A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. BSC Erlangen 21 16 1 4 30 49 : 19 49
2. SGS Erlangen 20 13 5 2 49 61 : 12 44
3. SV Tennenlohe II 19 14 2 3 44 67 : 23 44
4. Türk SV Erlangen 18 12 3 3 16 34 : 18 39
5. SV Bubenreuth 18 12 2 4 40 58 : 18 38
6. VdS Spardorf 19 10 3 6 24 44 : 20 33
7. SG Büg I / Brand II 21 8 3 10 -11 35 : 46 27
8. TSV Neunkirchen II 20 5 5 10 -24 25 : 49 20
9. SC Eckenhaid II 18 6 2 10 -25 25 : 50 20
10. DJK Erlangen II 20 4 6 10 -22 29 : 51 18
11. TSV Neunhof II 20 5 3 12 -24 33 : 57 18
12. ASV Herpersdorf II 19 4 3 12 -22 21 : 43 15
13. ASV Pettensiedel 18 3 2 13 -40 16 : 56 11
14. SC Uttenreuth II 19 1 4 14 -35 16 : 51 7

23. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf II – SV Bubenreuth 0:4    
    SC Uttenreuth II – Türk SV Erlangen 0:1    
    BSC Erlangen – TSV Neunhof II 3:0    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – SGS Erlangen 1:4    
    ASV Pettensiedel – TSV Neunkirchen II 1:3    
    SC Eckenhaid II – DJK Erlangen II 1:1    

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunhof II – SC Uttenreuth II 2:2    
    DJK Erlangen II – ASV Pettensiedel 4:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SG Büg I / Brand II 2:3    
    SGS Erlangen – BSC Erlangen 2:3    
    Türk SV Erlangen – ASV Herpersdorf II 2:1    
    SV Tennenlohe II – SC Eckenhaid II 1:2    

21. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – ASV Pettensiedel 6:1    
    SC Eckenhaid II – VdS Spardorf 3:1    
    SC Uttenreuth II – ASV Herpersdorf II 1:2    
    TSV Neunhof II – SGS Erlangen 1:4    
    BSC Erlangen – TSV Neunkirchen II 4:0    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – DJK Erlangen II 2:2    

