A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. ASV Herpersdorf 10 9 0 1 42 49 : 7 27
2. SV Osternohe 9 7 1 1 15 21 : 6 22
3. FC Hedersdorf 10 7 1 2 12 35 : 23 22
4. TSV Elbersberg 10 6 0 4 12 28 : 16 18
5. SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn 9 5 1 3 13 28 : 15 16
6. ASV Michelfeld II 10 5 0 5 5 27 : 22 15
7. ASV Pegnitz II 11 5 0 6 -3 22 : 25 15
8. TSV Brand II 10 4 1 5 -4 18 : 22 13
9. SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II 9 4 1 4 -2 22 : 24 13
10. ASV Forth II 10 3 3 4 -11 19 : 30 12
11. SC Eckenhaid II 9 2 3 4 -10 12 : 22 9
12. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 10 2 3 5 -17 13 : 30 9
13. SV Simonshofen 10 2 1 7 -18 16 : 34 7
14. SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 11 2 1 8 -25 11 : 36 7
15. 1.FC Röthenbach II 8 1 2 5 -9 9 : 18 5

 
26.09.2021 15:00  TSV Elbersberg –ASV Pegnitz II 6:0
26.09.2021 15:00  SV Simonshofen –TSV Brand II 2:3
26.09.2021 15:00  SV Osternohe –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 3:0
26.09.2021 15:00  SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 7:0
26.09.2021 15:00  FC Hedersdorf –SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II 5:4
26.09.2021 13:00  ASV Michelfeld II –ASV Forth II 4:1
23.09.2021 19:00  TSV Brand II –SC Eckenhaid II 2:3
22.09.2021 18:00  SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III -1.FC Röthenbach II 1:1
19.09.2021 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf –SV Simonshofen 4:0
19.09.2021 13:00  TSV Brand II –TSV Elbersberg 3:1
19.09.2021 13:00  SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III –FC Hedersdorf 2:7
19.09.2021 13:00  SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II –SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn 0:6
18.09.2021 16:00  SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II –ASV Forth II 6:3
18.09.2021 14:00  ASV Pegnitz II –SC Eckenhaid II 3:0
16.09.2021 18:30  SV Simonshofen –ASV Michelfeld II 2:1
12.09.2021 15:00  TSV Elbersberg –ASV Herpersdorf 1:3
12.09.2021 15:00  SV Osternohe –ASV Pegnitz II 3:0
12.09.2021 15:00  SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn -1.FC Röthenbach II 5:0
12.09.2021 15:00  FC Hedersdorf –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 4:1
11.09.2021 16:00  ASV Michelfeld II –SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II 2:3
11.09.2021 13:00  ASV Forth II –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 0:0
09.09.2021 18:30  SV Osternohe –SV Simonshofen 4:2
08.09.2021 18:00  FC Hedersdorf –ASV Pegnitz II 3:2
05.09.2021 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf –SC Eckenhaid II 4:0
05.09.2021 13:00  TSV Brand II –SV Osternohe 0:2
05.09.2021 13:00  SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II –ASV Forth II 1:4
05.09.2021 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach II –FC Hedersdorf 1:2
04.09.2021 16:00  SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III –SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II 2:0
03.09.2021 18:00  SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn –ASV Pegnitz II 1:0
02.09.2021 18:30  TSV Brand II -1.FC Röthenbach II 0:2
29.08.2021 13:00  ASV Michelfeld II –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 6:1
29.08.2021 13:00  ASV Forth II -1.FC Röthenbach II 1:1
28.08.2021 16:00  TSV Elbersberg –SV Simonshofen 4:1
27.08.2021 18:30  SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 2:1
22.08.2021 15:00  TSV Elbersberg –ASV Michelfeld II 4:0
22.08.2021 15:00  SV Simonshofen –SC Eckenhaid II 3:2
22.08.2021 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf –SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn 9:2
22.08.2021 13:00  TSV Brand II –FC Hedersdorf 1:5
22.08.2021 13:00  SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 1:1
22.08.2021 13:00  ASV Pegnitz II –ASV Forth II 6:2
19.08.2021 19:00  TSV Elbersberg –SC Eckenhaid II 1:2
19.08.2021 18:30  FC Hedersdorf –ASV Herpersdorf 0:3
18.08.2021 18:30  SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II –ASV Pegnitz II 2:1
18.08.2021 18:30  ASV Michelfeld II –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 2:3
18.08.2021 18:30  ASV Forth II –TSV Brand II 2:2
15.08.2021 15:00  TSV Elbersberg –SV Osternohe 2:1
15.08.2021 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf –ASV Forth II 9:0
15.08.2021 13:00  TSV Brand II –SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II 2:1
15.08.2021 13:00  ASV Pegnitz II –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 3:2
15.08.2021 13:00  1.FC Röthenbach II –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 0:3
14.08.2021 15:30  SV Simonshofen –SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn 2:6
12.08.2021 19:00  ASV Michelfeld II –SC Eckenhaid II 6:2
08.08.2021 15:00  SV Osternohe –SC Eckenhaid II 1:1
08.08.2021 15:00  SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn –TSV Elbersberg 0:2
08.08.2021 14:00  FC Hedersdorf –SV Simonshofen 4:1
08.08.2021 13:00  SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III –TSV Brand II 4:2
08.08.2021 13:00  SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II –ASV Pegnitz II 1:2
08.08.2021 13:00  ASV Michelfeld II -1.FC Röthenbach II 3:2
07.08.2021 16:00  SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II –ASV Herpersdorf 1:5
05.08.2021 18:30  SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn –SV Osternohe 1:2
01.08.2021 15:00  TSV Elbersberg –FC Hedersdorf 6:3
01.08.2021 15:00  SV Simonshofen –ASV Forth II 0:3
01.08.2021 15:00  SV Osternohe –ASV Michelfeld II 2:0
01.08.2021 15:00  ASV Herpersdorf –SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 3:0
01.08.2021 13:00  TSV Brand II –SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II 3:0
01.08.2021 13:00  ASV Pegnitz II -1.FC Röthenbach II 3:2
31.07.2021 13:00  SC Eckenhaid II –SG FC Betzenstein / SV Bronn 0:0
29.07.2021 19:00  SV Osternohe –ASV Herpersdorf 3:0
25.07.2021 15:00  FC Hedersdorf –SC Eckenhaid II 2:2
25.07.2021 13:00  SG TSC Pottenstein II / SV Kirchahorn II –ASV Herpersdorf 0:9
25.07.2021 13:00  ASV Michelfeld II –ASV Pegnitz II 3:2
24.07.2021 13:30  SG SpVgg Weißenohe II / TSV Gräfenberg II –SV Simonshofen 3:3
24.07.2021 12:00  TSV Elbersberg –ASV Forth II 1:3