. 1. FC Röthenbach 27 19 3 5 44 79 : 35 60
3. TSV Behringersdorf 27 18 5 4 42 74 : 32 59
4. TSV Röthenbach 27 17 3 7 37 72 : 35 54
5. SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 26 16 4 6 46 69 : 23 52
6. FC Ottensoos II 27 16 3 8 14 67 : 53 51
7. SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 27 11 4 12 0 49 : 49 37
8. 1. FC Schnaittach II 27 10 3 14 -30 48 : 78 33
9. SV Offenhausen 27 9 6 12 -7 47 : 54 33
10. Türkisch Röthenbach 26 9 5 12 1 44 : 43 32
11. SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 28 9 4 15 -40 41 : 81 31
12. ASV Herpersdorf II 27 8 3 16 -17 44 : 61 27
13. SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 27 4 5 18 -55 24 : 79 17
14. TSV Rückersdorf II 27 3 7 17 -44 32 : 76 16
15. SK Heuchling II 27 2 4 21 -58 36 : 94 10

 
22.05.2022 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SK Heuchling II 2:0
22.05.2022 15:00  SC Happurg –1. FC Röthenbach 2:3
22.05.2022 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –FC Ottensoos II 0:4
22.05.2022 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 3:2
22.05.2022 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 1:3
22.05.2022 12:45  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II -Türkisch Röthenbach 0:3
21.05.2022 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SV Offenhausen 2:0
15.05.2022 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 3:1
15.05.2022 15:00  SV Offenhausen –TSV Rückersdorf II 1:1
15.05.2022 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –TSV Röthenbach 6:0
15.05.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling II –1. FC Schnaittach II 3:3
15.05.2022 13:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –ASV Herpersdorf II 0:0
15.05.2022 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 7:3
11.05.2022 19:15  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –1. FC Röthenbach 3:1
11.05.2022 19:00  SV Offenhausen -Türkisch Röthenbach 1:1
08.05.2022 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –ASV Herpersdorf II 2:0
08.05.2022 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 4:1
08.05.2022 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –FC Ottensoos II 2:0
08.05.2022 15:00  SC Happurg –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 6:0
08.05.2022 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SK Heuchling II 2:1
08.05.2022 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SV Offenhausen 1:5
07.05.2022 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –1. FC Röthenbach 1:6
05.05.2022 18:30  TSV Behringersdorf –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 1:1
04.05.2022 18:30  TSV Rückersdorf II –ASV Herpersdorf II 4:2
01.05.2022 15:00  SV Offenhausen –TSV Behringersdorf 2:6
01.05.2022 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –TSV Rückersdorf II 4:1
01.05.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 4:1
01.05.2022 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SC Happurg 1:5
01.05.2022 12:45  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –TSV Röthenbach 0:3
30.04.2022 16:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –1. FC Schnaittach II 2:0
28.04.2022 18:30  TSV Röthenbach –ASV Herpersdorf II 4:1
28.04.2022 18:30  TSV Behringersdorf –SK Heuchling II 3:1
28.04.2022 18:30  FC Ottensoos II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:4
28.04.2022 18:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SC Happurg 0:4
27.04.2022 19:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 1:3
27.04.2022 18:30  1. FC Schnaittach II –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 3:0
24.04.2022 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 4:0
24.04.2022 15:00  SV Offenhausen –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:1
24.04.2022 15:00  SC Happurg –TSV Röthenbach 4:0
24.04.2022 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –TSV Behringersdorf 2:4
24.04.2022 13:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –TSV Rückersdorf II 1:1
24.04.2022 13:00  FC Ottensoos II -Türkisch Röthenbach 2:1
24.04.2022 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –1. FC Schnaittach II 7:0
21.04.2022 18:30  FC Ottensoos II –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 3:2
18.04.2022 16:00  TSV Behringersdorf –TSV Röthenbach 2:2
18.04.2022 15:00  SC Happurg –TSV Rückersdorf II 3:0
18.04.2022 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:2
18.04.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling II –FC Ottensoos II 2:6
16.04.2022 16:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –FC Ottensoos II 2:3
16.04.2022 16:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –SC Happurg 2:7
16.04.2022 16:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –TSV Behringersdorf 2:3
16.04.2022 14:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 1:1
13.04.2022 18:45  TSV Röthenbach –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 1:0
12.04.2022 19:30  FC Ottensoos II –1. FC Röthenbach 1:1
12.04.2022 19:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SC Happurg 2:6
10.04.2022 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –TSV Röthenbach 0:3
10.04.2022 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SK Heuchling II 4:1
10.04.2022 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 1:3
10.04.2022 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –SV Offenhausen 3:1