20. Spieltag

 
    SGS Erlangen – SC Uttenreuth II 3:0    
    VdS Spardorf – ASV Pettensiedel 2:0    
    SV Tennenlohe II – SG Büg I / Brand II 3:2    
    BSC Erlangen – DJK Erlangen II 3:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – TSV Neunhof II 2:4    
    SV Bubenreuth – SC Eckenhaid II 6:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    BSC Erlangen – SV Tennenlohe II 0:1    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – VdS Spardorf 0:2    
    ASV Pettensiedel – SV Bubenreuth    
    SC Eckenhaid II – Türk SV Erlangen    
    SGS Erlangen – TSV Neunkirchen II    
    TSV Neunhof II – DJK Erlangen II    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SC Uttenreuth II 1:1    
    Türk SV Erlangen – ASV Pettensiedel 1:1    
    SV Bubenreuth – SG Büg I / Brand II 2:0    
    VdS Spardorf – BSC Erlangen 1:2    
    SV Tennenlohe II – TSV Neunhof II 10:2    
    DJK Erlangen II – SGS Erlangen 0:6    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – SC Eckenhaid II 2:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    SGS Erlangen – SV Tennenlohe II 1:0    
    TSV Neunhof II – VdS Spardorf 1:4    
    BSC Erlangen – SV Bubenreuth 2:0    
    Türk SV Erlangen – SG Büg I / Brand II 2:1    
    ASV Pettensiedel – ASV Herpersdorf II 1:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – DJK Erlangen II 2:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    DJK Erlangen II – SC Uttenreuth II 1:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – SG Büg I / Brand II 0:1    
    Türk SV Erlangen – BSC Erlangen 1:1    
    SV Bubenreuth – TSV Neunhof II 3:0    
    VdS Spardorf – SGS Erlangen 1:1    
    SV Tennenlohe II – TSV Neunkirchen II 4:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – DJK Erlangen II 5:1    
    VdS Spardorf – TSV Neunkirchen II 2:0    
    SV Bubenreuth – SGS Erlangen 1:1    
    Türk SV Erlangen – TSV Neunhof II 1:3    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – BSC Erlangen 1:3    
    SC Uttenreuth II – SC Eckenhaid II 5:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – SV Tennenlohe II 1:4    
    ASV Pettensiedel – SC Eckenhaid II 2:1    
    TSV Neunhof II – ASV Herpersdorf II 1:0    
    SGS Erlangen – Türk SV Erlangen 0:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SV Bubenreuth 0:9    
    DJK Erlangen II – VdS Spardorf 1:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – ASV Pettensiedel 1:4    
    VdS Spardorf – SV Tennenlohe II 7:1    
    SV Bubenreuth – DJK Erlangen II 5:0    
    Türk SV Erlangen – TSV Neunkirchen II 4:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – SGS Erlangen 0:3    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – SC Eckenhaid II 3:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – SV Bubenreuth 3:0    
    VdS Spardorf – SC Uttenreuth II 1:1    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – ASV Pettensiedel 4:0    
    BSC Erlangen – SC Eckenhaid II 4:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – ASV Herpersdorf II 0:1    
    DJK Erlangen II – Türk SV Erlangen 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – SG Büg I / Brand II 0:1    
    ASV Pettensiedel – BSC Erlangen 0:2    
    SV Bubenreuth – VdS Spardorf 4:3    
    Türk SV Erlangen – SV Tennenlohe II 0:3    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – DJK Erlangen II 3:3    
    TSV Neunhof II – SC Eckenhaid II 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – ASV Herpersdorf II 8:0    
    VdS Spardorf – Türk SV Erlangen 1:2    
    SV Bubenreuth – SC Uttenreuth II 7:0    
    BSC Erlangen – SG Büg I / Brand II 4:1    
    TSV Neunhof II – ASV Pettensiedel 1:3    
    SGS Erlangen – SC Eckenhaid II 9:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – BSC Erlangen 0:2    
    ASV Pettensiedel – SGS Erlangen 0:8    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – TSV Neunhof II 2:6    
    Türk SV Erlangen – SV Bubenreuth 0:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – VdS Spardorf 0:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SC Eckenhaid II 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Bubenreuth – ASV Herpersdorf II 3:2    
    Türk SV Erlangen – SC Uttenreuth II 7:0    
    TSV Neunhof II – BSC Erlangen 0:1    
    SGS Erlangen – SG Büg I / Brand II 2:0    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – ASV Pettensiedel 2:1    
    DJK Erlangen II – SC Eckenhaid II 1:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – TSV Neunhof II 1:4    
    ASV Pettensiedel – DJK Erlangen II 0:5    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – TSV Neunkirchen II 2:0    
    BSC Erlangen – SGS Erlangen 1:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – Türk SV Erlangen 1:3    
    SC Eckenhaid II – SV Tennenlohe II 2:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    ASV Pettensiedel – SV Tennenlohe II    
    VdS Spardorf – SC Eckenhaid II 5:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – SC Uttenreuth II 2:0    
    SGS Erlangen – TSV Neunhof II 6:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – BSC Erlangen 2:4    
    DJK Erlangen II – SG Büg I / Brand II 1:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – SGS Erlangen 0:4    
    ASV Pettensiedel – VdS Spardorf 0:6    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – SV Tennenlohe II 1:7    
    DJK Erlangen II – BSC Erlangen 0:4    
    TSV Neunhof II – TSV Neunkirchen II 1:1    
    SC Eckenhaid II – SV Bubenreuth 0:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – BSC Erlangen 4:2    
    VdS Spardorf – SG Büg I / Brand II 1:2    
    SV Bubenreuth – ASV Pettensiedel 6:0    
    Türk SV Erlangen – SC Eckenhaid II 3:2    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SGS Erlangen 1:1    
    DJK Erlangen II – TSV Neunhof II 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – TSV Neunkirchen II 2:2    
    ASV Pettensiedel – Türk SV Erlangen 0:1    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – SV Bubenreuth 3:1    
    BSC Erlangen – VdS Spardorf 2:1    
    TSV Neunhof II – SV Tennenlohe II 0:2    
    SGS Erlangen – DJK Erlangen II 4:1    
    SC Eckenhaid II – ASV Herpersdorf II 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV Tennenlohe II – SGS Erlangen 0:0    
    VdS Spardorf – TSV Neunhof II 3:0    
    SV Bubenreuth – BSC Erlangen 1:2    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – Türk SV Erlangen 2:3    
    ASV Herpersdorf II – ASV Pettensiedel 2:1    
    DJK Erlangen II – TSV Neunkirchen II 3:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC Uttenreuth II – DJK Erlangen II 1:2    
    SG Büg I / Brand II – ASV Herpersdorf II 3:3    
    BSC Erlangen – Türk SV Erlangen 0:1    
    TSV Neunhof II – SV Bubenreuth 2:4    
    SGS Erlangen – VdS Spardorf 0:1    
    TSV Neunkirchen II – SV Tennenlohe II 1:1