06.04.2022 19:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –1. FC Schnaittach II 2:1
03.04.2022 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –1. FC Schnaittach II 9:1
03.04.2022 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 0:1
30.03.2022 19:00  TSV Rückersdorf II -Türkisch Röthenbach 0:0
29.03.2022 19:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –FC Ottensoos II 1:2
27.03.2022 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –1. FC Schnaittach II 6:1
27.03.2022 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –ASV Herpersdorf II 1:0
27.03.2022 15:00  SV Offenhausen –SK Heuchling II 2:2
27.03.2022 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 3:2
27.03.2022 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –TSV Röthenbach 1:4
27.03.2022 12:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SC Happurg 1:5
20.03.2022 15:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:0
20.03.2022 15:00  SC Happurg –TSV Behringersdorf 0:0
20.03.2022 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SV Offenhausen 4:2
20.03.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling II -Türkisch Röthenbach 1:3
19.03.2022 16:30  1. FC Schnaittach II –TSV Rückersdorf II 5:4
13.03.2022 15:00  SV Offenhausen –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 0:3
13.03.2022 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –ASV Herpersdorf II 3:0
13.03.2022 13:00  SK Heuchling II –1. FC Röthenbach 0:4
06.03.2022 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen -Türkisch Röthenbach 0:2
18.11.2021 19:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 2:2
14.11.2021 14:30  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –SK Heuchling II 1:0
14.11.2021 14:30  SC Happurg –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:0
14.11.2021 14:30  1. FC Röthenbach -Türkisch Röthenbach 3:2
14.11.2021 12:30  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SV Offenhausen 0:3
14.11.2021 12:30  ASV Herpersdorf II –FC Ottensoos II 6:0
13.11.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –TSV Behringersdorf 2:5
07.11.2021 14:30  TSV Behringersdorf –TSV Rückersdorf II 6:0
07.11.2021 14:30  SV Offenhausen –ASV Herpersdorf II 1:2
07.11.2021 14:30  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –TSV Röthenbach 4:0
07.11.2021 14:30  1. FC Röthenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 3:1
07.11.2021 12:30  SK Heuchling II –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 1:1
07.11.2021 12:00  SC Happurg –FC Ottensoos II 1:4
03.11.2021 19:00  SV Offenhausen –1. FC Schnaittach II 1:4
31.10.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –FC Ottensoos II 2:0
31.10.2021 15:00  SC Happurg –SV Offenhausen 2:2
31.10.2021 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –TSV Behringersdorf 3:5
31.10.2021 13:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –1. FC Röthenbach 0:8
31.10.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SK Heuchling II 2:1
30.10.2021 15:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:2
24.10.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SV Offenhausen 4:1
24.10.2021 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf -Türkisch Röthenbach 2:1
24.10.2021 15:00  SC Happurg –SK Heuchling II 6:0
24.10.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:3
24.10.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –1. FC Röthenbach 1:5
23.10.2021 17:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –FC Ottensoos II 1:2
23.10.2021 13:30  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 0:2
20.10.2021 18:30  SK Heuchling II –TSV Röthenbach 0:6
20.10.2021 18:30  1. FC Schnaittach II -Türkisch Röthenbach 3:2
17.10.2021 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 5:1
17.10.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –ASV Herpersdorf II 2:2
17.10.2021 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SC Happurg 0:1
17.10.2021 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –TSV Rückersdorf II 3:3
16.10.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 7:0
14.10.2021 19:00  TSV Rückersdorf II -Türkisch Röthenbach 2:2
10.10.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –1. FC Röthenbach 1:1
10.10.2021 15:00  SC Happurg –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 3:0
10.10.2021 14:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –TSV Behringersdorf 0:1
10.10.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SV Offenhausen 0:2
10.10.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 3:0
09.10.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SK Heuchling II 3:1
08.10.2021 18:30  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –FC Ottensoos II 2:3
03.10.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –TSV Röthenbach 1:1
03.10.2021 15:00  SV Offenhausen –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 0:0
03.10.2021 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –1. FC Schnaittach II 2:0
03.10.2021 13:00  SK Heuchling II –TSV Rückersdorf II 1:1
03.10.2021 13:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SC Happurg 0:7
03.10.2021 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –TSV Behringersdorf 1:1
03.10.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II -Türkisch Röthenbach 4:2
26.09.2021 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:0
26.09.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 8:0
26.09.2021 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –SV Offenhausen 2:1
26.09.2021 15:00  SC Happurg –ASV Herpersdorf II 2:2
26.09.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –1. FC Röthenbach 1:4
26.09.2021 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SK Heuchling II 1:5
25.09.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 0:3
19.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –TSV Rückersdorf II 2:1
19.09.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –FC Ottensoos II 2:0
19.09.2021 15:00  SC Happurg -Türkisch Röthenbach 1:0
19.09.2021 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 3:1
19.09.2021 13:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –1. FC Schnaittach II 1:1
19.09.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –TSV Röthenbach 0:3
19.09.2021 12:30  SK Heuchling II –TSV Behringersdorf 2:7
15.09.2021 18:00  TSV Behringersdorf –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 0:0
12.09.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SC Happurg 1:0
12.09.2021 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –1. FC Röthenbach 1:2
12.09.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SV Offenhausen 4:1
12.09.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 3:1
12.09.2021 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 2:0
11.09.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –ASV Herpersdorf II 3:2
05.09.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach -Türkisch Röthenbach 4:0
05.09.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –TSV Behringersdorf 1:2
05.09.2021 15:00  SV Offenhausen –FC Ottensoos II 1:0
05.09.2021 15:00  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 2:0
05.09.2021 15:00  SC Happurg –1. FC Schnaittach II 1:1
05.09.2021 13:00  SK Heuchling II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:8
05.09.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –TSV Rückersdorf II 3:2
29.08.2021 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SV Offenhausen 2:3
29.08.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –1. FC Röthenbach 1:1
29.08.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –SC Happurg 1:2
29.08.2021 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –ASV Herpersdorf II 2:1
29.08.2021 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –SK Heuchling II 5:2
28.08.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –TSV Röthenbach 1:0
22.08.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –TSV Rückersdorf II 5:1
22.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:1
22.08.2021 14:00  SC Happurg –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 10:0
22.08.2021 13:00  SK Heuchling II –SV Offenhausen 2:5
22.08.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –TSV Behringersdorf 1:7
22.08.2021 12:45  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –FC Ottensoos II 3:6
19.08.2021 19:00  FC Ottensoos II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 5:3
19.08.2021 18:30  Türkisch Röthenbach –SK Heuchling II 3:0
19.08.2021 18:30  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 2:1
18.08.2021 19:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –TSV Röthenbach 4:2
18.08.2021 18:30  TSV Rückersdorf II –1. FC Schnaittach II 0:5
18.08.2021 18:30  TSV Behringersdorf –SC Happurg 0:1
17.08.2021 19:30  SV Offenhausen –1. FC Röthenbach 4:1
15.08.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –TSV Behringersdorf 3:1
15.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –SV Offenhausen 3:1
15.08.2021 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SK Heuchling II 3:1
15.08.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 1:2
14.08.2021 18:00  1. FC Schnaittach II –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 4:0
08.08.2021 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –1. FC Röthenbach 1:3
08.08.2021 15:00  SV Offenhausen –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 3:0
08.08.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –SC Happurg 3:3
08.08.2021 13:00  SK Heuchling II –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 2:5
07.08.2021 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –ASV Herpersdorf II 3:0
06.08.2021 18:30  TSV Behringersdorf –1. FC Schnaittach II 3:0
04.08.2021 19:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I –TSV Rückersdorf II 4:1
01.08.2021 15:00  TSV Röthenbach –SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach 0:2
01.08.2021 15:00  SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen –1. FC Röthenbach 2:4
01.08.2021 13:00  TSV Rückersdorf II –TSV Behringersdorf 0:4
01.08.2021 13:00  SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I -Türkisch Röthenbach 0:0
01.08.2021 13:00  SC Happurg –FC Ottensoos II 4:0
01.08.2021 13:00  ASV Herpersdorf II –SV Offenhausen 0:2
31.07.2021 13:30  SG Oberes Pegnitztal II –SK Heuchling II 5:2
29.07.2021 19:30  1. FC Röthenbach –FC Ottensoos II 3:1
25.07.2021 18:00  1. FC Röthenbach –SG Oberes Pegnitztal II 2:0
25.07.2021 15:00  Türkisch Röthenbach –SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen 1:0
25.07.2021 15:00  TSV Behringersdorf –SG SV Henfenfeld II / SC Engelthal I 2:3
25.07.2021 15:00  SG SV Alfeld / SV Förrenbach –1. FC Schnaittach II 8:1
25.07.2021 13:00  SK Heuchling II –ASV Herpersdorf II 1:2
25.07.2021 13:00  FC Ottensoos II –TSV Röthenbach 3:0
22.07.2021 18:30  SV Offenhausen –SC Happurg 1:4
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz